Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
01.-03.06. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
SK Mělník |
Kódové číslo: |
116830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šátral Jan |
Pražská 3405 | |
27601 Mělník | |
Tel. (1): |
603 816 523 |
E-mail: |
satraljan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 48 |
25 |
volná karta | 16.03.2019 22:24:48 |
|
2. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 61 |
20 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 10:18:40 |
|
3. |
Pavluv Richard | 08.11.1996 | LTC Houštka | 71 |
20 |
volná karta | 31.05.2019 15:01:46 |
|
4. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 96 |
15 |
106 |
volná karta | 22.04.2019 17:22:07 |
5. |
Poštolka Roman | 07.04.1999 | Slavoj Český Brod | 109 |
15 |
volná karta | 11.05.2019 16:47:11 |
|
6. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 113 |
15 |
82 |
volná karta | 18.05.2019 17:02:22 |
7. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 139 |
12 |
volná karta | 21.05.2019 11:47:37 |
|
8. |
Řihovský Ondřej | 31.03.1972 | Spartak Rožmitál | 146 |
12 |
volná karta | 31.05.2019 13:18:09 |
|
9. |
Sysel František | 18.06.1988 | TK Benešov | 152 |
12 |
volná karta | 20.05.2019 09:55:54 |
|
10. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 155 |
12 |
25 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 20:54:10 |
11. |
Miškovský Adam | 25.08.1998 | LTC Starý Kolín | 198 |
12 |
volná karta | 11.04.2019 10:20:56 |
|
12. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 203 |
9 |
21 |
volná karta | 25.04.2019 23:37:50 |
13. |
Koudelka Jaroslav | 14.07.2001 | TO SK Mělník | 326 |
6 |
267 |
volná karta | 23.03.2019 18:21:47 |
14. |
Mázl Marek | 08.01.1991 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 342 |
6 |
volná karta | 08.04.2019 09:00:02 |
|
15. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 407 |
6 |
116 |
volná karta | 05.05.2019 14:27:01 |
16. |
Přenosil David | 31.05.1986 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 440 |
6 |
volná karta | 27.05.2019 11:52:16 |
|
17. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 463 |
4 |
114 |
volná karta | 27.05.2019 11:51:43 |
18. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 568 |
4 |
167 |
volná karta | 14.04.2019 19:01:10 |
19. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 568 |
4 |
363 |
volná karta | 31.05.2019 11:22:00 |
20. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 589 |
4 |
62 |
volná karta | 01.04.2019 16:33:08 |
21. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 654 |
4 |
143 |
volná karta | 29.05.2019 07:20:52 |
22. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 668 |
4 |
368 |
volná karta | 28.05.2019 08:14:21 |
23. |
Laža Filip | 14.11.1986 | TENIS Klánovice | 733 |
3 |
volná karta | 27.05.2019 12:52:25 |
|
24. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 817 |
3 |
162 |
volná karta | 12.05.2019 16:49:27 |
25. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1044 |
1 |
312 |
volná karta | 17.03.2019 22:54:20 |
26. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 1044 |
1 |
203 |
volná karta | 07.05.2019 22:04:22 |
27. |
Moravec Ladislav | 10.09.1993 | TK Lány | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.05.2019 07:23:26 |
|
28. |
Koula Petr | 02.06.1978 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.05.2019 11:22:29 |
|
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holec Michal | 29.12.1999 | TJ TK Neratovice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2019 13:10:31 |
|
2. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2019 21:17:26 |
3. |
Cmunt Radek | 13.07.1981 | TO SK Mělník | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.05.2019 14:40:18 |
|
4. |
Cikán Jaroslav | 29.11.1983 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2019 09:44:29 |
|
5. |
Derfl Christian | 14.04.1995 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2019 18:19:19 |
|
6. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 635 |
4 |
177 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.05.2019 07:21:27 |
7. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 314 |
6 |
210 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 11:03:15 |
8. |
Takáč Martin | 06.10.1977 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 11:37:03 |
|
9. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 575 |
4 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 12:05:00 |
10. |
Kadlec Libor | 05.03.1987 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 330 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.05.2019 17:20:14 |