Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
02.-04.06. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 200) |
Místo konání: |
M-Kolín, Ž-Nymburk |
Kódové číslo: |
116830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
14 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Jindřich Synek |
Písečná 757 | |
280 02 Kolín 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
606153513 |
Tel. (3): |
721959812 |
E-mail: |
jindrisek.synek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrbka Jiří | 01.04.1980 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 34 |
30 |
02.05.2018 15:35:12 |
||
2. |
Poštolka Roman | 07.04.1999 | Slavoj Český Brod | 46 |
25 |
44 |
04.05.2018 23:39:23 |
|
3. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 48 |
25 |
01.04.2018 16:05:29 |
||
4. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 96 |
15 |
689 |
28.03.2018 08:40:45 |
|
5. |
Pavluv Richard | 08.11.1996 | LTC Houštka | 100 |
15 |
20.05.2018 12:12:07 |
||
6. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 113 |
15 |
104 |
volná karta | 28.05.2018 17:09:50 |
7. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 151 |
12 |
14.05.2018 17:59:30 |
||
8. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 163 |
12 |
57 |
26.03.2018 11:25:52 |
|
9. |
Doubek Lukáš | 24.06.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 191 |
12 |
45 |
15.05.2018 09:00:31 |
|
10. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 255 |
9 |
19 |
13.05.2018 20:33:15 |
|
11. |
Miškovský Adam | 25.08.1998 | LTC Starý Kolín | 290 |
9 |
24.04.2018 14:32:34 |
||
12. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 295 |
9 |
23 |
volná karta | 28.05.2018 09:05:51 |
13. |
Barnat Jiří | 26.07.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 298 |
9 |
13 |
volná karta | 28.05.2018 09:04:44 |
14. |
Janeček Jan | 30.11.2000 | LTC Kolín | 336 |
6 |
331 |
24.04.2018 14:38:40 |
|
15. |
Kasalý Pavel | 31.03.2000 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 441 |
6 |
497 |
volná karta | 01.06.2018 14:01:46 |
16. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 670 |
4 |
55 |
volná karta | 31.05.2018 17:12:14 |
17. |
Hoffmann Pavel | 31.01.1999 | LTC Kolín | 720 |
3 |
462 |
volná karta | 01.06.2018 14:00:43 |
18. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 745 |
3 |
196 |
volná karta | 01.06.2018 17:47:32 |
19. |
Potůček Adam | 28.04.2000 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 884 |
3 |
100 |
13.05.2018 15:46:46 |
|
20. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1035 |
1 |
209 |
volná karta | 28.05.2018 11:04:45 |
21. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 1035 |
1 |
160 |
volná karta | 28.05.2018 17:08:44 |
22. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 1035 |
1 |
314 |
volná karta | 31.05.2018 20:28:56 |
23. |
Sýkora Tomáš | 13.09.1994 | LTC Kolín | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.06.2018 14:29:57 |
|
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 705 |
4 |
145 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2018 15:23:16 |
2. |
Mrázek David | 14.09.1992 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 38 |
25 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.05.2018 17:25:40 |
|
3. |
Severa Karel | 11.02.1993 | CTA Rudná | 156 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2018 21:44:39 |
|
4. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 33 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2018 13:23:20 |
|
5. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 243 |
9 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2018 17:45:47 |