Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Holiš Evžen |
16.02.2000 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
35 |
30 |
|
|
18.05.2020 16:50:00 |
2. |
Nebojsa Stanislav |
02.10.1979 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
48 |
25 |
|
|
04.05.2020 11:52:15 |
3. |
Šprlák-Puk Albert |
20.09.1999 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
62 |
20 |
|
|
25.05.2020 13:49:44 |
4. |
Dillenz Lukáš |
17.05.1997 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
84 |
15 |
|
|
21.05.2020 06:10:37 |
5. |
Vágner Josef |
29.05.1999 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
89 |
15 |
|
|
21.05.2020 14:10:43 |
6. |
Kelnar Tomáš |
15.04.1999 |
TC Brno. |
111 |
15 |
|
|
19.05.2020 21:28:03 |
7. |
Bartoň Dominik |
05.04.1998 |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
132 |
12 |
|
|
18.05.2020 08:26:06 |
8. |
Bartoň Hynek |
05.04.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
133 |
12 |
11 |
|
18.05.2020 08:16:07 |
9. |
Coufal David |
30.04.1997 |
Start Brno |
143 |
12 |
|
|
09.06.2020 08:18:47 |
10. |
Chmelík Oliver |
22.03.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
153 |
12 |
81 |
|
01.04.2020 00:04:11 |
11. |
Paleček Adam |
09.01.2001 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
159 |
12 |
82 |
|
12.05.2020 20:38:28 |
12. |
Vesecký Karel |
06.06.1982 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
165 |
12 |
|
|
06.05.2020 22:05:00 |
13. |
Hlavoň Ondřej |
28.08.2001 |
BLTC Brno |
169 |
12 |
117 |
|
08.04.2020 23:04:57 |
14. |
Vaculík Lukáš |
08.02.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
187 |
12 |
40 |
|
19.05.2020 20:18:16 |
15. |
Hrabec Tomáš |
28.12.1990 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
187 |
12 |
|
|
24.05.2020 08:55:18 |
16. |
Šoukal Martin |
18.07.1998 |
TC Brno. |
187 |
12 |
|
|
24.05.2020 13:59:56 |
17. |
Doseděl Jakub |
17.05.1999 |
TC Brno. |
195 |
12 |
|
|
29.05.2020 13:24:44 |
18. |
Bugaj Martin |
03.11.1999 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
200 |
9 |
|
|
16.05.2020 19:43:10 |
19. |
Ventrča Václav |
15.08.2001 |
TK Zlín |
203 |
9 |
51 |
|
09.05.2020 09:22:19 |
20. |
Daniel Jan |
06.08.2001 |
Start Brno |
224 |
9 |
327 |
|
19.05.2020 20:17:28 |
21. |
Kopeček Denis |
14.10.1993 |
Start Brno |
267 |
9 |
|
|
20.05.2020 12:58:22 |
22. |
Vondrák Martin |
21.05.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
291 |
9 |
74 |
|
08.06.2020 13:29:35 |
23. |
Zpěvák Lukáš |
17.12.2001 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
300 |
9 |
158 |
|
11.06.2020 17:17:38 |
24. |
Zapletal Josef |
07.01.2003 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
302 |
9 |
37 |
|
04.05.2020 18:57:54 |
25. |
Duben Jan |
18.08.1999 |
TK Zlín |
313 |
6 |
|
|
14.05.2020 17:46:45 |
26. |
Nerud Vladimír |
21.03.2002 |
SHARK Brno |
315 |
6 |
170 |
|
05.05.2020 15:40:49 |
27. |
Klakurka Lukáš |
04.08.2003 |
Start Brno |
349 |
6 |
85 |
|
05.05.2020 12:24:37 |
28. |
Alan Matyáš |
25.09.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
436 |
6 |
44 |
|
08.06.2020 13:30:23 |
29. |
Fenyk Martin |
10.12.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
487 |
4 |
329 |
|
21.05.2020 17:35:19 |
30. |
Čtverák Ondřej |
16.01.1998 |
BLTC Brno |
515 |
4 |
|
|
21.05.2020 19:35:53 |
31. |
Hrazdil Jan |
04.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
540 |
4 |
128 |
|
06.04.2020 19:57:23 |
32. |
Doušek Adam |
13.06.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
603 |
4 |
91 |
|
30.05.2020 22:27:29 |
33. |
Navrátil Filip |
18.11.2001 |
TC Brno. |
634 |
4 |
87 |
|
07.05.2020 23:33:30 |
34. |
Homola Patrik |
10.02.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
679 |
4 |
39 |
|
12.06.2020 10:43:37 |
35. |
Komrska Ondřej |
13.09.2002 |
TC Brno. |
717 |
4 |
118 |
|
26.05.2020 09:37:08 |
36. |
Jurajda Adam |
17.05.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
717 |
4 |
9 |
|
09.06.2020 09:49:38 |
37. |
Vysočan Filip |
13.01.1990 |
SHARK Brno |
756 |
3 |
|
|
