Datum: |
23.-25.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Benešov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116190 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sysel František |
Zapova 1931 | |
25601 Benešov | |
Tel. (1): |
728027560 |
E-mail: |
syselfrantisek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Linha Jiří | 24.11.1984 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 100 |
15 |
12.09.2017 07:53:07 |
||
2. |
Sysel František | 18.06.1988 | TK Benešov | 111 |
15 |
12.04.2017 13:24:39 |
||
3. |
Bůžek Petr | 01.08.1976 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 167 |
12 |
volná karta | 22.09.2017 12:24:06 |
|
4. |
Penc Lukáš | 31.01.1990 | SK Aritma Praha | 283 |
9 |
21.09.2017 20:31:09 |
||
5. |
Bubeník Jan | 24.04.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 357 |
6 |
volná karta | 22.09.2017 08:26:46 |
|
6. |
Kalaš Radek | 08.04.1999 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 389 |
6 |
239 |
volná karta | 22.09.2017 12:25:01 |
7. |
Hájek Pavel | 10.09.1977 | TO Bohemians Praha | 472 |
4 |
29.06.2017 18:19:45 |
||
8. |
Vokrouhlík Aleš | 07.03.1975 | TK Benešov | 542 |
4 |
12.04.2017 13:24:57 |
||
9. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 572 |
4 |
297 |
21.09.2017 20:32:32 |
|
10. |
Svoboda Jakub | 12.04.1986 | TK Benešov | 762 |
3 |
10.08.2017 11:54:18 |
||
11. |
Pavlík Miroslav | 18.06.1978 | TK Benešov | 1030 |
1 |
29.06.2017 18:20:07 |
||
12. |
Vorálek Matěj | 12.12.1998 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 1030 |
1 |
370 |
16.07.2017 23:21:25 |
|
13. |
Vorálek Karel | 01.01.1976 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 1030 |
1 |
16.07.2017 23:28:19 |
||
14. |
Sekyra Petr | 15.06.2000 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 1030 |
1 |
292 |
22.08.2017 11:27:21 |
|
15. |
Kahoun Jiří | 05.02.1973 | TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
08.09.2017 14:30:11 |
||
16. |
Sekyra Petr | 27.04.1973 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 1030 |
1 |
09.09.2017 17:20:50 |
||
17. |
Koutenský František | 16.07.1998 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1030 |
1 |
12.09.2017 11:44:19 |
||
18. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1030 |
1 |
255 |
19.09.2017 12:56:59 |
|
19. |
Romba Martin | 23.07.1983 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1030 |
1 |
20.09.2017 15:31:54 |
||
20. |
Hosnedl Robert | 23.09.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1030 |
1 |
21.09.2017 20:32:05 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Turzik Jindřich | 17.01.2000 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 915 |
3 |
277 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.07.2017 10:44:47 |
2. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 290 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2017 19:12:02 |
|
3. |
Kašpar Tomáš | 10.03.1991 | TK Benešov | 440 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2017 18:30:20 |
|
4. |
Hrych Tomáš | 22.08.1987 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 694 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2017 10:50:01 |
|
5. |
Duričič Nikola | 26.02.1999 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
459 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2017 14:34:09 |
6. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1030 |
1 |
178 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2017 19:57:49 |
7. |
Uhlíř Michal | 30.06.1994 | TK Radošovice | 649 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2017 11:54:55 |
|
8. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2017 00:42:29 |
|
9. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 304 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 17.09.2017 12:00:05 |
|
10. |
Kopecký Filip | 30.03.1999 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1030 |
1 |
275 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2017 17:31:56 |