Název: |
GOSI CUP 4. ročník |
Datum: |
11.-13.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
216025 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Gosler Karel |
Luďka Pika 468/11 | |
30100 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
603244984 |
Tel. (2): |
734793462 |
E-mail: |
orkam@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kulová Daniela | 19.04.2000 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 150 |
12 |
30.05.2020 21:55:39 |
||
2. |
Týnovská Veronika | 26.09.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 213 |
9 |
14.06.2020 19:54:05 |
||
3. |
Viktorová Jana | 24.01.1993 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 255 |
9 |
09.07.2020 03:52:17 |
||
4. |
Klusáková Lucie | 14.04.1981 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 277 |
9 |
03.06.2020 14:59:25 |
||
5. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 295 |
9 |
238 |
31.05.2020 15:35:42 |
|
6. |
Eliášová Zuzana | 16.02.1966 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 384 |
6 |
21.06.2020 17:32:24 |
||
7. |
Hollerová Jana | 27.05.1987 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 670 |
4 |
21.06.2020 20:56:29 |
||
8. |
Kupková Alena | 18.01.2002 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 736 |
3 |
279 |
21.05.2020 11:03:43 |
|
9. |
Prunerová Dagmar | 01.12.1975 | TK Kaznějov | 900 |
3 |
22.06.2020 23:55:56 |
||
10. |
Goslerová Božena | 07.03.1977 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 963 |
1 |
19.05.2020 12:42:36 |
||
11. |
Švíková Eva | 01.02.1983 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 963 |
1 |
19.05.2020 12:42:48 |
||
12. |
Vísnerová Barbora | 09.01.1974 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 963 |
1 |
19.06.2020 17:32:12 |
||
13. |
Štěpánová Petra | 14.04.1977 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 963 |
1 |
20.06.2020 21:27:54 |
||
14. |
Marková Olga | 20.02.1985 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 963 |
1 |
21.06.2020 20:55:34 |
||
15. |
Barchánková Aneta | 05.03.1994 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 963 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.06.2020 20:56:19 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zemanová Kristýna | 05.03.1994 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 700 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 18:21:25 |
|
2. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 07:51:08 |
|
3. |
Kryčová Tereza | 03.03.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 151 |
12 |
603 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 14:22:16 |
4. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 438 |
6 |
208 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 10:18:52 |
5. |
Drudíková Monika | 07.03.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 144 |
12 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 11:25:02 |
6. |
Kovářová Martina | 16.08.1981 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 06:00:44 |
|
7. |
Jindrová Martina | 26.01.1991 | TK Kaznějov | 314 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.07.2020 20:41:25 |