Název: |
Mimoň Cup-MASTERS |
Datum: |
26.-28.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
216116 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 114 |
15 |
Prezentována | 04.08.2020 14:58:31 |
|
2. |
Kroisová Adéla | 21.12.1999 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 120 |
15 |
Prezentována | 21.09.2020 17:30:20 |
|
3. |
Matochová Sandra | 30.12.2000 | TK Turnov | 127 |
12 |
Prezentována | 20.09.2020 14:44:59 |
|
4. |
Ťoukálková Barbora | 25.11.1998 | TK Pelhřimov | 233 |
9 |
Prezentována | 23.09.2020 21:48:18 |
|
5. |
Lhotáková Barbora | 23.01.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 326 |
6 |
229 |
Prezentována | 13.09.2020 21:20:03 |
6. |
Kumštová Tereza | 12.01.2001 | TK Mimoň | 449 |
6 |
647 |
Prezentována | 19.06.2020 22:05:01 |
7. |
Lišková Alena | 04.02.1999 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 449 |
6 |
20.08.2020 09:37:40 |
||
8. |
Bílková Jana | 13.03.1994 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 524 |
4 |
Prezentována | 24.09.2020 12:09:26 |
|
9. |
Michálková Tereza | 06.04.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 550 |
4 |
254 |
Prezentována | 24.09.2020 18:11:41 |
10. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 561 |
4 |
457 |
Prezentována | 18.08.2020 17:31:30 |
11. |
Kratochvílová Kristýna | 09.11.1997 | TK Mimoň | 963 |
1 |
Prezentována | 20.08.2020 09:38:15 |
|
12. |
Vajsejtlová Klára | 13.04.2000 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 963 |
1 |
Prezentována | 13.09.2020 11:01:28 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimáčková Agáta | 30.10.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 851 |
3 |
192 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 12:44:44 |
2. |
Bartošová Anežka | 14.03.1999 | 1.TK Pacov | 900 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 20:41:02 |
|
3. |
Jungwirthová Tereza | 02.10.2002 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 252 |
9 |
55 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.09.2020 12:00:56 |
4. |
Horáková Lucie | 13.10.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 963 |
1 |
322 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2020 08:14:43 |
5. |
Gašicová Kateřina | 24.04.2003 | TK Semily | 963 |
1 |
228 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2020 22:42:23 |
6. |
Franeta Nicole | 13.09.2000 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 851 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.09.2020 12:10:25 |
|
7. |
Kovářová Lenka | 12.06.2003 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 851 |
3 |
750 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.09.2020 08:14:18 |
8. |
Horáčková Michaela | 27.12.2001 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 449 |
6 |
443 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.09.2020 16:21:45 |