Název: |
Přebor Chodska - Memoriál S. Böhma |
Datum: |
12.-15.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Domažlice (B - 400) |
Dotace: |
35000 |
Kódové číslo: |
116162 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Faschingbauer Pavel |
Waldhegerova 360 | |
34401 Domažlice | |
Tel. (1): |
603494990 |
E-mail: |
pavel.pec@hotmail.com |
Internet: |
www.ltcdomazlice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bolardt Antonín | 07.06.1998 | TK Sparta Praha | 27 |
30 |
12.08.2020 19:51:02 |
||
2. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 30 |
30 |
22.08.2020 21:46:36 |
||
3. |
Franěk Michal | 22.11.1988 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 38 |
25 |
20.05.2020 07:49:21 |
||
4. |
Rinko Štěpán | 13.11.1996 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 50 |
25 |
01.09.2020 12:36:00 |
||
5. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 55 |
20 |
19.06.2020 15:46:33 |
||
6. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 56 |
20 |
22.08.2020 17:35:29 |
||
7. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 61 |
20 |
29 |
12.08.2020 19:55:03 |
|
8. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 67 |
20 |
05.08.2020 12:03:45 |
||
9. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 78 |
20 |
30.08.2020 18:20:59 |
||
10. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 82 |
20 |
30.06.2020 20:56:34 |
||
11. |
Kozler Adam | 03.06.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 93 |
15 |
22.08.2020 07:00:33 |
||
12. |
Trnka Přemysl | 06.08.1996 | Tenisklub Cheb | 108 |
15 |
27.08.2020 16:29:50 |
||
13. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 118 |
15 |
174 |
10.09.2020 13:48:28 |
|
14. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 148 |
12 |
26 |
11.09.2020 17:55:47 |
|
15. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 161 |
12 |
07.07.2020 22:58:10 |
||
16. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 171 |
12 |
30 |
05.09.2020 20:28:44 |
|
17. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 187 |
12 |
50 |
31.07.2020 16:59:39 |
|
18. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 193 |
12 |
84 |
10.07.2020 23:12:30 |
|
19. |
Růžička Václav | 21.02.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 195 |
12 |
31.08.2020 11:52:09 |
||
20. |
Toman Tomáš | 05.09.1989 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 235 |
9 |
10.08.2020 08:29:35 |
||
21. |
Tocik Jan | 27.08.1997 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 329 |
6 |
19.08.2020 12:47:15 |
||
22. |
Gosler Milan | 30.01.1975 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 362 |
6 |
02.08.2020 21:12:55 |
||
23. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 | TK Kaznějov | 391 |
6 |
07.06.2020 15:00:16 |
||
24. |
Gosler Marek | 09.08.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 413 |
6 |
175 |
02.08.2020 21:15:02 |
|
25. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 438 |
6 |
168 |
22.08.2020 20:37:16 |
|
26. |
Luhan Karel | 11.04.1977 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 498 |
4 |
31.08.2020 12:04:19 |
||
27. |
Benda Marek | 25.01.1977 | Slavoj Stod | 515 |
4 |
24.08.2020 13:46:49 |
||
28. |
Kuneš Filip | 30.09.1993 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 619 |
4 |
01.09.2020 19:19:29 |
||
29. |
Podestát Štěpán | 01.07.1978 | LTC Domažlice | 908 |
3 |
30.06.2020 05:34:37 |
||
30. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 978 |
3 |
59 |
10.09.2020 18:13:16 |
|
31. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
45 |
13.07.2020 20:22:50 |
|
32. |
Gestinger Adam | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
63 |
23.08.2020 18:30:56 |
|
33. |
Graf Dominique | 21.05.1999 | - | 1032 |
1 |
02.09.2020 10:29:55 |
||
34. |
Bufka Martin | 23.02.2003 | LTC Domažlice | 1032 |
1 |
1009 |
volná karta | 03.09.2020 17:40:12 |
35. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
08.09.2020 19:52:23 |
||
36. |
Koranda Přemysl | 22.08.1988 | LTK Klatovy | 1032 |
1 |
10.09.2020 13:47:43 |
||
37. |
Pazdera Marek | 07.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1032 |
1 |
11.09.2020 17:57:57 |
||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 123 |
15 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 16:10:50 |
2. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 102 |
15 |
243 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 21:52:23 |
3. |
Holiš Štěpán | 12.03.1998 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 266 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 10:48:03 |
|
4. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 1032 |
1 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 12:44:05 |
5. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 324 |
6 |
151 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 09:19:16 |
6. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 214 |
9 |
96 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2020 07:51:25 |
7. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 650 |
4 |
115 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 16:54:49 |
8. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 101 |
15 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 20:16:54 |
9. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 71 |
20 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2020 22:25:23 |
10. |
Kadora Jakub | 18.10.1993 | TK Slavia Orlová | 49 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 20:00:04 |
|
11. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 87 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 18:04:49 |
|
12. |
Jedlička Dominik | 12.02.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 09:52:44 |
|
13. |
Poštolka Roman | 07.04.1999 | Slavoj Český Brod | 157 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 19:51:17 |
|
14. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 144 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2020 10:40:37 |
|
15. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 890 |
3 |
31 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 08.09.2020 13:50:21 |
16. |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 105 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 09:14:00 |
|
17. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 37 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 11:59:14 |
|
18. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 74 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 15:52:05 |
|
19. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1032 |
1 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 19:55:01 |
20. |
Procházka Pavel | 07.12.1982 | TK Strakonice | 146 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 16:27:12 |
|
21. |
Fiala Tomáš | 07.12.1979 | TK Strakonice | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 16:51:07 |