Název: |
Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
Datum: |
12.-15.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
216097 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Gosler Karel |
Luďka Pika 468/11 | |
30100 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
603244984 |
Tel. (2): |
734793462 |
E-mail: |
orkam@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Němcová Eliška | 28.06.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 64 |
20 |
167 |
16.06.2020 20:52:11 |
|
2. |
Břicháčková Sabina | 24.07.2001 | Tenisklub Cheb | 73 |
20 |
177 |
23.08.2020 11:18:53 |
|
3. |
Nováková Karolína | 26.10.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 75 |
20 |
18 |
16.08.2020 07:33:33 |
|
4. |
Nová Andrea | 05.11.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 76 |
20 |
12 |
09.08.2020 19:11:27 |
|
5. |
Havrlíková Adéla | 28.10.2001 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 85 |
15 |
93 |
22.07.2020 13:54:41 |
|
6. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 91 |
15 |
11.09.2020 10:23:51 |
||
7. |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 97 |
15 |
30 |
30.05.2020 23:09:39 |
|
8. |
Abeldinova Alla | 25.04.2004 | Tenisklub Cheb | 98 |
15 |
19 |
11.09.2020 15:46:19 |
|
9. |
Neradová Kamila | 21.02.2002 | TK Strakonice | 108 |
15 |
32 |
18.08.2020 16:59:45 |
|
10. |
Kalousková Sylvie | 08.10.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 125 |
12 |
65 |
06.05.2020 12:53:56 |
|
11. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 134 |
12 |
398 |
10.09.2020 23:48:22 |
|
12. |
Filip Kateřina | 01.09.1999 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 138 |
12 |
07.08.2020 07:05:24 |
||
13. |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 14.11.2003 | Tenis Cibulka | 161 |
12 |
160 |
21.07.2020 18:43:30 |
|
14. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 438 |
6 |
208 |
07.09.2020 18:28:59 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Markvartová Anna | 28.04.2000 | TK Olymp Praha | 187 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 13:29:51 |
|
2. |
Kryčová Tereza | 03.03.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 151 |
12 |
603 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 19:38:25 |
3. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 295 |
9 |
238 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 19:03:29 |
4. |
Charvátová Vivien | 24.07.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 124 |
12 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 11:11:02 |
5. |
Kulová Daniela | 19.04.2000 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 150 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 06:35:25 |
|
6. |
Panchartek Anna | 12.03.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 249 |
9 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 15:52:16 |
7. |
Kubíková Patricie | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 96 |
15 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 10:10:43 |
8. |
Jungwirthová Tereza | 02.10.2002 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 252 |
9 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 10:12:03 |
9. |
Mrázová Laura | 29.01.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 963 |
1 |
383 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 12:39:57 |
10. |
Pospíšilová Denisa | 08.06.1999 | TK Neridé | 106 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 15:11:23 |
|
11. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 82 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 15:11:33 |