Název: |
Mistrovství ČR jednotlivců |
Datum: |
15.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
ČTS (M) |
Místo konání: |
TK SC Ostrava |
Kódové číslo: |
116700 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ČTS Fiala Leoš |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
777 922 395 |
Tel. (2): |
222 333 418 |
E-mail: |
leos.fiala@cztenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Michalička Marek | 23.12.1986 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 7 |
45 |
prezentován/1 | 27.07.2016 19:24:23 |
|
2. |
Franěk Michal | 22.11.1988 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 18 |
35 |
prezentován | 17.03.2016 10:43:41 |
|
3. |
Süč Dominik | 19.09.1990 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 20 |
35 |
prezentován | 23.07.2016 01:14:08 |
|
4. |
Ing. Michnev Petr | 03.08.1989 | HTK Třebíč | 21 |
35 |
prezentován/2 | 02.06.2016 18:00:36 |
|
5. |
Kunčík Jan | 20.03.1993 | LTK Liberec | 22 |
35 |
prezentován | 05.08.2016 11:04:16 |
|
6. |
Knoflíček Daniel | 05.01.1995 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 29 |
30 |
prezentován | 03.08.2016 20:50:12 |
|
7. |
Musil Tomáš | 30.11.1991 | TK Louny | 32 |
30 |
prezentován | 26.03.2016 16:34:55 |
|
8. |
Nebojsa Stanislav | 02.10.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 35 |
30 |
prezentován | 11.05.2016 10:51:18 |
|
9. |
Bíško Michal | 07.05.1994 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 37 |
25 |
prezentován | 14.05.2016 22:22:25 |
|
10. |
Vala Daniel | 27.06.1992 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 42 |
25 |
prezentován | 14.03.2016 19:07:50 |
|
11. |
Děrkas Zdeněk | 30.04.1996 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 43 |
25 |
prezentován | 18.07.2016 17:48:04 |
|
12. |
Šimůnek David | 09.07.1993 | I.ČLTK Praha | 45 |
25 |
prezentován | 13.03.2016 15:33:23 |
|
13. |
Skácel Dan | 30.12.1987 | TC Brno. | 47 |
25 |
prezentován | 20.03.2016 14:53:36 |
|
14. |
Makrlík Petr | 27.10.1993 | 1. Východočeská Tenisová | 48 |
25 |
prezentován | 07.07.2016 13:42:15 |
|
15. |
Nouza Petr | 09.09.1998 | RPM Spoje Praha | 51 |
25 |
11 |
prezentován | 20.03.2016 11:36:45 |
16. |
Rola Daniel | 18.06.1993 | LTK Liberec | 52 |
25 |
prezentován | 09.05.2016 10:09:12 |
|
17. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 56 |
20 |
prezentován | 13.03.2016 20:28:29 |
|
18. |
Polánka František | 07.06.1994 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 56 |
20 |
prezentován | 02.08.2016 11:52:16 |
|
19. |
Řeháček Marek | 12.04.1996 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 60 |
20 |
prezentován | 24.07.2016 14:48:55 |
|
20. |
Bolardt Antonín | 07.06.1998 | TK Sparta Praha | 61 |
20 |
6 |
prezentován | 11.06.2016 01:28:06 |
21. |
Poláček Lukáš | 01.10.1991 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 63 |
20 |
prezentován | 23.06.2016 03:39:46 |
|
22. |
Potužák David | 10.03.1995 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 70 |
20 |
prezentován | 13.03.2016 20:44:02 |
|
23. |
Filo Daniel | 23.04.1995 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 76 |
20 |
prezentován | 21.07.2016 21:11:08 |
|
24. |
Kracík Matěj | 09.01.1991 | SK JC Sport Opava | 83 |
15 |
prezentován | 01.07.2016 20:28:22 |
|
25. |
Mrázek David | 14.09.1992 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 86 |
15 |
prezentován | 06.06.2016 10:26:46 |
|
26. |
Bartoň Dominik | 05.04.1998 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 99 |
15 |
15 |
prezentován | 31.03.2016 13:01:07 |
27. |
Kadora Jakub | 18.10.1993 | TK Slavia Orlová | 107 |
15 |
prezentován | 06.06.2016 15:16:04 |
|
28. |
Němec Filip | 21.01.1988 | LTC Humpolec | 169 |
12 |
prezentován | 09.06.2016 11:24:04 |
|
29. |
Schulhauser Martin | 05.05.1985 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 174 |
12 |
prezentován | 18.07.2016 09:50:58 |
|
30. |
Rabas Daniel | 29.01.1998 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 226 |
9 |
22 |
prezentován | 08.06.2016 20:06:23 |
31. |
Srna Jiří | 12.06.1996 | TK Turnov | 272 |
9 |
prezentován | 13.08.2016 10:11:54 |
|
32. |
Minář Ivo | 21.05.1984 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 473 |
4 |
prezentován | 01.08.2016 12:26:08 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrabec Tomáš | 28.12.1990 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 65 |
20 |
04.04.2016 21:18:29 |
||
2. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 68 |
20 |
06.06.2016 08:45:31 |
||
3. |
Dopita Marek | 02.09.1990 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 70 |
20 |
02.08.2016 13:18:19 |
||
4. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 87 |
15 |
54 |
19.03.2016 21:18:54 |
|
5. |
Nerušil Marek | 29.10.1995 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 93 |
15 |
17.04.2016 00:03:20 |
||
6. |
Hájek Petr | 12.03.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 111 |
15 |
16 |
02.08.2016 14:45:44 |
|
7. |
Heller Robin | 02.02.1996 | - | 120 |
15 |
SB | 23.07.2016 13:03:23 |
|
8. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 144 |
12 |
20.07.2016 10:46:59 |
||
9. |
Michálek Jan | 05.05.1989 | I.ČLTK Praha | 155 |
12 |
26.07.2016 20:59:06 |
||
10. |
Schiel Jakub | 26.02.1992 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 164 |
