Název: |
A4 Optim Tour - Juta Cup |
Datum: |
24.-28.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (A - 600) |
Kódové číslo: |
216034 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 A-B Zlín |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Vágner Michal |
ul. 17. listopadu 485 | |
544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L. | |
Tel. (1): |
602 295 746 |
E-mail: |
vagnerm@juta.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrabalová Kristýna | 03.04.1996 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 27 |
30 |
27.06.2020 10:50:51 |
||
2. |
Horáčková Gabriela | 04.06.1991 | TC Brno. | 28 |
30 |
17.06.2020 22:12:44 |
||
3. |
Hájková Klára | 16.04.1999 | SK OAZA Praha | 32 |
30 |
11.07.2020 18:44:03 |
||
4. |
Pulchartová Laetitia | 18.01.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 35 |
25 |
12.07.2020 08:47:19 |
||
5. |
Polanská Tereza | 10.01.1998 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 37 |
25 |
19.06.2020 11:48:58 |
||
6. |
Břečková Nikola | 14.07.2001 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 40 |
25 |
31.05.2020 10:20:35 |
||
7. |
Csabi Petra | 11.06.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 46 |
25 |
89 |
05.05.2020 23:10:07 |
|
8. |
Ševčíková Linda | 09.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 48 |
25 |
13.07.2020 08:12:44 |
||
9. |
Petruželová Lucie | 30.08.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 49 |
25 |
102 |
17.06.2020 12:17:13 |
|
10. |
Pektorová Hana | 12.02.1997 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 51 |
25 |
13.07.2020 16:47:13 |
||
11. |
Novotná Nikola | 01.11.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 53 |
20 |
06.07.2020 15:35:58 |
||
12. |
Pokorná Barbora | 09.11.2001 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 54 |
20 |
140 |
31.05.2020 08:31:51 |
|
13. |
Petruželová Markéta | 09.04.2000 | LTK Liberec | 55 |
20 |
21.05.2020 20:11:14 |
||
14. |
Kuchařová Michaela | 21.11.2001 | SK JC Sport Opava | 58 |
20 |
217 |
21.06.2020 22:37:03 |
|
15. |
Lavičková Kristýna | 24.01.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 61 |
20 |
3 |
volná karta ČTS | 20.07.2020 12:11:06 |
16. |
Augustinová Natálie | 29.01.2003 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 63 |
20 |
491 |
20.06.2020 19:53:39 |
|
17. |
Richtrová Sabina | 27.12.2000 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 67 |
20 |
06.07.2020 17:03:50 |
||
18. |
Lebišová Veronika | 15.05.2001 | Sokol Letovice | 71 |
20 |
142 |
25.06.2020 22:24:10 |
|
19. |
Břicháčková Sabina | 24.07.2001 | Tenisklub Cheb | 73 |
20 |
177 |
30.05.2020 14:57:52 |
|
20. |
Horáková Petra | 26.09.2001 | TK Zlín | 74 |
20 |
82 |
19.04.2020 13:51:07 |
|
21. |
Nováková Karolína | 26.10.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 75 |
20 |
18 |
25.05.2020 21:09:12 |
|
22. |
Štruplová Julie | 16.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 77 |
20 |
14 |
30.05.2020 19:09:30 |
|
23. |
Vajsejtlová Tereza | 02.03.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 79 |
20 |
76 |
09.06.2020 08:08:58 |
|
24. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie | 17.09.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 80 |
20 |
26 |
10.07.2020 18:31:53 |
|
25. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 82 |
15 |
10.07.2020 13:47:11 |
||
26. |
Jelínková Daniela | 02.10.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 83 |
15 |
33 |
07.07.2020 13:08:21 |
|
27. |
Havrlíková Adéla | 28.10.2001 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 85 |
15 |
93 |
13.07.2020 13:02:05 |
|
28. |
Moravcová Adéla | 10.09.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 86 |
15 |
25 |
26.04.2020 20:09:18 |
|
29. |
Slivová Markéta | 27.10.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 89 |
15 |
02.07.2020 20:35:04 |
||
30. |
Nováková Klára | 10.05.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 95 |
15 |
15 |
26.05.2020 12:35:54 |
|
31. |
Kubíková Patricie | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 96 |
15 |
8 |
17.05.2020 23:19:45 |
|
32. |
Abeldinova Alla | 25.04.2004 | Tenisklub Cheb | 98 |
15 |
19 |
11.05.2020 19:49:56 |
|
33. |
Kulhavá Veronika | 20.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 126 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 11:47:21 |
|
34. |
Mandelíková Kateřina | 13.06.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 129 |
12 |
13 |
04.07.2020 13:59:17 |
|
35. |
Kněžková Nelly | 02.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 131 |
12 |
11 |
11.07.2020 13:30:26 |
|
36. |
Hrubanová Gabriela | 20.01.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 201 |
9 |
49 |
