Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Zapský Kryštof |
05.05.2001 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
71 |
20 |
43 |
volná karta |
21.08.2019 20:05:48 |
2. |
Šimánek Jiří |
16.10.1990 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
264 |
9 |
|
|
22.08.2019 20:27:01 |
3. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
293 |
9 |
197 |
|
20.08.2019 12:16:35 |
4. |
Penc Lukáš |
31.01.1990 |
SK Aritma Praha |
301 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
21.08.2019 20:05:02 |
5. |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
432 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2019 23:10:26 |
6. |
Tocik Jan |
27.08.1997 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
557 |
4 |
|
|
22.08.2019 12:56:46 |
7. |
Miškovský Lukáš |
23.09.1993 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
575 |
4 |
|
Přijat, ale bude to drahý |
22.08.2019 19:14:02 |
8. |
Bažant Filip |
25.01.2002 |
TK Louny |
619 |
4 |
183 |
volná karta |
21.08.2019 17:17:28 |
9. |
Bureš Michal |
20.12.2002 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
654 |
4 |
237 |
|
03.04.2019 19:27:11 |
10. |
Janisch Petr |
07.01.1976 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
685 |
4 |
|
|
22.08.2019 18:24:08 |
11. |
Severa Karel |
11.02.1993 |
CTA Rudná |
846 |
3 |
|
|
13.08.2019 09:36:49 |
12. |
Brandtner Daniel |
24.12.1999 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
26.04.2019 08:46:17 |
13. |
Kolář Václav |
20.03.1974 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
24.06.2019 11:25:49 |
14. |
Kopečný Pavel |
29.10.1976 |
SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
19.08.2019 23:50:56 |
15. |
Brill Jindřich |
07.05.2005 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
|
21.08.2019 17:17:50 |
16. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
1044 |
1 |
274 |
volná karta |
21.08.2019 20:06:05 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
20.09.1986 |
TO Planá z.s. |
1021 |
3 |
|
|
23.08.2019 11:49:38 |
2. |
Danko Jan |
06.08.1986 |
TO Planá z.s. |
511 |
4 |
|
|
23.08.2019 11:50:02 |
3. |
Škrla Vojtěch |
03.03.1996 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
269 |
9 |
|
|
23.08.2019 13:25:29 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Pavelka Dominik |
22.02.1994 |
TC Ostrov |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2019 16:19:54 |
2. |
Novotný Jiří |
14.11.1983 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2019 13:53:16 |
3. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1044 |
1 |
194 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 09:57:02 |
4. |
Bureš Martin |
14.04.2000 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
261 |
9 |
488 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 10:09:30 |
5. |
Brandtner Jan |
30.11.2002 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
1044 |
1 |
1003 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2019 20:09:02 |
6. |
Plomer Arnošt |
18.10.1979 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.08.2019 13:01:17 |
7. |
Plomer Michal |
14.10.1983 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2019 13:43:29 |
8. |
Hanzlík Lukáš |
30.03.2000 |
TK Chomutov |
1044 |
1 |
660 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.08.2019 20:27:15 |
9. |
Kubrt Václav |
30.03.2004 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
1044 |
1 |
476 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 11:50:18 |
|