Název: |
A6 |
Datum: |
20.-24.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Praha (A - 500) |
Místo konání: |
M-Lokomotiva Ž-Konstruktiva |
Kódové číslo: |
116181 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
16 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Váňa Miroslav |
Pod Plynojemem 164 | |
180 00 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
607 540 815 |
E-mail: |
mirovana@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Franěk Michal | 22.11.1988 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 31 |
30 |
12.08.2019 07:47:51 |
||
2. |
Nebojsa Stanislav | 02.10.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 34 |
30 |
11.08.2019 17:03:09 |
||
3. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 35 |
30 |
27.08.2019 18:18:22 |
||
4. |
Pátý Daniel | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 36 |
25 |
03.06.2019 18:13:44 |
||
5. |
Vrba Daniel | 23.07.1996 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 37 |
25 |
18.06.2019 22:54:09 |
||
6. |
Jermář Jan | 12.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 41 |
25 |
53 |
02.09.2019 14:47:19 |
|
7. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 48 |
25 |
03.06.2019 15:45:11 |
||
8. |
Kadora Jakub | 18.10.1993 | TK Slavia Orlová | 49 |
25 |
21.03.2019 10:58:01 |
||
9. |
Dušek Ondřej | 15.12.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 54 |
20 |
25.07.2019 19:45:28 |
||
10. |
Vrbka Jiří | 01.04.1980 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 57 |
20 |
03.06.2019 13:37:14 |
||
11. |
Vojtěchovský Lukáš | 29.01.1971 | LTK Liberec | 58 |
20 |
02.09.2019 22:54:47 |
||
12. |
Tříška Martin | 03.10.1991 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 59 |
20 |
31.05.2019 06:44:11 |
||
13. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 61 |
20 |
15.03.2019 10:17:07 |
||
14. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 62 |
20 |
04.08.2019 13:56:02 |
||
15. |
Jeníček Jiří | 14.12.1999 | RPM Spoje Praha | 63 |
20 |
05.09.2019 07:00:58 |
||
16. |
Kracík Matěj | 09.01.1991 | SK JC Sport Opava | 66 |
20 |
11.08.2019 07:08:59 |
||
17. |
Poláček Lukáš | 01.10.1991 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 69 |
20 |
23.04.2019 13:42:19 |
||
18. |
Pechala František | 29.03.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 70 |
20 |
03.07.2019 09:25:57 |
||
19. |
Pavluv Richard | 08.11.1996 | LTC Houštka | 71 |
20 |
16.03.2019 20:01:39 |
||
20. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 71 |
20 |
43 |
19.03.2019 12:44:39 |
|
21. |
Kovařík David | 08.10.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 73 |
20 |
16 |
19.08.2019 14:26:33 |
|
22. |
Rinko Štěpán | 13.11.1996 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 75 |
20 |
06.05.2019 00:17:22 |
||
23. |
Válek Milan | 04.09.1999 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 75 |
20 |
28.08.2019 10:50:46 |
||
24. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 79 |
20 |
26 |
09.09.2019 09:56:27 |
|
25. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 80 |
20 |
28.08.2019 23:07:53 |
||
26. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 81 |
20 |
volná karta | 02.09.2019 21:07:11 |
|
27. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 86 |
15 |
382 |
15.03.2019 21:06:13 |
|
28. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 89 |
15 |
31 |
30.08.2019 18:32:52 |
|
29. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 91 |
15 |
10 |
07.08.2019 20:51:04 |
|
30. |
Beneš Petr | 23.08.1996 | SK OAZA Praha | 136 |
12 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 18:05:44 |
|
31. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 173 |
12 |
8 |
01.09.2019 16:48:03 |
|
32. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 176 |
12 |
volná karta | 25.06.2019 16:31:10 |
|
33. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 203 |
9 |
21 |
01.09.2019 19:35:14 |
|
34. |
Beran Jakub | 19.03.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 227 |
9 |
13 |
18.07.2019 16:14:24 |
|
35. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 238 |
9 |
39 |
29.07.2019 17:33:46 |
|
36. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 240 |
9 |
37 |
29.08.2019 23:32:11 |
|
37. |
Holiš Evžen | 16.02.2000 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 306 |
6 |
12 |
21.08.2019 11:41:10 |
|
38. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 407 |
6 |
116 |
volná karta | 23.08.2019 15:07:59 |
39. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 914 |
3 |
121 |
volná karta | 16.03.2019 15:57:16 |
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 95 |
15 |
29.08.2019 19:58:07 |
||
2. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 96 |
15 |
106 |
22.04.2019 17:27:51 |
|
3. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 102 |
15 |
19.09.2019 11:07:34 |
||
4. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 110 |
15 |
08.09.2019 13:11:01 |
||
5. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 113 |
15 |
82 |
23.08.2019 19:26:22 |
|
6. |
Potužák David | 10.03.1995 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 117 |
15 |
03.09.2019 23:18:54 |
||
7. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 122 |
15 |
291 |
25.06.2019 14:14:50 |
|
8. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 126 |
15 |
05.09.2019 08:37:08 |
||
9. |
Gatev Maximilian Alexander | 12.04.1999 | TK Neridé | 132 |
12 |
02.09.2019 20:19:18 |
||
10. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 139 |
12 |
25.08.2019 16:09:09 |
||
11. |
Pátý Michael | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 142 |
12 |
03.06.2019 18:13:19 |
||
12. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 148 |
12 |
08.08.2019 21:12:45 |
||
13. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 17.06.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 150 |
12 |
266 |
volná karta | 24.08.2019 22:23:43 |
14. |
Vodák Petr | 21.12.1993 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 153 |
12 |
21.07.2019 17:05:37 |
||
15. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 198 |
12 |
49 |
