Název: |
A1 Kvalifikace MČR |
Datum: |
18.-22.04. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Pardubice (A - 600) |
Kódové číslo: |
216000 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
MUDr.Mgr. Zálabská Eva Ph.D. |
Dostihová 1206 | |
530 06 Pardubice | |
Tel. (1): |
777 132 728 |
Tel. (2): |
728 407 725 |
Tel. (3): |
777 401 431 |
E-mail: |
zalabska@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Monika | 29.06.1992 | HTK Třebíč | 40 |
25 |
08.04.2019 11:38:13 |
||
2. |
Ševčíková Linda | 09.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 44 |
25 |
02.04.2019 12:12:19 |
||
3. |
Polanská Tereza | 10.01.1998 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 47 |
25 |
25.03.2019 09:23:25 |
||
4. |
Vlčková Karolína | 17.10.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 48 |
25 |
32 |
29.03.2019 14:16:57 |
|
5. |
Pektorová Hana | 12.02.1997 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 51 |
25 |
24.03.2019 19:19:15 |
||
6. |
Novotná Nikola | 01.11.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 52 |
25 |
28.03.2019 16:52:48 |
||
7. |
Malatinská Justýna | 09.10.2001 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 57 |
20 |
66 |
27.03.2019 21:28:09 |
|
8. |
Pokorná Barbora | 09.11.2001 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 61 |
20 |
82 |
02.04.2019 17:31:03 |
|
9. |
Dörreová Adéla | 28.09.2002 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 64 |
20 |
17 |
29.03.2019 20:36:21 |
|
10. |
Petruželová Markéta | 09.04.2000 | LTK Liberec | 65 |
20 |
258 |
31.03.2019 15:34:53 |
|
11. |
Kuchařová Michaela | 21.11.2001 | SK JC Sport Opava | 68 |
20 |
75 |
06.04.2019 18:47:20 |
|
12. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie | 17.09.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 69 |
20 |
20 |
27.03.2019 13:49:31 |
|
13. |
Kocí Kateřina | 15.07.2002 | BLTC Brno | 71 |
20 |
37 |
28.03.2019 09:12:42 |
|
14. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 74 |
20 |
27.03.2019 10:26:05 |
||
15. |
Richtrová Sabina | 27.12.2000 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 78 |
20 |
38 |
20.03.2019 12:54:20 |
|
16. |
Filip Kateřina | 01.09.1999 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 85 |
15 |
16.03.2019 09:27:39 |
||
17. |
Moravcová Adéla | 10.09.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 87 |
15 |
30 |
29.03.2019 13:29:23 |
|
18. |
Přádová Martina | 27.01.1991 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 94 |
15 |
07.04.2019 21:50:05 |
||
19. |
Němcová Eliška | 28.06.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 95 |
15 |
70 |
18.03.2019 22:33:17 |
|
20. |
Odleváková Zuzana | 10.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 98 |
15 |
27 |
02.04.2019 19:17:21 |
|
21. |
Neradová Kamila | 21.02.2002 | TK Strakonice | 99 |
15 |
52 |
03.04.2019 20:13:34 |
|
22. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 101 |
15 |
18.03.2019 10:39:57 |
||
23. |
Čecháková Eva | 19.09.2000 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 103 |
15 |
22 |
26.03.2019 10:56:00 |
|
24. |
Csabi Petra | 11.06.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 105 |
15 |
28 |
25.03.2019 21:14:52 |
|
25. |
Lebišová Veronika | 15.05.2001 | Sokol Letovice | 106 |
15 |
47 |
06.04.2019 21:25:21 |
|
26. |
Kovářová Adriana | 06.05.2001 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 108 |
15 |
316 |
19.03.2019 22:31:38 |
|
27. |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 111 |
15 |
25 |
21.03.2019 08:53:54 |
|
28. |
Havrlíková Adéla | 28.10.2001 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 113 |
15 |
46 |
16.03.2019 11:14:25 |
|
29. |
Maršálková Nicol | 01.07.2001 | Sokol Letovice | 118 |
15 |
26 |
28.03.2019 08:36:03 |
|
30. |
Nová Andrea | 05.11.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 127 |
12 |
13 |
24.03.2019 17:39:40 |
|
31. |
Kněžková Nelly | 02.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 134 |
12 |
40 |
volná karta ČTS | 04.04.2019 17:51:53 |
32. |
Zálabská Zuzana | 24.11.1985 | LTC Pardubice | 139 |
12 |
volná karta | 17.03.2019 21:22:35 |
