Bolardt Antonín | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimeš Kryštof | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Adamčík Antonín | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kolář Jáchym | | | 6:3, 2:0, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Halama Jan | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Luňák Jaroslav | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kraus Martin | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poláček Ondřej | | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
Kohoutek Jan | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mach Štěpán | | 6:3, 0:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Formánek Pavel | 6:3, 1:0, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Konečný Adam | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brett Daniel | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sommer Jakub | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černý Matyáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michl Filip | | | | | 0:6, 6:3, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Makovíny Michal | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štěpánek Miloslav | 7:5, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hübner Petr | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tybus Milan | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mairich Pavel | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pecák Štěpán | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šilhavý Jan | | | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozler Adam | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Luňák Jaroslav | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Srna Jiří | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Procházka Lukáš | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Basík Libor | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kadora Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zelinka David | | | | | | 6:0, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vavruška Lukáš | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Babinciuc Ilie | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sršeň Jiří | | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nemynář Petr | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kameník Martin | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cyprich Lukáš | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubík Kristián | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
Studený Jan | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Miškovský Adam | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štěpánek Michal | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vahančík Jozef | | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majšajdr Jaroslav | 1:0, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vachtl Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blecha Adam | | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
Šípek Drahoš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fraenkl Jiří | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikula Jakub | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brňák Radek | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Seifert Jan | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štarch Radim | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Januška Adam | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cyprich Radek | | | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
Satyajit Simhadri | 3:6, 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Podolan Petr | | 3:6, 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beneš Martin | 4:6, 7:6 (4), 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burbo Krzysztof | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Habada Pavel | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Franěk Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Hrubý Adam (platná licence B do 31.12.2022) |
| Počet účastníků | 58 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Bolardt Antonín | 28 | 30 | Franěk Michal | 31 | 30 | Michl Filip | 35 | 30 | Vachtl Jiří | 48 | 25 | Kadora Jakub | 49 | 25 | Zelinka David | 55 | 20 | Blecha Adam | 62 | 20 | Černý Matyáš | 79 | 20 |
Kategorie : 9 | Součet BH: 200 |
Kódové číslo akce: 112142 |
|
|