31.05.2020 15:57:24 |
38. |
Otypka Matouš |
12.02.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
756 |
3 |
33 |
|
09.06.2020 07:10:45 |
39. |
Mišťúrik David |
24.09.2001 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
773 |
3 |
307 |
|
30.05.2020 16:38:42 |
40. |
Opluštil Patrik |
21.04.2005 |
TC BORS CLUB |
822 |
3 |
343 |
|
02.06.2020 20:32:06 |
41. |
Novák Jakub |
22.03.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
890 |
3 |
31 |
|
08.06.2020 13:30:01 |
42. |
Černý Jan |
10.11.2004 |
HTK Třebíč |
908 |
3 |
273 |
|
09.06.2020 07:11:32 |
43. |
Křesina Adam |
06.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1032 |
1 |
60 |
|
01.05.2020 17:23:38 |
44. |
Sucháň Ondřej |
18.05.2005 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
510 |
|
04.05.2020 10:56:19 |
45. |
Páral Radim |
04.11.2004 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
1032 |
1 |
186 |
|
05.05.2020 07:36:40 |
46. |
Menšík Jakub |
01.09.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1032 |
1 |
229 |
|
07.05.2020 15:36:01 |
47. |
Kozumplík Michal |
19.07.2004 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
183 |
|
09.05.2020 11:39:51 |
48. |
Juřena Michal |
04.10.2005 |
TK Zlín |
1032 |
1 |
260 |
|
11.05.2020 14:59:38 |
49. |
Juřena Michal |
12.09.1978 |
TK Zlín |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
18.05.2020 19:25:00 |
50. |
Mikušík Adam |
24.06.2003 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
729 |
|
19.05.2020 09:57:45 |
51. |
Hložánek Radek |
30.07.2002 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
410 |
|
21.05.2020 11:36:00 |
52. |
Cahlík Petr |
12.01.1999 |
LTC Veselí nad Moravou |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
21.05.2020 13:11:33 |
53. |
Daniš Radek |
13.09.1997 |
TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
26.05.2020 12:53:17 |
54. |
Turčin Ondřej |
27.10.2004 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
646 |
|
27.05.2020 14:32:31 |
55. |
Puk Viktor |
02.03.2002 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
1032 |
1 |
629 |
|
08.06.2020 12:04:25 |
56. |
Cvingráf Adam |
03.11.2004 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
704 |
|
10.06.2020 20:51:54 |
57. |
Dvořáček Jan Matyáš |
28.01.2004 |
SK Jundrov Brno |
1032 |
1 |
388 |
|
12.06.2020 08:42:24 |
58. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
59. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
60. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
61. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
62. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
63. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
64. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šmédek Jaroslav |
12.06.2002 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
254 |
9 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.06.2020 06:26:13 |
2. |
Říha Matyáš |
01.02.2004 |
HTK Třebíč |
1032 |
1 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2020 08:07:16 |
3. |
Gál Petr |
14.11.1990 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
184 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2020 09:04:38 |
4. |
Dostál Petr |
22.02.1988 |
BLTC Brno |
822 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2020 19:32:50 |
5. |
Zeman Radim |
11.11.2001 |
TK TILIA Brno |
409 |
6 |
381 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.06.2020 08:33:49 |
6. |
Ryšánek Jan |
18.04.2001 |
ŽLTC Brno |
521 |
4 |
383 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.06.2020 15:06:58 |
7. |
Boček Jan Alejandro |
02.01.2001 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
1032 |
1 |
510 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2020 13:19:10 |
8. |
Válek Ondřej |
13.11.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
237 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
12.06.2020 13:35:30 |
9. |
Jarůšek Jan |
08.10.1999 |
TK Blansko |
710 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
12.06.2020 17:42:05 |
|