volná karta | 08.07.2020 09:00:07 |
37. |
Klimovičová Linda | 18.06.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 282 |
9 |
9 |
12.07.2020 10:40:28 |
|
38. |
Tomajková Kristýna | 28.03.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 306 |
6 |
27 |
volná karta ČTS | 08.07.2020 19:44:38 |
39. |
Pávková Katrin | 06.07.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 362 |
6 |
42 |
volná karta ČTS | 12.05.2020 22:46:39 |
40. |
Knutsonová Gabriela Andrea | 21.04.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 963 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.05.2020 22:31:17 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Janatová Tereza | 29.08.1995 | LTK Liberec | 90 |
15 |
pouze čtyřhra | 14.05.2020 15:44:38 |
|
2. |
Lamiová Klára | 14.06.2001 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 92 |
15 |
165 |
29.04.2020 10:28:50 |
|
3. |
Munzarová Lenka | 02.11.2003 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 93 |
15 |
40 |
12.07.2020 08:19:26 |
|
4. |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 97 |
15 |
30 |
09.07.2020 07:58:36 |
|
5. |
Svozilová Marie | 06.12.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 103 |
15 |
44 |
29.06.2020 10:27:48 |
|
6. |
Pospíšilová Denisa | 08.06.1999 | TK Neridé | 106 |
15 |
01.07.2020 13:42:58 |
||
7. |
Dejnožková Tereza | 17.07.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 110 |
15 |
37 |
01.07.2020 18:32:41 |
|
8. |
Bezdíčková Hana | 18.06.2001 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 112 |
15 |
155 |
24.06.2020 10:51:08 |
|
9. |
Dohnalová Rozálie | 25.07.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
15 |
56 |
05.04.2020 17:55:42 |
|
10. |
Charvátová Vivien | 24.07.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 124 |
12 |
80 |
01.04.2020 17:26:47 |
|
11. |
Filip Kateřina | 01.09.1999 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 138 |
12 |
16.05.2020 08:53:53 |
||
12. |
Křenková Tereza | 30.08.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 146 |
12 |
31 |
01.07.2020 21:16:38 |
|
13. |
Hejtmánková Sára | 17.03.2004 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 155 |
12 |
35 |
10.05.2020 11:16:43 |
|
14. |
Šafářová Zdena | 20.08.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 155 |
12 |
52 |
volná karta ČTS | 23.06.2020 22:25:16 |
15. |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 14.11.2003 | Tenis Cibulka | 161 |
12 |
160 |
12.07.2020 08:07:44 |
|
16. |
Heinzová Izabela | 11.12.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 164 |
12 |
232 |
29.04.2020 18:32:18 |
|
17. |
Hrabalová Eliška | 21.09.2005 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 185 |
12 |
88 |
volná karta | 16.05.2020 14:00:37 |
18. |
Markvartová Anna | 28.04.2000 | TK Olymp Praha | 187 |
12 |
07.05.2020 14:52:59 |
||
19. |
Zdrůbecká Dagmar | 11.11.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 187 |
12 |
14.06.2020 09:47:11 |
||
20. |
Šulcová Vanesa | 11.12.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 201 |
9 |
163 |
09.07.2020 18:10:29 |
|
21. |
Heřmanová Ráchel | 22.02.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 213 |
9 |
46 |
22.06.2020 20:48:06 |
|
22. |
Mihoková Petra | 04.11.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 245 |
9 |
45 |
05.07.2020 10:28:50 |
|
23. |
Jungwirthová Tereza | 02.10.2002 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 252 |
9 |
55 |
14.07.2020 08:57:50 |
|
24. |
Kubačáková Laura | 11.06.2004 | Tenisklub7 | 306 |
6 |
426 |
15.07.2020 09:53:58 |
|
25. |
Kohoutková Natálie | 08.02.1999 | LTK Liberec | 309 |
6 |
přijata do Q | 13.07.2020 19:41:07 |
|
26. |
Zýtová Julie | 01.02.2003 | TK Neridé | 338 |
6 |
39 |
20.05.2020 13:13:59 |
|
27. |
Kunitsyna Maria | 01.06.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 338 |
6 |
102 |
volná karta | 13.06.2020 17:35:30 |
28. |
Vrbenská Anna | 29.11.1996 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 963 |
1 |
22.05.2020 17:33:37 |
||
29. |
Melounová Petra | 14.07.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 963 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.05.2020 23:04:37 |
|
30. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 963 |
1 |
73 |
volná karta ČTS | 05.07.2020 00:53:13 |
31. |
Poláková Tereza | 15.06.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 963 |
1 |
70 |
volná karta ČTS | 05.07.2020 22:27:13 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 25.05.2005 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 963 |
1 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2020 16:37:39 |
2. |
Paterová Natálie | 28.06.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 561 |
4 |
