Název: |
Mistrovství ČR dospělých |
Datum: |
19.-23.08. |
Pořadatel: |
ČTS (M) |
Místo konání: |
TK SC Ostrava |
Kódové číslo: |
116700 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hynek Martin |
Ženíškova 7 | |
702 00 Ostrava 1 | |
Tel. (1): |
731 705 735 |
E-mail: |
hyma@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jaloviec Marek | 21.01.1994 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 7 |
45 |
OSB 15,50 | 18.08.2019 16:18:48 |
|
2. |
Ing. Michnev Petr | 03.08.1989 | HTK Třebíč | 17 |
35 |
TLF 16,16 | 17.06.2019 09:29:35 |
|
3. |
Pospíšil Jaroslav | 09.02.1981 | TK Neridé | 18 |
35 |
ATP 646 TLF 16,32 | 17.07.2019 14:56:53 |
|
4. |
Gengel Marek | 17.09.1995 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 19 |
35 |
TLF 16,23 | 31.07.2019 10:12:30 |
|
5. |
Duda Filip | 30.09.1998 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 22 |
35 |
OSB 16,27 | 17.07.2019 13:16:24 |
|
6. |
Bolardt Antonín | 07.06.1998 | TK Sparta Praha | 28 |
30 |
OSB 16,46 | 04.06.2019 16:27:52 |
|
7. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 29 |
30 |
OSB 16,43 | 25.07.2019 21:39:35 |
|
8. |
Franěk Michal | 22.11.1988 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 31 |
30 |
TLF 16,03 | 16.03.2019 01:51:35 |
|
9. |
Bíško Michal | 07.05.1994 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 32 |
30 |
TLF 16,02 | 10.06.2019 19:15:12 |
|
10. |
Nebojsa Stanislav | 02.10.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 34 |
30 |
TLF 16,22 | 20.03.2019 12:42:26 |
|
11. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 35 |
30 |
OSB 16,45 | 12.06.2019 15:42:40 |
|
12. |
Pátý Daniel | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 36 |
25 |
TLF 16,14 | 03.06.2019 16:31:20 |
|
13. |
Vrba Daniel | 23.07.1996 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 37 |
25 |
TLF 16,22 | 18.06.2019 22:53:31 |
|
14. |
Jermář Jan | 12.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 41 |
25 |
53 |
TLF 16,10 | 26.07.2019 08:01:49 |
15. |
Vlkovský Vojtěch | 12.07.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 43 |
25 |
TLF 16,10 | 16.06.2019 21:43:06 |
|
16. |
Řeháček Marek | 12.04.1996 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 44 |
25 |
OSB 16,37 | 07.08.2019 09:14:59 |
|
17. |
Vala Daniel | 27.06.1992 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 45 |
25 |
TLF 16,30 | 06.06.2019 21:00:28 |
|
18. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 48 |
25 |
OSB 16,10 | 03.06.2019 15:41:04 |
|
19. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 55 |
20 |
OSB 16,10 | 28.07.2019 16:55:25 |
|
20. |
Jeníček Jiří | 14.12.1999 | RPM Spoje Praha | 63 |
20 |
OSB 15,58 | 23.07.2019 14:30:50 |
|
21. |
Lušovský Michal | 31.03.1999 | TK Slavia Orlová | 65 |
20 |
TLF 16,16 | 15.07.2019 20:19:16 |
|
22. |
Rinko Štěpán | 13.11.1996 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 75 |
20 |
OSB 16,40 | 07.05.2019 14:35:47 |
|
23. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 79 |
20 |
26 |
SMS 16,13 | 20.06.2019 20:30:00 |
24. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 82 |
20 |
TLF 16,08 | 14.05.2019 21:00:16 |
|
25. |
Němec Filip | 21.01.1988 | LTC Humpolec | 94 |
15 |
TLF 16,04 | 11.06.2019 09:21:41 |
|
26. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 98 |
15 |
TLF 16,21 | 17.06.2019 09:28:26 |
|
27. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 110 |
15 |
TLF 16,22 | 06.08.2019 14:49:11 |
|
28. |
Barnat Jiří | 26.07.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 114 |
15 |
7 |
OSB 16,42 | 24.07.2019 09:26:12 |
29. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 155 |
12 |
25 |
OSB 16,41 | 11.06.2019 13:33:31 |
30. |
Přeček Michal | 24.06.1993 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 169 |
12 |
TLF 16,04 | 04.06.2019 22:22:06 |
|
31. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 561 |
4 |
104 |
TLF 15,55 | 07.07.2019 08:17:09 |
32. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1044 |
1 |
44 |
TLF 16,46 | 03.08.2019 14:38:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mrázek David | 14.09.1992 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 46 |
25 |
01.07.2019 23:27:59 |
||
2. |
Kadora Jakub | 18.10.1993 | TK Slavia Orlová | 49 |
25 |
21.03.2019 10:55:52 |
||
3. |
Dušek Ondřej | 15.12.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 54 |
20 |
25.07.2019 19:44:29 |
||
4. |
Vrbka Jiří | 01.04.1980 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 57 |
20 |
19.07.2019 12:38:32 |
||
5. |
Tříška Martin | 03.10.1991 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 59 |
20 |
31.05.2019 06:43:35 |
||
6. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 62 |
20 |
22.06.2019 13:44:46 |
||
7. |
Kracík Matěj | 09.01.1991 | SK JC Sport Opava | 66 |
20 |
OSB 16,20 | 03.06.2019 22:26:57 |
|
8. |
