Datum: |
03.-05.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116161 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Markovič Pavel | 05.01.1989 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 223 |
9 |
02.09.2016 11:38:12 |
||
2. |
Paul Daniel | 18.03.1997 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 296 |
9 |
182 |
02.09.2016 16:05:51 |
|
3. |
Ing. Molek Jiří | 12.12.1977 | Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí | 620 |
4 |
01.09.2016 20:25:50 |
||
4. |
Gallas Daniel | 27.05.1981 | TC Spořilov Praha | 680 |
4 |
01.09.2016 20:26:28 |
||
5. |
Růžička Adam | 16.03.2000 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 708 |
4 |
102 |
volná karta | 02.09.2016 17:32:00 |
6. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 819 |
3 |
volná karta | 02.09.2016 17:53:44 |
|
7. |
Bubeník Jan | 24.04.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 923 |
3 |
363 |
02.09.2016 17:31:29 |
|
8. |
Peter Ivan | 16.05.1991 | TK Radošovice | 1014 |
3 |
03.08.2016 13:37:41 |
||
9. |
Haščyn Josef | 05.12.1998 | TK Radošovice | 1048 |
1 |
16.08.2016 17:54:45 |
||
10. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1048 |
1 |
23.08.2016 22:13:46 |
||
11. |
Muraschko Maxim | 24.04.1999 | SK OAZA Praha | 1048 |
1 |
373 |
29.08.2016 15:08:35 |
|
12. |
Honomichl Radek | 23.06.1971 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1048 |
1 |
31.08.2016 11:54:00 |
||
13. |
Veselý Jindřich | 17.05.1981 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1048 |
1 |
31.08.2016 11:54:29 |
||
14. |
Veselý Miroslav | 13.10.1979 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1048 |
1 |
31.08.2016 11:55:37 |
||
15. |
Lečbych Petr | 23.02.1980 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1048 |
1 |
31.08.2016 11:57:48 |
||
16. |
Ptáček Vít | 12.04.1974 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1048 |
1 |
31.08.2016 12:08:44 |
||
17. |
Šrámek Filip | 21.03.1975 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1048 |
1 |
31.08.2016 12:09:15 |
||
18. |
Šmída Daniel | 04.09.1998 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1048 |
1 |
180 |
01.09.2016 20:22:46 |
|
19. |
Šmída David | 04.09.1998 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1048 |
1 |
258 |
01.09.2016 20:23:03 |
|
20. |
Šmída Marek | 14.04.1975 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1048 |
1 |
01.09.2016 20:23:47 |
||
21. |
Pučelík Josef | 03.07.1993 | LTK Klatovy | 1048 |
1 |
02.09.2016 15:12:46 |
||
22. |
Vyhlas Radek | 19.03.1993 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1048 |
1 |
02.09.2016 15:14:07 |
||
23. |
Metlička Jonáš | 10.10.2000 | TK EMA o.s. | 1048 |
1 |
766 |
02.09.2016 15:15:37 |
|
24. |
Němec Tomáš | 20.06.1974 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1048 |
1 |
02.09.2016 15:24:26 |
||
25. |
Slavík Vladimír | 08.06.1983 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1048 |
1 |
02.09.2016 17:30:20 |
||
26. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1048 |
1 |
192 |
02.09.2016 17:30:42 |
|
27. |
Šimon Prokop | 23.06.1991 | TK Radošovice | 1048 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.09.2016 17:47:56 |
|
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ryvola Tomáš | 21.11.1993 | SK Satalice | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2016 15:55:50 |
|
2. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1048 |
1 |
398 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2016 11:19:00 |
3. |
Abeldinov Patrik | 13.06.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1048 |
1 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2016 10:00:10 |
4. |
Fikar Robert | 11.08.1988 | 1.TK Pacov | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.08.2016 09:42:12 |
|
5. |
Sysel František | 18.06.1988 | TK Benešov | 139 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.09.2016 11:38:24 |
|
6. |
Mrázek Marek | 11.07.1989 | LTC Houštka | 947 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.09.2016 17:29:08 |