Název: |
O pohár Sokola Smíchov I. |
Datum: |
17.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Smíchov I. (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116119 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Pleskot Vít |
U Mrázovky 1566 | |
15000 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
736137376 |
E-mail: |
vitpleskot@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportmrazovka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Moravec František | 10.09.2000 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 241 |
9 |
660 |
10.08.2019 12:32:50 |
|
2. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 264 |
9 |
446 |
volná karta | 14.08.2019 11:36:48 |
3. |
Šimánek Jiří | 16.10.1990 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 264 |
9 |
volná karta | 15.08.2019 08:55:02 |
|
4. |
Janko Daniel | 22.06.1998 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 298 |
9 |
25.07.2019 21:47:33 |
||
5. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 314 |
6 |
210 |
08.08.2019 12:21:54 |
|
6. |
Kolář Jiří | 28.02.1975 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 330 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.08.2019 20:04:40 |
|
7. |
Dopita Jiří | 02.04.1991 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 350 |
6 |
11.07.2019 21:13:07 |
||
8. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 382 |
6 |
301 |
06.08.2019 17:28:55 |
|
9. |
Pleskot Vít | 02.07.1982 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 395 |
6 |
27.07.2019 19:10:24 |
||
10. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 440 |
6 |
148 |
11.08.2019 21:12:31 |
|
11. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 475 |
4 |
27.07.2019 19:11:25 |
||
12. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 479 |
4 |
07.07.2019 22:30:17 |
||
13. |
Miškovský Lukáš | 23.09.1993 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 575 |
4 |
volná karta | 13.08.2019 19:28:07 |
|
14. |
Pustějovský Zdeněk | 30.11.1998 | LTC Pardubice | 654 |
4 |
25.07.2019 21:46:23 |
||
15. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
450 |
27.07.2019 14:15:57 |
|
16. |
Jesenovský Štefan Dávid | 22.01.1996 | TJ TK Březiněves | 1044 |
1 |
29.07.2019 15:46:58 |
||
17. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
04.08.2019 13:05:17 |
||
18. |
Bradáč Matěj | 20.04.2004 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
856 |
05.08.2019 13:19:33 |
|
19. |
Pidrman Dominik | 24.02.2003 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
770 |
05.08.2019 13:19:57 |
|
20. |
Bc. Paleček Tomáš | 07.10.1981 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
05.08.2019 20:16:27 |
||
21. |
Arribas Zenteno Ignacio Andres | 24.10.1991 | - | 1044 |
1 |
08.08.2019 12:22:18 |
||
22. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1044 |
1 |
161 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 16:05:53 |
23. |
Novák Benedikt | 27.08.2002 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
638 |
12.08.2019 20:03:51 |
|
24. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
433 |
volná karta | 13.08.2019 11:45:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Frydryšek Tomáš | 20.04.1973 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 974 |
3 |
15.08.2019 08:56:10 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 166 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2019 21:38:19 |
|
2. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 10:46:04 |
|
3. |
Hosnedl Robert | 23.09.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.08.2019 20:18:06 |
|
4. |
Pavlík Šimon | 10.04.1990 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.08.2019 20:18:49 |
|
5. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 12.08.2019 16:39:05 |