Název: |
WILSON CUP |
Datum: |
15.-17.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Tišnov (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
216020 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Ostrovec 1897 | |
666 01 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
Tel. (2): |
732 638 831 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-tisnov |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mafková Tereza | 23.12.1997 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 145 |
12 |
14.07.2017 17:37:49 |
||
2. |
Pleskačová Renáta | 09.01.1998 | Sokol Lanžhot | 161 |
12 |
173 |
04.07.2017 17:06:00 |
|
3. |
Škodáčková Katarína | 03.03.1996 | TCV Strání | 230 |
9 |
28.04.2017 17:05:44 |
||
4. |
Lutovská Aneta | 25.03.1998 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 280 |
9 |
216 |
14.07.2017 12:34:01 |
|
5. |
Přikrylová Eliška | 14.02.1999 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 761 |
3 |
129 |
16.03.2017 11:01:24 |
|
6. |
Prudká Kamila | 28.03.1998 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 999 |
1 |
433 |
19.06.2017 11:39:50 |
|
7. |
Kostelníková Petra | 30.10.1983 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 999 |
1 |
23.06.2017 18:30:13 |
||
8. |
Zemanová Eliška | 27.05.1995 | TJ Brno-Komín | 999 |
1 |
02.07.2017 08:03:18 |
||
9. |
Cendelínová Petra | 02.11.1992 | TJ Brno-Komín | 999 |
1 |
02.07.2017 08:04:44 |
||
10. |
Rocher Adriana | 14.05.1979 | TK Černá Hora, z.s. | 999 |
1 |
04.07.2017 10:58:05 |
||
11. |
Sušeň Tereza | 25.03.1995 | SK Jundrov Brno | 999 |
1 |
05.07.2017 09:18:50 |
||
12. |
Kostka Paulina | 14.11.1998 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 999 |
1 |
13.07.2017 14:15:20 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matejčíková Alexandra | 26.06.2000 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 999 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.04.2017 21:34:52 |
|
2. |
Kachlířová Adéla | 06.03.2000 | ŽLTC Brno | 818 |
3 |
377 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2017 21:23:06 |
3. |
Kavínová Štěpánka | 23.09.2002 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 999 |
1 |
614 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2017 11:58:34 |
4. |
Krejčí Kateřina | 10.03.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 999 |
1 |
358 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2017 07:29:13 |
5. |
Kučerová Martina | 20.12.2001 | BLTC Brno | 999 |
1 |
707 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2017 10:52:20 |
6. |
Kunická Jitka | 21.01.1976 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 999 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.07.2017 14:16:46 |
|
7. |
Neumannová Nikola | 04.10.1999 | HTK Třebíč | 357 |
6 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2017 18:14:55 |
8. |
Čermáková Libuše | 10.07.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 451 |
4 |
362 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.07.2017 12:34:18 |
9. |
Goldmanová Kamila | 06.01.1998 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 999 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.07.2017 12:34:50 |
|
10. |
Seyfertová Martina | 28.10.1988 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 261 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.07.2017 17:37:32 |