Datum: |
04.-06.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
216016 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jakoubek Petr |
Dobročovická 66 | |
100 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
731435513 |
E-mail: |
jacki@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brožová Simona | 14.10.1997 | LTC Humpolec | 142 |
12 |
15.06.2020 19:17:00 |
||
2. |
Pešková Johana | 23.01.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 240 |
9 |
122 |
volná karta | 25.06.2020 09:53:33 |
3. |
Mauerová Andrea | 15.01.1996 | LTC Český Krumlov | 276 |
9 |
22.06.2020 21:09:03 |
||
4. |
Klusáková Lucie | 14.04.1981 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 277 |
9 |
03.06.2020 14:54:56 |
||
5. |
Matušková Veronika | 26.05.1996 | TK Slavia Orlová | 311 |
6 |
16.06.2020 13:03:53 |
||
6. |
Lhotáková Barbora | 23.01.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 326 |
6 |
229 |
28.06.2020 20:34:18 |
|
7. |
Elichová Sára | 07.04.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 387 |
6 |
přijata | 30.06.2020 12:23:53 |
|
8. |
Sychrovská Nikola | 03.01.2004 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 492 |
4 |
217 |
30.06.2020 10:24:12 |
|
9. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 561 |
4 |
457 |
13.06.2020 22:19:52 |
|
10. |
PeadDr. Mrázová Pavla | 24.05.1964 | LTC Rudná | 561 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.06.2020 14:40:39 |
|
11. |
Zemanová Kristýna | 05.03.1994 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 700 |
4 |
07.06.2020 09:52:21 |
||
12. |
Mitterová Hana | 15.12.1979 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 771 |
3 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 19:39:54 |
|
13. |
Weinberg Julianne | 20.03.1968 | Lokomotiva Praha | 963 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.05.2020 15:03:58 |
|
14. |
Doleželová Nathalia | 28.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 963 |
1 |
241 |
03.06.2020 08:18:59 |
|
15. |
Římalová Tereza | 04.12.2003 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 963 |
1 |
354 |
26.06.2020 13:08:34 |
|
16. |
Kvochová Kristýna | 05.02.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 963 |
1 |
29.06.2020 09:25:03 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Uhlířová Veronika | 10.05.1996 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 233 |
9 |
přijata | 30.06.2020 14:36:22 |
|
2. |
Kroisová Adéla | 21.12.1999 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 120 |
15 |
přijata | 30.06.2020 22:16:33 |
|
3. |
Tománková Aneta | 05.04.1995 | TO Bohemians Praha | 900 |
3 |
přijata | 30.06.2020 22:20:53 |
|
4. |
Hrbková Lenka | 19.08.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 963 |
1 |
613 |
přijata | 01.07.2020 23:21:42 |
5. |
Charvátová Vivien | 24.07.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 124 |
12 |
80 |
přijata | 02.07.2020 11:35:39 |
6. |
Alexandrova Anna | 21.04.2002 | TJ Spoje Praha | 963 |
1 |
přijata | 03.07.2020 14:30:41 |
|
7. |
Hradecká Gabriela | 20.05.2001 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 314 |
6 |
750 |
přijata | 03.07.2020 14:33:02 |
8. |
Bencová Veronika | 30.07.1998 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 670 |
4 |
přijata | 03.07.2020 15:29:22 |
|
9. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie | 17.09.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 80 |
20 |
26 |
1.nahradnice | 03.07.2020 15:56:22 |
10. |
Baďurová Veronika | 27.05.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 116 |
15 |
2.nahradnice | 03.07.2020 16:54:26 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Marvanová Kateřina | 01.09.1994 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 809 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.06.2020 09:48:44 |
|
2. |
Christensen Barbora | 07.02.1993 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.06.2020 09:49:04 |
|
3. |
Dibáková Ingrid | 17.05.1994 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.06.2020 16:04:51 |
|
4. |
Jakoubková Kateřina | 09.02.1999 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 670 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.06.2020 16:05:01 |
|
5. |
Peterková Tereza | 16.03.1995 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 406 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.06.2020 16:05:09 |
|
6. |
Směřičková Barbora | 23.04.2001 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 20:08:22 |
|
7. |
Bláhová Ema Albína | 15.09.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 416 |
6 |
110 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 21:47:23 |
8. |
Vejdovcová Tereza | 09.08.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 237 |
9 |
750 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 27.06.2020 19:37:52 |
9. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 900 |
3 |
518 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 09:04:18 |
10. |
Masárová Iveta | 18.12.1992 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.06.2020 12:24:35 |
|
11. |
Svobodová Petra | 23.07.1997 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 962 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 21:12:03 |