Název: |
Halové MČR |
Datum: |
25.-30.01. |
Pořadatel: |
ČTS (H) |
Místo konání: |
Milten Milovice |
Kódové číslo: |
206700 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 decoturf US open |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Chmelík Jaroslav |
Brodská 93 | |
261 01 Příbram 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
606946433 |
E-mail: |
jaroslav.chmelik@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tomanová Nikola | 01.03.1996 | TK Slavia Orlová | 21 |
30 |
0 |
13.07.2021 00:14:06 |
|
2. |
Hájková Klára | 16.04.1999 | SK OAZA Praha | 23 |
30 |
0 |
16.12.2020 08:03:31 |
|
3. |
Šebestová Ivana | 04.03.2001 | TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 26 |
25 |
0 |
23.11.2020 20:56:07 |
|
4. |
Kučmová Aneta | 23.05.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 31 |
25 |
0 |
19.11.2020 10:21:05 |
|
5. |
Viďmanova Darja | 09.01.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 36 |
25 |
3 |
03.12.2020 15:28:23 |
|
6. |
Tomajková Kristýna | 28.03.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 37 |
25 |
11 |
postup Q Pardubice | 19.07.2021 13:27:58 |
7. |
Štruplová Julie | 16.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 39 |
20 |
6 |
28.12.2020 23:23:10 |
|
8. |
Mandelíková Kateřina | 13.06.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 45 |
20 |
12 |
postup Q Opava | 28.11.2020 17:43:46 |
9. |
Kuchařová Michaela | 21.11.2001 | SK JC Sport Opava | 46 |
20 |
0 |
01.12.2020 17:00:22 |
|
10. |
Pektorová Hana | 12.02.1997 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 47 |
20 |
0 |
22.12.2020 21:47:42 |
|
11. |
Dejnožková Tereza | 17.07.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 50 |
20 |
91 |
03.12.2020 16:43:27 |
|
12. |
Horáková Petra | 26.09.2001 | TK Zlín | 53 |
20 |
0 |
24.11.2020 21:11:08 |
|
13. |
Abeldinova Alla | 25.04.2004 | Tenisklub Cheb | 56 |
20 |
17 |
postup Q Opava | 19.07.2021 13:27:24 |
14. |
Přádová Martina | 27.01.1991 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 57 |
20 |
0 |
22.12.2020 00:00:25 |
|
15. |
Pokorná Barbora | 09.11.2001 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 58 |
15 |
0 |
04.11.2020 09:31:42 |
|
16. |
Vajsejtlová Tereza | 02.03.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 59 |
15 |
141 |
05.12.2020 09:24:10 |
|
17. |
Moravcová Adéla | 10.09.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 63 |
15 |
28 |
03.01.2021 15:56:43 |
|
18. |
Dohnalová Rozálie | 25.07.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 65 |
15 |
88 |
12.12.2020 19:07:37 |
|
19. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 84 |
15 |
0 |
23.11.2020 16:28:17 |
|
20. |
Havlíčková Lucie | 13.03.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 87 |
15 |
7 |
03.12.2020 18:08:02 |
|
21. |
Kareisová Ludmila | 20.02.2002 | LTK Liberec | 92 |
12 |
61 |
postup Q Pardubice | 19.07.2021 13:28:29 |
22. |
Kněžková Nelly | 02.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 96 |
12 |
36 |
08.11.2020 20:10:03 |
|
23. |
Hejtmánková Sára | 17.03.2004 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 122 |
12 |
25 |
22.11.2020 18:08:34 |
|
24. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky | 28.07.2002 | Sokol Říčany | 125 |
12 |
71 |
01.11.2020 14:34:08 |
|
25. |
Mihoková Petra | 04.11.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 128 |
12 |
33 |
05.12.2020 15:52:35 |
|
26. |
Bejlek Sára | 31.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 130 |
12 |
10 |
29.12.2020 19:52:11 |
|
27. |
Mlenská Sára | 03.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 201 |
9 |
43 |
14.12.2020 21:18:03 |
|
28. |
Petáková Helena | 21.04.2004 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 242 |
6 |
283 |
09.04.2021 20:24:08 |
|
29. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 266 |
6 |
257 |
10.04.2021 19:22:33 |
|
30. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 723 |
1 |
346 |
04.11.2020 16:15:57 |