Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Loder David |
09.11.1999 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
235 |
9 |
|
|
27.08.2019 15:26:47 |
2. |
Otáhal Jan |
23.09.2000 |
SK Aritma Praha |
264 |
9 |
446 |
|
03.09.2019 13:56:18 |
3. |
Dlouhý Radek |
14.11.1984 |
TK Stochov |
342 |
6 |
|
|
08.08.2019 12:00:19 |
4. |
Svoboda Šimon |
26.09.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
377 |
6 |
239 |
|
21.03.2019 10:33:11 |
5. |
Jiras Zbyněk |
14.08.1975 |
LTC Rudná |
417 |
6 |
|
|
06.09.2019 15:56:36 |
6. |
Barták Jan |
04.11.1976 |
TJ Chlumec-Tenis |
444 |
6 |
|
|
26.08.2019 12:59:51 |
7. |
Žák Roman |
03.09.1980 |
TK Stochov |
581 |
4 |
|
|
11.08.2019 07:38:57 |
8. |
Klusák Roman |
15.02.1967 |
TK Stochov |
602 |
4 |
|
|
05.04.2019 15:19:54 |
9. |
Klusák Karel |
05.06.1968 |
TK Stochov |
715 |
4 |
|
|
05.04.2019 15:20:13 |
10. |
Velc Tomáš |
03.04.1991 |
TK Stochov |
784 |
3 |
|
|
23.08.2019 15:18:00 |
11. |
Brabec Martin |
01.07.2002 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
817 |
3 |
435 |
|
06.09.2019 15:57:22 |
12. |
Krejčí Dan |
12.02.1975 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
863 |
3 |
|
|
14.05.2019 13:27:05 |
13. |
Plesník Vladimír |
17.01.1986 |
LTC Rudná |
954 |
3 |
|
|
01.09.2019 19:00:02 |
14. |
Hořejšek Jan |
03.01.1998 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
13.08.2019 15:27:54 |
15. |
Kos Richard |
18.06.2000 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
770 |
|
23.08.2019 15:17:36 |
16. |
Barek Svatopluk |
03.11.1997 |
Tenis Cibulka |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
27.08.2019 00:34:40 |
17. |
Kožušník Radan |
17.06.2000 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
1044 |
1 |
902 |
|
01.09.2019 18:59:43 |
18. |
Vacík Matěj |
17.10.1981 |
LTC Rudná |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
01.09.2019 19:01:32 |
19. |
Pejša Michal |
25.05.1981 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
01.09.2019 19:02:02 |
20. |
Matoušek Radek |
06.07.1975 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
04.09.2019 12:30:14 |
21. |
Kunkela Martin |
06.04.1986 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
04.09.2019 17:49:55 |
22. |
Svoboda Petr |
13.09.1974 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
04.09.2019 21:08:18 |
23. |
Ulman Michal |
04.07.1976 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
06.09.2019 13:13:34 |
24. |
Zíka Ondřej |
04.07.1973 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
06.09.2019 13:13:52 |
25. |
Brabec Petr |
01.06.1969 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.09.2019 15:57:55 |
26. |
Kovář Dušan |
16.11.1972 |
TJ Chlumec-Tenis |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.09.2019 16:47:45 |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
695 |
4 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2019 17:37:12 |
2. |
Šmídt Daniel |
06.12.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
390 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 19:21:47 |
3. |
Chmelík Oliver |
22.03.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
241 |
9 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.08.2019 18:35:25 |
4. |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
432 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.08.2019 19:34:27 |
5. |
Čermák Pavel |
10.04.1990 |
CTA Rudná |
375 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2019 22:37:40 |
6. |
Sidorják Štěpán |
16.08.1998 |
TO SK Mělník |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2019 09:54:36 |
|