Datum: |
24.-26.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Pelhřimov (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116133 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson DC |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing Ťoukálek Jaroslav |
Nádražní 658 | |
39301 Pelhřimov | |
Tel. (1): |
602464367 |
E-mail: |
jtoukalek@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stolarik Petr | 07.07.1998 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 172 |
12 |
14.08.2019 19:59:55 |
||
2. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 182 |
12 |
29.07.2019 17:42:33 |
||
3. |
Kabelka David | 27.04.1992 | LTC Humpolec | 269 |
9 |
13.08.2019 14:34:51 |
||
4. |
Vítek Ondřej | 10.06.1978 | TK ČLTK Jihlava | 320 |
6 |
12.08.2019 08:45:16 |
||
5. |
Racek Libor | 19.09.1995 | TK Pelhřimov | 342 |
6 |
20.04.2019 07:12:22 |
||
6. |
Vladík Jakub | 07.03.1998 | Sokol Petrovice | 377 |
6 |
29.07.2019 11:09:17 |
||
7. |
Moucha Marek | 05.04.1989 | TK Pelhřimov | 392 |
6 |
20.04.2019 07:12:08 |
||
8. |
Zpěvák Lukáš | 17.12.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 406 |
6 |
144 |
volná karta | 19.08.2019 07:11:17 |
9. |
Bezemek Petr | 18.03.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 414 |
6 |
29.07.2019 16:07:13 |
||
10. |
Podoba Jan | 27.07.1990 | LTC Humpolec | 436 |
6 |
05.04.2019 22:25:48 |
||
11. |
Hájek David | 09.07.1992 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 479 |
4 |
13.08.2019 21:07:53 |
||
12. |
Hrubec Jan | 16.05.2001 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 589 |
4 |
220 |
volná karta | 17.08.2019 18:05:53 |
13. |
Bukáček Michal | 15.12.1997 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 611 |
4 |
13.08.2019 09:24:17 |
||
14. |
Fiala Gustav | 17.11.2000 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 668 |
4 |
355 |
volná karta | 22.08.2019 11:57:31 |
15. |
Zákoutský Adam | 16.01.1991 | Sokol Petrovice | 715 |
4 |
29.07.2019 12:08:45 |
||
16. |
Brunclík Ondřej | 30.03.1999 | Sokol Petrovice | 784 |
3 |
29.07.2019 17:05:12 |
||
17. |
Straka Filip | 25.06.1993 | LTC Humpolec | 846 |
3 |
26.04.2019 10:58:42 |
||
18. |
Vopelka Jakub | 10.12.2000 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 846 |
3 |
275 |
17.08.2019 18:04:12 |
|
19. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 890 |
3 |
171 |
volná karta | 18.08.2019 15:02:48 |
20. |
Khek Jakub | 03.03.1998 | Sokol Petrovice | 974 |
3 |
20.08.2019 13:18:45 |
||
21. |
Kalousek Petr | 18.03.1990 | Jiskra Bechyně | 994 |
3 |
volná karta | 19.08.2019 09:45:59 |
|
22. |
Lehejček Filip | 06.05.2001 | TK Pelhřimov | 1044 |
1 |
514 |
21.03.2019 20:50:11 |
|
23. |
Šefčík Matyáš | 19.07.2003 | TK Pelhřimov | 1044 |
1 |
270 |
15.04.2019 07:11:13 |
|
24. |
Paťha Daniel | 30.05.2000 | TK Pelhřimov | 1044 |
1 |
416 |
20.04.2019 07:12:37 |
|
25. |
Vesecký Karel | 06.06.1982 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1044 |
1 |
05.08.2019 14:08:38 |
||
26. |
Richter Ondřej | 06.09.1991 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1044 |
1 |
12.08.2019 14:44:51 |
||
27. |
Lhotský Filip | 09.08.1999 | TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí | 1044 |
1 |
15.08.2019 09:32:19 |
||
28. |
Rott Michal | 02.11.1988 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.08.2019 09:16:25 |
|
29. |
Beneš Jakub | 29.09.1992 | TK PTA Kolín | 1044 |
1 |
23.08.2019 07:08:58 |
||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 241 |
9 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 12:45:47 |
2. |
Vaniš Jan | 19.05.1994 | TK Pelhřimov | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 09:41:48 |
|
3. |
Andráško Vít | 15.07.2000 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1021 |
3 |
528 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2019 07:33:28 |
4. |
Nadaire Alexandre | 04.03.1982 | TK Pelhřimov | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2019 12:54:44 |
|
5. |
Dub David | 09.08.1971 | TK Pelhřimov | 282 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.08.2019 10:53:22 |