16.04.2019 23:38:20 |
|
16. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 23.03.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 215 |
9 |
90 |
02.09.2019 10:54:22 |
|
17. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 293 |
9 |
83 |
19.03.2019 08:47:30 |
|
18. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 306 |
6 |
111 |
23.07.2019 16:45:03 |
|
19. |
Kohoutek Jan | 26.09.2000 | LTK Liberec | 371 |
6 |
412 |
30.07.2019 12:44:26 |
|
20. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 382 |
6 |
301 |
02.09.2019 22:50:42 |
|
21. |
Doroškevič Anatol | 22.04.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 403 |
6 |
29.08.2019 17:02:34 |
||
22. |
Kracík Šimon | 10.03.1994 | SK JC Sport Opava | 545 |
4 |
volná karta | 02.09.2019 20:43:35 |
|
23. |
Urban Matyáš | 23.04.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.07.2019 00:18:11 |
|
24. |
Paveska Daniel | 02.03.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.08.2019 10:28:45 |
|
25. |
Hrubý Michal | 09.05.1995 | Start Liberec | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.09.2019 10:31:56 |
|
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Majera Denis | 25.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2019 06:30:51 |
|
2. |
Codl Miroslav | 06.04.1988 | Jiskra Bechyně | 368 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 07:27:10 |
|
3. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 47 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2019 18:51:56 |
|
4. |
Vala Daniel | 27.06.1992 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 45 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2019 20:43:59 |
|
5. |
Doubek Lukáš | 24.06.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 188 |
12 |
185 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2019 15:50:19 |
6. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 82 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2019 21:44:35 |
|
7. |
Siwy Rudolf | 04.02.1986 | TC Třinec | 575 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2019 12:19:08 |
|
8. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 222 |
9 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2019 17:54:59 |
9. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 128 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2019 20:58:32 |
|
10. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2019 08:22:11 |
|
11. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 155 |
12 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2019 09:51:39 |
12. |
Vondrák Martin | 21.05.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 133 |
12 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2019 16:03:36 |
13. |
Haas Patrick | 15.12.1992 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2019 16:47:27 |
|
14. |
Vlkovský Vojtěch | 12.07.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 43 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2019 20:31:03 |
|
15. |
Severa Karel | 11.02.1993 | CTA Rudná | 846 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2019 10:13:38 |
|
16. |
Boháč Daniel | 07.11.1995 | SK JC Sport Opava | 105 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 09:23:59 |
|
17. |
Studený Jan | 14.07.1988 | BTK Brno | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 10:08:38 |
|
18. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 87 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2019 00:32:10 |
|
19. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 428 |
6 |
400 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 16.09.2019 14:29:11 |
20. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 115 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2019 21:01:10 |
|
21. |
Janoška Lukáš | 31.08.1991 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 78 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2019 07:52:58 |
|
22. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 | TK Kaznějov | 479 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 17.09.2019 11:19:33 |
|
23. |
Bolardt Antonín | 07.06.1998 | TK Sparta Praha | 28 |
30 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 17.09.2019 11:19:36 |
|
24. |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 326 |
6 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2019 11:55:43 |
25. |
Vondrášek Jaroslav | 16.01.1996 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 91 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2019 14:30:37 |
|
26. |
Filo Daniel | 23.04.1995 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 84 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2019 16:21:18 |
|
27. |
Toman Tomáš | 05.09.1989 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 99 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2019 11:08:38 |
|
28. |
Přeček Michal | 24.06.1993 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 169 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.09.2019 11:10:21 |
|
29. |
Satyajit Simhadri | 30.08.1997 | - | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.09.2019 11:23:07 |
|
30. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 101 |
15 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 11:55:03 |
31. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 589 |
4 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 14:01:42 |
32. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 266 |
9 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 14:15:05 |
33. |
Rabas Daniel | 29.01.1998 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 53 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 14:19:17 |
|
34. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 423 |
6 |
19 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 14:54:32 |
35. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 241 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 15:20:44 |
36. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 16:36:51 |
|
37. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 166 |
12 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 17:54:21 |