|
33. |
Dejnožková Tereza | 17.07.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 145 |
12 |
36 |
02.04.2019 09:21:35 |
|
34. |
Zýtová Julie | 01.02.2003 | TK Neridé | 174 |
12 |
43 |
19.03.2019 13:24:04 |
|
35. |
Nováková Alžběta | 08.09.1998 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 237 |
9 |
volná karta | 07.04.2019 20:50:52 |
|
36. |
Paroulková Sára | 06.11.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 274 |
9 |
42 |
19.03.2019 22:07:37 |
|
37. |
Hrubanová Gabriela | 20.01.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 380 |
6 |
41 |
volná karta ČTS | 05.04.2019 07:20:48 |
38. |
Hažmuková Viktorie | 14.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 459 |
4 |
201 |
volná karta | 09.04.2019 17:36:50 |
39. |
Nováková Klára | 10.05.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 631 |
4 |
29 |
03.04.2019 08:49:23 |
|
40. |
Šalková Dominika | 28.06.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 1030 |
1 |
39 |
volná karta ČTS | 24.03.2019 16:47:02 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrbová Jana | 03.02.1996 | TK Kunštát | 32 |
30 |
12.04.2019 14:43:30 |
||
2. |
Wasserbauerová Adéla | 18.09.1998 | LTC Pardubice | 90 |
15 |
volná karta | 13.04.2019 21:18:23 |
|
3. |
Josefová Adéla | 11.05.2000 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 100 |
15 |
69 |
12.04.2019 14:42:58 |
|
4. |
Kurovská Nelly | 06.06.1999 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 114 |
15 |
01.04.2019 16:36:53 |
||
5. |
Markvartová Anna | 28.04.2000 | TK Olymp Praha | 120 |
15 |
90 |
17.03.2019 21:27:15 |
|
6. |
Vašíčková Adéla | 02.01.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 121 |
15 |
152 |
03.04.2019 12:01:29 |
|
7. |
Kroisová Adéla | 21.12.1999 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 123 |
15 |
19.03.2019 07:19:36 |
||
8. |
Kalousková Sylvie | 08.10.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 135 |
12 |
86 |
15.03.2019 16:38:37 |
|
9. |
Dohnalová Rozálie | 25.07.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 143 |
12 |
250 |
24.03.2019 16:48:51 |
|
10. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 155 |
12 |
134 |
16.03.2019 16:46:31 |
|
11. |
Masaříková Eliška | 15.10.2000 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 158 |
12 |
78 |
20.03.2019 15:13:51 |
|
12. |
Baďurová Veronika | 27.05.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 161 |
12 |
19.03.2019 18:52:13 |
||
13. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 166 |
12 |
290 |
17.03.2019 16:44:30 |
|
14. |
Jelínková Daniela | 02.10.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 172 |
12 |
62 |
01.04.2019 13:25:55 |
|
15. |
Přibylová Veronika | 24.12.1999 | TK Sparta Praha | 176 |
12 |
30.03.2019 18:43:26 |
||
16. |
Heinzová Izabela | 11.12.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 182 |
12 |
85 |
16.03.2019 22:31:59 |
|
17. |
Rutarová Eva | 21.07.1995 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 185 |
12 |
03.04.2019 09:57:14 |
||
18. |
Švadlenková Tereza | 25.06.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 185 |
12 |
08.04.2019 10:21:53 |
||
19. |
Heřmanová Ráchel | 22.02.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 200 |
9 |
84 |
volná karta | 16.03.2019 20:47:02 |
20. |
Kulhavá Veronika | 20.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 215 |
9 |
195 |
16.04.2019 13:34:14 |
|
21. |
Doudová Alena | 30.11.2002 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 221 |
9 |
157 |
03.04.2019 11:07:12 |
|
22. |
Hrbková Nicole Victoria | 16.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 259 |
9 |
194 |
31.03.2019 12:15:42 |
|
23. |
Svozilová Marie | 06.12.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 286 |
9 |
76 |
volná karta ČTS | 28.03.2019 12:38:13 |
24. |
Talpová Dominika | 21.09.2001 | SK OAZA Praha | 291 |
9 |
229 |
25.03.2019 11:36:57 |
|
25. |
Davidová Natálie | 15.10.2005 | LTC Pardubice | 337 |
6 |
324 |
volná karta | 22.03.2019 17:28:33 |
26. |
Štěpánová Terezie | 01.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 364 |
6 |
108 |
