Název: |
Dial Telecom Cup-dotace 50.000,-Kč |
Datum: |
28.08-01.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
116133 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 09:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hübner Petr |
Jizerská 4077 | |
46401 Frýdlant | |
Tel. (1): |
777573947 |
E-mail: |
hubner.petr001@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bolardt Antonín | 07.06.1998 | TK Sparta Praha | 27 |
30 |
12.08.2020 19:48:49 |
||
2. |
Franěk Michal | 22.11.1988 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 38 |
25 |
20.05.2020 07:48:44 |
||
3. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 40 |
25 |
08.06.2020 18:19:06 |
||
4. |
Vrbka Jiří | 01.04.1980 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 53 |
25 |
08.08.2020 08:24:19 |
||
5. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 56 |
20 |
volná karta | 25.08.2020 11:03:33 |
|
6. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 61 |
20 |
29 |
12.08.2020 00:07:13 |
|
7. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 62 |
20 |
04.04.2020 12:37:05 |
||
8. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 67 |
20 |
05.08.2020 12:02:59 |
||
9. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 69 |
20 |
252 |
08.08.2020 14:33:41 |
|
10. |
Beran Jakub | 19.03.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 72 |
20 |
112 |
volná karta | 22.08.2020 20:22:33 |
11. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 74 |
20 |
03.05.2020 23:57:47 |
||
12. |
Majšajdr Lubomír | 01.04.1988 | LTK Liberec | 76 |
20 |
29.07.2020 10:32:13 |
||
13. |
Jermář Jan | 12.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 81 |
20 |
13.08.2020 08:44:51 |
||
14. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 82 |
20 |
30.06.2020 20:53:39 |
||
15. |
Cyprich Radek | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 116 |
15 |
299 |
02.08.2020 21:32:40 |
|
16. |
Makovíny Michal | 18.09.1987 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 141 |
12 |
14.08.2020 15:29:38 |
||
17. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 161 |
12 |
07.07.2020 22:57:30 |
||
18. |
Majšajdr Jaroslav | 09.12.2002 | LTK Liberec | 172 |
12 |
145 |
13.08.2020 20:50:00 |
|
19. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 191 |
12 |
05.07.2020 22:45:47 |
||
20. |
Makovíny Rastislav | 27.08.1974 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 219 |
9 |
16.08.2020 09:03:09 |
||
21. |
Kotýk Martin | 10.08.1993 | TO SK Mělník | 251 |
9 |
04.07.2020 11:52:46 |
||
22. |
Miškovský Adam | 25.08.1998 | LTC Starý Kolín | 291 |
9 |
03.07.2020 16:24:27 |
||
23. |
Šúchal Tomáš | 17.03.1995 | SK Podještědští Pardálové | 291 |
9 |
17.08.2020 17:17:40 |
||
24. |
Mach Štěpán | 09.08.2004 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 301 |
9 |
102 |
volná karta | 19.08.2020 13:33:26 |
25. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 324 |
6 |
151 |
25.07.2020 16:35:43 |
|
26. |
Štarch Radim | 16.06.1975 | Start Liberec | 349 |
6 |
volná karta | 24.08.2020 21:11:01 |
|
27. |
Kurilla Matyáš | 30.11.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 356 |
6 |
667 |
15.08.2020 20:56:42 |
|
28. |
Poláček Ondřej | 28.05.1994 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 413 |
6 |
06.05.2020 20:12:21 |
||
29. |
Hustoles Jonah | 10.03.1989 | LTC Rudná | 473 |
4 |
12.07.2020 20:36:15 |
||
30. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 547 |
4 |
76 |
01.07.2020 00:33:11 |
|
31. |
Fafl Martin | 07.04.1984 | SK Aritma Praha | 578 |
4 |
02.08.2020 11:22:38 |
||
32. |
Klimeš Kryštof | 02.04.1993 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 650 |
4 |
06.05.2020 09:13:28 |
||
33. |
Basík Libor | 23.01.1986 | TC Spořilov Praha | 689 |
4 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 26.05.2020 22:01:58 |
|
34. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 890 |
3 |
31 |
12.08.2020 15:57:34 |
|
35. |
Nemynář Petr | 01.03.1987 | SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. | 936 |
3 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 16.08.2020 23:47:01 |
|
36. |
Mojš Ondřej | 06.02.1977 | LTK Liberec | 1012 |
3 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 17.08.2020 11:07:06 |
|
37. |
Kameník Tomáš | 25.03.1995 | SK Aritma Praha | 1032 |
1 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 20.07.2020 12:37:30 |
|
38. |
Luňák Jaroslav | 06.03.2003 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1032 |
1 |
926 |
27.07.2020 10:10:18 |
|
39. |
Štěpánek Miloslav | 06.06.1978 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.07.2020 17:56:14 |
|
40. |
Mikyska Josef | 12.07.1994 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.08.2020 18:47:45 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nouza Petr | 09.09.1998 | RPM Spoje Praha | 14 |
35 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 26.08.2020 18:26:06 |
|
2. |
Reček Dominik | 19.02.1995 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 30 |
30 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 27.08.2020 12:03:43 |
|
3. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 978 |
3 |
59 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 19.08.2020 13:37:54 |
4. |
Kocián Michal | 11.08.1984 | TJ Břevnov | 1012 |
3 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 26.08.2020 12:09:16 |
|
5. |
Baštář Pavel | 06.07.1997 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 1032 |
1 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 05.08.2020 01:09:49 |
|
6. |
Luňák Jaroslav | 12.11.1977 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1032 |
1 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 10.08.2020 08:14:37 |
|
7. |
Tybus Milan | 02.12.1975 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1032 |
1 |
přijat do hl.soutěže | 14.08.2020 17:50:51 |
|
8. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmejkal Michal | 12.05.1993 | SK Štětí | 249 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 15:26:28 |
|
2. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 498 |
4 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 10:29:32 |
3. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 306 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 13:04:19 |
4. |
Vanko Tomáš | 29.09.2001 | HTK Třebíč | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 15:29:32 |
|
5. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 145 |
12 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2020 12:58:48 |
6. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 102 |
15 |
243 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2020 10:11:43 |
7. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 639 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2020 20:54:05 |
|
8. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1032 |
1 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 18:04:40 |
9. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 37 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2020 19:04:35 |
|
10. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 15:56:35 |
11. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 71 |
20 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 18:38:25 |
12. |
Kadora Jakub | 18.10.1993 | TK Slavia Orlová | 49 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 21:57:43 |
|
13. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 101 |
15 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 08:20:32 |
14. |
Holiš Štěpán | 12.03.1998 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 266 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 11:39:13 |
|
15. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 222 |
9 |
485 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 13:01:29 |
16. |
Srna Jiří | 12.06.1996 | TK Turnov | 225 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.08.2020 21:09:16 |
|
17. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 144 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 21:39:15 |
|
18. |
Horák Ondřej | 14.10.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 239 |
9 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 12:08:43 |
19. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 672 |
4 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 11:20:42 |
20. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 90 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 12:25:44 |
|
21. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 134 |
12 |
884 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.08.2020 12:49:24 |
22. |
Seifert Jan | 19.10.1978 | Slovan Liberec | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.08.2020 16:32:50 |
|
23. |
Cyprich Lukáš | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 129 |
12 |
364 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.08.2020 12:11:35 |