Název: |
Okresní přebor Tábor |
Datum: |
21.-23.04. |
Pořadatel: |
Jiskra Bechyně (P - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
116868 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hartl René |
Senožaty 42 | |
39165 Bechyně | |
Tel. (1): |
603483098 |
Tel. (3): |
381213792 |
E-mail: |
r.hartl@worldonline.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrbek Vít | 15.08.1992 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 458 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.04.2018 13:15:52 |
|
2. |
Hartl Patrik | 21.02.1981 | Jiskra Bechyně | 549 |
4 |
volná karta | 20.03.2018 19:56:15 |
|
3. |
Jedlička Marek | 22.08.1983 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 596 |
4 |
volná karta | 06.04.2018 13:02:01 |
|
4. |
Růžička Adam | 14.12.1995 | Jiskra Bechyně | 623 |
4 |
volná karta | 11.04.2018 20:29:23 |
|
5. |
Brázda Robin | 29.03.1999 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 821 |
3 |
374 |
volná karta | 18.04.2018 19:48:13 |
6. |
Kalousek Petr | 18.03.1990 | Jiskra Bechyně | 903 |
3 |
volná karta | 29.03.2018 16:56:41 |
|
7. |
Sedláček Jan | 07.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 903 |
3 |
54 |
volná karta | 18.04.2018 07:24:59 |
8. |
Kodad Jakub | 06.08.2000 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1035 |
1 |
754 |
volná karta | 21.03.2018 17:35:15 |
9. |
Dynda Matěj | 28.04.2000 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1035 |
1 |
994 |
volná karta | 21.03.2018 17:36:41 |
10. |
Ondráček Jan | 06.04.1987 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.03.2018 16:39:57 |
|
11. |
Honomichl Radek | 23.06.1971 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.03.2018 18:17:16 |
|
12. |
Kreuzer Tomáš | 27.03.1992 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.04.2018 09:54:10 |
|
13. |
Ing. Hlavnička Martin | 06.07.1970 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.04.2018 08:30:18 |
|
14. |
Veselý Jindřich | 17.05.1981 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.04.2018 06:25:17 |
|
15. |
Chlaň Tomáš | 10.03.1983 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.04.2018 09:16:04 |
|
16. |
Novák Luboš | 11.01.1986 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.04.2018 20:35:18 |
|
17. |
ing. Kalousek Miroslav | 17.12.1960 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.04.2018 08:08:52 |
|
18. |
Dostál Ladislav | 02.05.1984 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.04.2018 12:41:21 |
|
19. |
Bakule Jan | 28.06.1985 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.04.2018 13:14:44 |
|
20. |
Vanžura Milan | 27.04.1984 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.04.2018 20:09:17 |
|
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |