Název: |
Kvalifikace MČR |
Datum: |
22.-26.04. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Pardubice (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
216000 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
MUDr.Mgr. Zálabská Eva Ph.D. |
K Rozvodně 92 | |
530 09 Pardubice | |
Tel. (1): |
777 132 728 |
Tel. (2): |
777 341 301 |
E-mail: |
zalabska@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čechová Karolína | 15.01.1992 | Tenis Cibulka | 42 |
25 |
29.03.2016 09:23:33 |
||
2. |
Jankovská Tereza | 17.10.1994 | Tenis Cibulka | 43 |
25 |
29.03.2016 21:34:56 |
||
3. |
Horáková Nikola | 24.09.1992 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 44 |
25 |
22.03.2016 20:36:28 |
||
4. |
Slivová Markéta | 27.10.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 49 |
25 |
22 |
16.03.2016 09:16:41 |
|
5. |
Rutarová Eva | 21.07.1995 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 56 |
20 |
02.04.2016 21:53:35 |
||
6. |
Zálabská Zuzana | 24.11.1985 | LTC Pardubice | 63 |
20 |
16.03.2016 14:37:00 |
||
7. |
Nováková Petra | 30.11.1987 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 65 |
20 |
volná karta | 19.04.2016 14:08:11 |
|
8. |
Kučmová Aneta | 23.05.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 71 |
20 |
275 |
21.03.2016 11:44:08 |
|
9. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 73 |
20 |
15.03.2016 12:12:01 |
||
10. |
Novotná Nikola | 01.11.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 74 |
20 |
20 |
06.04.2016 14:17:10 |
|
11. |
Slováková Anna | 04.04.1999 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 83 |
15 |
12 |
30.03.2016 09:03:17 |
|
12. |
Procházková Lucie | 03.01.1998 | I.ČLTK Praha | 85 |
15 |
11 |
08.04.2016 17:30:23 |
|
13. |
Laboutková Aneta | 10.05.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 87 |
15 |
25 |
10.04.2016 20:38:34 |
|
14. |
Pánová Karolina | 23.06.1998 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 88 |
15 |
133 |
31.03.2016 18:37:02 |
|
15. |
Baďurová Veronika | 27.05.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 89 |
15 |
25.03.2016 19:09:19 |
||
16. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 90 |
15 |
122 |
02.04.2016 15:27:53 |
|
17. |
Krtková Rudnická Růžena | 12.12.1986 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 95 |
15 |
19.03.2016 10:49:05 |
||
18. |
Dudláková Dagmar | 22.10.1990 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 96 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.04.2016 22:27:17 |
|
19. |
Kohoutová Nikola | 05.10.1997 | I.ČLTK Praha | 98 |
15 |
73 |
19.03.2016 11:13:34 |
|
20. |
Kudelová Martina | 05.07.1999 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 111 |
15 |
6 |
22.03.2016 20:19:44 |
|
21. |
Maříková Michaela | 03.01.1995 | TK Neridé | 115 |
15 |
05.04.2016 20:21:26 |
||
22. |
Mgr. Skokanová Aneta | 04.07.1993 | Sokol Petrovice | 116 |
15 |
20.03.2016 12:42:43 |
||
23. |
Malíková Klára | 25.11.1999 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 122 |
15 |
43 |
volná karta | 13.04.2016 21:33:06 |
24. |
Schweinerová Nikola | 25.05.1995 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 125 |
12 |
08.04.2016 15:57:44 |
||
25. |
Rusová Alica | 05.02.1998 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 126 |
12 |
88 |
16.03.2016 08:20:31 |
|
26. |
Skácelová Štěpánka | 08.01.1989 | Tenisklub Cheb | 129 |
12 |
29.03.2016 21:36:47 |
||
27. |
Štruncová Martina | 15.05.1992 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 134 |
12 |
23.03.2016 13:31:50 |
||
28. |
Brožová Kateřina | 30.06.1998 | TK Neridé | 137 |
12 |
26 |
24.03.2016 21:19:08 |
|
29. |
Kohoutková Natálie | 08.02.1999 | LTK Liberec | 137 |
12 |
65 |
10.04.2016 18:30:29 |
|
30. |
Bursová Sára | 22.10.1994 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 143 |
12 |
19.03.2016 16:22:26 |
||
31. |
Pokorná Petra | 27.02.1994 | TK Sokolov | 148 |
12 |
05.04.2016 19:27:35 |
||
32. |
Křížová Kateřina | 12.12.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 151 |
12 |
28 |
11.04.2016 13:13:49 |
|
33. |
Brožová Simona | 14.10.1997 | LTC Humpolec | 152 |
12 |
257 |
volná karta | 18.03.2016 15:16:23 |
34. |
Pulchartová Laetitia | 18.01.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 191 |
12 |
66 |
10.04.2016 13:47:10 |
|
35. |
Pospíšilová Denisa | 08.06.1999 | TK Neridé | 196 |
9 |
81 |
volná karta | 02.04.2016 13:53:48 |
36. |
Vachtlová Jana | 09.07.1999 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 200 |
9 |
56 |
25.03.2016 15:40:59 |
|
37. |
Kmošková Natálie | 30.10.1998 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 217 |
9 |
32 |
03.04.2016 12:07:31 |
|
38. |
Wojciková Viktorie | 19.07.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 222 |
9 |
61 |
12.04.2016 07:39:03 |
|
39. |
Nováková Alžběta | 08.09.1998 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 226 |
9 |
77 |
volná karta | 13.04.2016 21:53:50 |
40. |
Žižková Vendula | 09.05.2002 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
96 |
10.04.2016 15:03:58 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Wasserbauerová Adéla | 18.09.1998 | LTC Pardubice | 156 |