04.04.2019 09:50:30 |
|
27. |
Abeldinova Alla | 25.04.2004 | Tenisklub Cheb | 410 |
6 |
45 |
06.04.2019 10:58:38 |
|
28. |
Štruplová Julie | 16.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 620 |
4 |
48 |
20.03.2019 22:14:44 |
|
29. |
Blaščíková Kateřina | 16.07.2003 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
262 |
15.03.2019 12:44:16 |
|
30. |
Přecechtělová Darina | 29.07.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1030 |
1 |
181 |
volná karta ČTS | 25.03.2019 08:16:16 |
31. |
Mervartová Michaela | 18.12.2002 | TK Česká Skalice | 1030 |
1 |
388 |
26.03.2019 15:05:02 |
|
32. |
Havlíčková Lucie | 13.03.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 1030 |
1 |
154 |
volná karta ČTS | 05.04.2019 20:37:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dufková Nela | 20.11.2004 | TK Hlinsko | 1030 |
1 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2019 13:17:16 |
2. |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 | TK Slavia Orlová | 843 |
3 |
208 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.04.2019 19:54:02 |
3. |
Jarošová Adéla | 16.11.1994 | Slavoj Český Brod | 43 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.04.2019 11:07:01 |
|
4. |
Horáková Petra | 26.09.2001 | TK Zlín | 104 |
15 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.04.2019 21:13:14 |
5. |
Lamiová Klára | 14.06.2001 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 146 |
12 |
53 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.04.2019 07:40:26 |
6. |
Munzarová Lenka | 02.11.2003 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 125 |
12 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.04.2019 11:51:49 |
7. |
Rusová Alica | 05.02.1998 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 70 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.04.2019 01:23:16 |
|
8. |
Vlkovská Veronika | 06.09.1997 | LTC Pardubice | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.04.2019 17:42:26 |
|
9. |
Petruželová Lucie | 30.08.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 116 |
15 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.04.2019 19:39:48 |
10. |
Břicháčková Sabina | 24.07.2001 | Tenisklub Cheb | 132 |
12 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.04.2019 21:20:54 |
11. |
Bedrnová Kristýna | 06.09.2001 | TC VŠ Praha | 163 |
12 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2019 09:40:42 |
12. |
Jánošíková Jana | 24.10.1997 | SHARK Brno | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2019 12:34:00 |
|
13. |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 14.11.2003 | Tenis Cibulka | 631 |
4 |
214 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2019 13:15:53 |
14. |
Redlichová Vendula | 15.04.1997 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 34 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2019 16:55:57 |
|
15. |
Bezdíčková Hana | 18.06.2001 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 128 |
12 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 05:39:17 |
16. |
Beladová Markéta | 23.04.2001 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 807 |
3 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 10:33:55 |
17. |
Nováková Karolína | 26.10.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 76 |
20 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 12:08:27 |
18. |
Melnikova Aleksandra | 31.07.2002 | TO SK Mělník | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 12:30:04 |
|
19. |
Bc. Šumová Diana | 25.09.1994 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 45 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 14:02:32 |
|
20. |
Augustinová Natálie | 29.01.2003 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 102 |
15 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 15:26:43 |
21. |
Kulhánková Aneta | 10.04.1998 | TK Znojmo | 165 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 15:39:53 |
|
22. |
Cváčková Valentina | 29.07.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 133 |
12 |
398 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2019 17:00:26 |