Takáč Martin | | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
Šmejkal Michal | | 7:6 (5) | | | |
| | | | | |
Prosek Michal | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Hádek Jiří | | | 5:7, 6:2, 7:6 (8) | | |
| | | | | |
Ullrych Roman | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Korselt Ondřej | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | |
Prosek Pavel | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Nuc Petr | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
Cyprich Lukáš | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | |
Klusáček Miroslav | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Znamenáček Jan | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | |
Koudelka Jaroslav | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | |
Kučera Jan | | | | | |
| | | | | |
Švec Martin | | | | | 4:6, 7:5, 6:1 |
| | | | | |
Gernát Lukáš | 6:1, 5:7, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Cyprich Radek | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | |
Jampílek Josef | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Civín Adam | | | 7:6 (5), 3:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | |
Puršl Vladimír | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | 7:6 (4), 7:6 (1) | | | |
| | | | | |
Ešner Michal | | | | | |
| | | | | |
Horáček Michal | | | | 5:7, 7:5, 7:6 (19) | |
| | | | | |
Ryvola Tomáš | 6:2, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Sváda Jaroslav | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | |
Plšek Richard | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Vítek Alexandr | | | scr. | | |
| | | | | |
Sváda Tomáš | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | |
Jakoubek Petr | | | | | |
| | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Přemysl Vyšinský |
Poznámka pořadatele: Časový program:
8,30 Šmejkal-Prosek Michal, Hádek-Ulrich, Korselt-Prosek Pavel, Cyprich Lukáš-Klusáček, Znamenáček-Koudelka, Švec-Gernát
9,30 Cyprich Radek-Jampílek, Civín-Puršl, Horáček-Ryvola, Sváda J.-Plšek, Vítek-Sváda T.
11,00 ostatní |
| Počet účastníků | 27 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Takáč Martin | 199 | 12 | Jakoubek Petr | 296 | 9 | Nuc Petr | 314 | 6 | Ešner Michal | 438 | 6 | Kučera Jan | 482 | 4 | Horáček Michal | 491 | 4 | Prosek Pavel | 538 | 4 | Švec Martin | 568 | 4 |
Kategorie : 4 | Součet BH: 49 |
Kódové číslo akce: 112169 |
|
|