12 |
23 |
volná karta | 14.04.2016 22:23:55 |
2. |
Husáková Regina | 18.01.1990 | TK Neridé | 237 |
9 |
11.04.2016 21:37:27 |
||
3. |
Krejzová Tereza | 26.05.2000 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 295 |
6 |
103 |
26.03.2016 17:07:40 |
|
4. |
Grzywocz Sonia | 02.04.1998 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 330 |
6 |
409 |
22.03.2016 11:50:11 |
|
5. |
Šelmátová Kateřina | 23.06.2001 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 374 |
6 |
118 |
20.03.2016 10:03:59 |
|
6. |
Bezdíčková Hana | 18.06.2001 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 374 |
6 |
143 |
07.04.2016 18:47:45 |
|
7. |
Fiedlerová Kristýna | 26.02.2000 | Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. | 418 |
6 |
162 |
06.04.2016 08:24:40 |
|
8. |
Šmídová Pavla | 02.04.1990 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 466 |
4 |
17.03.2016 16:02:28 |
||
9. |
Bencová Veronika | 30.07.1998 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 673 |
4 |
206 |
volná karta | 17.04.2016 22:28:33 |
10. |
Petruželová Markéta | 09.04.2000 | LTK Liberec | 744 |
3 |
81 |
volná karta | 14.04.2016 22:23:38 |
11. |
Švadlenková Tereza | 25.06.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 836 |
3 |
450 |
18.04.2016 20:22:52 |
|
12. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1011 |
1 |
219 |
15.03.2016 19:54:37 |
|
13. |
Sedláčková Petra | 07.08.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 1011 |
1 |
176 |
29.03.2016 17:44:30 |
|
14. |
Lebišová Veronika | 15.05.2001 | Sokol Letovice | 1011 |
1 |
136 |
10.04.2016 11:07:48 |
|
15. |
Sigmundová Pavlína | 11.07.1999 | TC Austerlitz | 1011 |
1 |
123 |
21.04.2016 15:24:23 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Züglerová Lucie | 23.02.1998 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 193 |
12 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.03.2016 19:10:57 |
2. |
Kosejková Barbora | 27.01.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 77 |
20 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.03.2016 12:10:17 |
3. |
Plachá Andrea | 21.07.2000 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 386 |
6 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2016 11:18:50 |
4. |
Melounová Petra | 14.07.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 72 |
20 |
388 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2016 15:59:00 |
5. |
Benáčková Karolína | 28.03.1998 | TK Neridé | 66 |
20 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2016 19:06:03 |
6. |
Markvartová Anna | 28.04.2000 | TK Olymp Praha | 314 |
6 |
120 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.04.2016 09:58:49 |
7. |
Smutná Martina | 09.09.1996 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 99 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.04.2016 09:20:03 |
|
8. |
Hrabalová Dominika | 12.02.1998 | TC Classic Brno | 148 |
12 |
457 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2016 10:52:58 |
9. |
Macháčová Emma | 16.12.1999 | LTC Hodonín | 1011 |
1 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2016 23:53:25 |
10. |
Kolářová Tereza | 20.02.1998 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 131 |
12 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.04.2016 19:17:31 |
11. |
Machalová Sabina | 10.12.1997 | TK Zlín | 50 |
25 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.04.2016 07:30:09 |
12. |
Uhrová Hana | 12.11.1997 | JOPI TC Brno | 100 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.04.2016 15:25:58 |
|
13. |
Pilzová Tereza | 02.10.1995 | Slavoj Český Brod | 198 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.04.2016 19:29:30 |
|
14. |
Tocháčková Tereza | 22.09.1997 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 160 |
12 |
75 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2016 09:13:11 |
15. |
Čecháková Eva | 19.09.2000 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 197 |
9 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2016 18:56:07 |
16. |
Stejskalová Iva | 20.07.2000 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 283 |
9 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2016 19:46:32 |
17. |
Kulhánková Denisa | 28.09.1995 | TJ Spoje Praha | 68 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2016 20:36:48 |
|
18. |
Kamínková Kateřina | 05.02.1994 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 60 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.04.2016 08:33:53 |
|
19. |
Novotná Karolína | 22.12.1997 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 82 |
15 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.04.2016 11:22:28 |
20. |
Sojková Tina | 01.03.1999 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 781 |
3 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.04.2016 15:57:42 |
21. |
Kulhánková Aneta | 10.04.1998 | TK Znojmo | 215 |
9 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.04.2016 17:45:17 |
22. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 237 |
9 |
28 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.04.2016 17:56:13 |