Poláček Lukáš | 01.10.1991 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 69 |
20 |
23.04.2019 13:39:32 |
||
9. |
Pavluv Richard | 08.11.1996 | LTC Houštka | 71 |
20 |
16.03.2019 20:03:52 |
||
10. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 71 |
20 |
43 |
1. náhradník ZČ | 03.04.2019 17:07:40 |
11. |
Kovařík David | 08.10.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 73 |
20 |
16 |
17.07.2019 13:57:46 |
|
12. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 80 |
20 |
30.07.2019 08:33:05 |
||
13. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 81 |
20 |
04.08.2019 17:43:09 |
||
14. |
Filo Daniel | 23.04.1995 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 84 |
15 |
OSB 16,39 | 24.07.2019 13:10:49 |
|
15. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 86 |
15 |
382 |
04.08.2019 16:24:11 |
|
16. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 89 |
15 |
31 |
11.08.2019 20:36:30 |
|
17. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 95 |
15 |
07.07.2019 20:35:17 |
||
18. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 96 |
15 |
106 |
22.04.2019 17:25:39 |
|
19. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 101 |
15 |
23 |
24.03.2019 20:52:08 |
|
20. |
Poštolka Roman | 07.04.1999 | Slavoj Český Brod | 109 |
15 |
12.05.2019 10:39:33 |
||
21. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 113 |
15 |
82 |
27.07.2019 22:39:26 |
|
22. |
Vančuřík Štěpán | 12.05.1993 | LTC Pardubice | 116 |
15 |
24.07.2019 12:41:54 |
||
23. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 128 |
12 |
1. náhradník JČ | 11.06.2019 09:22:04 |
|
24. |
Vodák Petr | 21.12.1993 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 153 |
12 |
21.07.2019 16:59:35 |
||
25. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 166 |
12 |
90 |
06.08.2019 16:18:44 |
|
26. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 176 |
12 |
25.06.2019 16:30:27 |
||
27. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 198 |
12 |
49 |
03.06.2019 18:47:44 |
|
28. |
Malík Lukáš | 22.06.1975 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 296 |
9 |
12.08.2019 01:09:15 |
||
29. |
Soukup Lukáš | 27.02.1982 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 306 |
6 |
13.08.2019 15:41:46 |
||
30. |
Marcolla Jakub | 18.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 444 |
6 |
66 |
14.07.2019 15:39:30 |
|
31. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 543 |
4 |
201 |
10.08.2019 14:01:45 |
|
32. |
Siwy Rudolf | 04.02.1986 | TC Třinec | 575 |
4 |
08.08.2019 11:26:11 |
||
33. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 589 |
4 |
62 |
30.07.2019 17:47:58 |
|
34. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 645 |
4 |
150 |
08.08.2019 12:30:03 |
|
35. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 733 |
3 |
20 |
08.06.2019 14:21:15 |
|
36. |
Javůrek Adam | 25.06.1986 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
05.06.2019 07:38:32 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vondrák Martin | 21.05.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 133 |
12 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 14:56:45 |
2. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 306 |
6 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2019 20:38:20 |
3. |
Musil Tomáš | 30.11.1991 | TK Louny | 635 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2019 14:33:22 |
|
4. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 61 |
20 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 11.08.2019 14:37:25 |
|
5. |
Pechala František | 29.03.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 70 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2019 22:45:59 |
|
6. |
Šmédek Jaroslav | 12.06.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 767 |
3 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 17:53:18 |
7. |
Rabas Daniel | 29.01.1998 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 53 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2019 14:18:25 |
|
8. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 423 |
6 |
19 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2019 16:07:07 |
9. |
Hájek Petr | 12.03.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 24 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 08:03:44 |
|
10. |
Krstev Ondřej | 13.06.1997 | TK Neridé | 27 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 14:01:17 |
|
11. |
Vencl Jiří | 20.12.1981 | TJ Brno-Komín | 38 |
25 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.08.2019 17:09:50 |
|
12. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 47 |
25 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.08.2019 17:10:35 |
|
13. |
Bačo Stanislav | 26.12.1993 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 83 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2019 11:48:12 |