12 |
20.03.2016 08:20:56 |
||
11. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 226 |
9 |
46 |
02.08.2016 15:26:30 |
|
12. |
Linha Jiří | 24.11.1984 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 237 |
9 |
1. náhradník JČ | 08.06.2016 07:24:27 |
|
13. |
Hovorka Tomáš | 05.04.1992 | TK Slavia Orlová | 269 |
9 |
02.05.2016 07:05:11 |
||
14. |
Janko Daniel | 22.06.1998 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 277 |
9 |
53 |
1. náhradník VČ | 27.07.2016 11:44:59 |
15. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 334 |
6 |
74 |
21.07.2016 23:21:57 |
|
16. |
Šprlák-Puk Albert | 20.09.1999 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 336 |
6 |
34 |
17.06.2016 12:45:21 |
|
17. |
Pašalič Marko | 11.12.1998 | TK Olymp Praha | 390 |
6 |
99 |
31.07.2016 16:23:16 |
|
18. |
Pechala František | 29.03.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 528 |
4 |
27 |
29.05.2016 22:17:40 |
|
19. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 766 |
3 |
169 |
1. náhradník ZČ | 13.06.2016 13:06:49 |
20. |
Soukup Lukáš | 27.02.1982 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 819 |
3 |
SB | 04.07.2016 11:11:57 |
|
21. |
Malík Lukáš | 22.06.1975 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 870 |
3 |
02.08.2016 20:35:05 |
||
22. |
Duda Filip | 30.09.1998 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 902 |
3 |
2 |
26.07.2016 17:55:41 |
|
23. |
Zavada Martin | 29.06.1998 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1048 |
1 |
24.03.2016 16:56:43 |
||
24. |
Balajka Milan | 07.06.1998 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1048 |
1 |
731 |
22.04.2016 22:13:03 |
|
25. |
Lušovský Michal | 31.03.1999 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1048 |
1 |
33 |
1. náhradník SM | 13.06.2016 13:03:08 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeithamel David | 27.02.2003 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1048 |
1 |
953 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.04.2016 12:58:51 |
2. |
Johanides Jan | 15.02.2000 | LTC Radotín | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2016 19:23:56 |
|
3. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 1048 |
1 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2016 18:10:10 |
4. |
Velek Daniel | 01.06.1999 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1014 |
3 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2016 12:04:09 |
5. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 92 |
15 |
39 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 06.08.2016 12:10:58 |
6. |
Vejvara Lukáš | 26.03.1997 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 132 |
12 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2016 16:14:26 |
7. |
Holiš Štěpán | 12.03.1998 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 207 |
9 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2016 22:24:15 |
8. |
Křipský Dominik | 06.09.1999 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 460 |
6 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2016 10:12:38 |
9. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 119 |
15 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 09.08.2016 10:58:09 |
|
10. |
Michl Lukáš | 08.01.1990 | TO SK Mělník | 44 |
25 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 09.08.2016 20:25:53 |
|
11. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1048 |
1 |
398 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2016 13:18:46 |
12. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 498 |
4 |
13 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2016 07:38:17 |
13. |
Vodák Petr | 21.12.1993 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 46 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2016 19:44:45 |
|
14. |
Adámek Vojtěch | 21.03.1990 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 53 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2016 12:33:27 |
|
15. |
Jedlička Lukáš | 28.06.1987 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 26 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2016 13:15:30 |
|
16. |
Poljak David | 17.05.1996 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 33 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2016 15:19:00 |
|
17. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2016 16:11:47 |
|
18. |
Gengel Marek | 17.09.1995 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 110 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2016 08:00:46 |
|
19. |
Filipský Jakub | 12.06.1995 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 156 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 14.08.2016 14:58:30 |
|
20. |
Brtnický Filip | 25.04.1992 | SK JC Sport Opava | 24 |
30 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.08.2016 16:50:08 |
|
21. |
Jaloviec Marek | 21.01.1994 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 30 |
30 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.08.2016 16:57:35 |
|
22. |
Vocel Matěj | 20.05.1997 | RPM Spoje Praha | 38 |
25 |
5 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.08.2016 16:58:45 |
23. |
Holub David | 20.12.1997 | TK ČLTK Jihlava | 169 |
12 |
432 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2016 22:12:45 |