169 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 20:58:42 |
3. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 114 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 10:02:51 |
|
4. |
Dörreová Adéla | 28.09.2002 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 66 |
20 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 19:28:22 |
5. |
Kolowrotkiewicz Jowana | 23.06.2004 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 14:48:01 |
|
6. |
Pluhařová Terezie | 07.08.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 322 |
6 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 20:37:38 |
7. |
Davidová Natali | 27.01.2006 | TK Zlín | 963 |
1 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 00:20:18 |
8. |
Šmejkalová Amélie | 16.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 963 |
1 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 19:07:23 |
9. |
Kroisová Adéla | 21.12.1999 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 120 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 07:13:07 |
|
10. |
Kajabová Klára | 24.06.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 963 |
1 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 13:39:17 |
11. |
Kostelná Kristýna | 02.10.2004 | BLTC Brno | 449 |
6 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 20:38:32 |
12. |
Rusová Alica | 05.02.1998 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 29 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 21:59:02 |
|
13. |
Vlkovská Veronika | 06.09.1997 | LTC Pardubice | 39 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 22:05:29 |
|
14. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 561 |
4 |
99 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 11:14:41 |
15. |
Sisková Anna | 01.07.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 31 |
30 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 11:20:42 |
16. |
Závišková Barbora | 03.04.2005 | TK Třebíč | 963 |
1 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 19:15:41 |
17. |
Havlíčková Lucie | 13.03.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 135 |
12 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 12:14:36 |
18. |
Panchartek Anna | 12.03.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 249 |
9 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 16:18:10 |
19. |
Viďmanova Darja | 09.01.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 50 |
25 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 17:36:48 |
20. |
Jarošová Adéla | 16.11.1994 | Slavoj Český Brod | 59 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 10:50:51 |
|
21. |
Šebestová Ivana | 04.03.2001 | TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 42 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 21:00:31 |
|
22. |
Kareisová Jana | 19.01.2006 | LTK Liberec | 406 |
6 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 23:30:05 |
23. |
Bc. Šumová Diana | 25.09.1994 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 68 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 12:37:18 |
|
24. |
Kučmová Aneta | 23.05.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 41 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 14:24:41 |
|
25. |
Vrbová Jana | 03.02.1996 | TK Kunštát | 38 |
25 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.07.2020 06:56:41 |
|
26. |
Sedláčková Petra | 07.08.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 102 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 10:27:36 |
|
27. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 91 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 11:16:52 |
|
28. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 134 |
12 |
398 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 13:44:16 |
29. |
Neradová Kamila | 21.02.2002 | TK Strakonice | 108 |
15 |
32 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 22:23:12 |
30. |
Sasinka Victoria | 14.11.2004 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 963 |
1 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 02:46:37 |
31. |
Vlčková Karolína | 17.10.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 36 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 07:38:59 |
|
32. |
Kareisová Ludmila | 20.02.2002 | LTK Liberec | 65 |
20 |
525 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 15:06:30 |
33. |
Josefová Adéla | 11.05.2000 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 56 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 16:24:29 |
|
34. |
Hubičková Magdalena | 19.08.2000 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 166 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.07.2020 17:20:59 |