Název: |
SK Tenis Summer Cup |
Datum: |
12.-14.09. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Kladno (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116170 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kleisner Ondřej |
Fr. Kloze 294 | |
272 01 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
777 747 946 |
E-mail: |
sktk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bezemek Petr | 18.03.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 221 |
9 |
10.09.2020 21:12:35 |
||
2. |
Kolář Václav | 20.03.1974 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 289 |
9 |
18.08.2020 10:33:55 |
||
3. |
Dlouhý Radek | 14.11.1984 | TK Stochov | 329 |
6 |
08.08.2020 20:09:55 |
||
4. |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 378 |
6 |
24.06.2020 22:56:27 |
||
5. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 593 |
4 |
141 |
09.09.2020 14:40:17 |
|
6. |
Liška Vojtěch | 31.03.2000 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 679 |
4 |
27.08.2020 14:04:18 |
||
7. |
Brož Petr | 15.06.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 689 |
4 |
199 |
07.09.2020 10:40:49 |
|
8. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 784 |
3 |
11.09.2020 15:05:44 |
||
9. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
167 |
18.05.2020 15:44:07 |
|
10. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
410 |
18.06.2020 04:00:09 |
|
11. |
Kožušník Radan | 17.06.2000 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 1032 |
1 |
20.06.2020 20:00:51 |
||
12. |
Lhotský Marek | 11.05.1972 | Tenis DLI Kladno | 1032 |
1 |
27.08.2020 20:44:59 |
||
13. |
Rychlý Lukáš | 16.11.1984 | TK Kročehlavy | 1032 |
1 |
07.09.2020 10:42:22 |
||
14. |
Hořejšek Jan | 03.01.1998 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
10.09.2020 21:13:13 |
||
15. |
Báša Lukáš | 18.09.1989 | Tenis Jiřina, spolek | 1032 |
1 |
11.09.2020 15:14:54 |
||
16. |
Šuda Marek | 14.08.1992 | TK Lysá n.L. | 1032 |
1 |
11.09.2020 15:15:18 |
||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Procházka Filip | 15.03.2002 | TK Horažďovice | 1032 |
1 |
1009 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 10:58:08 |
2. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 10:17:04 |
|
3. |
Málek Martin | 24.12.1992 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 22:50:55 |
|
4. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 254 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 11:34:50 |
|
5. |
Pazdírek Kryštof | 23.04.1979 | TJ Břevnov | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2020 11:14:36 |
|
6. |
Barták Jan | 04.11.1976 | TJ Chlumec-Tenis | 455 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 23:36:14 |
|
7. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 200 |
9 |
225 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.09.2020 16:58:38 |