Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bíško Michal |
07.05.1994 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
46 |
25 |
|
|
04.08.2020 16:50:24 |
2. |
Pecák Štěpán |
21.06.2000 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
62 |
20 |
|
|
03.08.2020 15:51:30 |
3. |
Vachtl Jiří |
12.06.1996 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
74 |
20 |
|
|
22.06.2020 08:13:55 |
4. |
Arendar Roman |
13.03.2000 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
87 |
15 |
|
|
24.07.2020 19:23:33 |
5. |
Aregger Lars |
03.01.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
92 |
15 |
503 |
|
22.06.2020 13:11:58 |
6. |
Stolín Jan |
10.11.2001 |
TK Louny |
102 |
15 |
243 |
|
05.05.2020 19:44:59 |
7. |
Kvis Kryštof |
31.10.1998 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
107 |
15 |
|
|
23.07.2020 22:46:42 |
8. |
Kubín Marian |
14.10.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
123 |
15 |
68 |
|
03.08.2020 13:36:36 |
9. |
Beneš Petr |
23.08.1996 |
SK OAZA Praha |
123 |
15 |
|
|
05.08.2020 11:24:41 |
10. |
Vavruška Lukáš |
12.09.2001 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
134 |
12 |
884 |
|
21.07.2020 22:53:28 |
11. |
Pírek František |
02.06.2000 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
136 |
12 |
|
|
06.08.2020 17:30:18 |
12. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
25.05.2001 |
TK Neridé |
145 |
12 |
41 |
|
03.07.2020 19:05:03 |
13. |
Poštolka Roman |
07.04.1999 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
157 |
12 |
|
|
20.07.2020 23:14:29 |
14. |
Vesecký Karel |
06.06.1982 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
165 |
12 |
|
|
26.07.2020 20:04:59 |
15. |
Rais Vítek |
26.02.1998 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
185 |
12 |
|
|
22.07.2020 20:49:24 |
16. |
Beneš Martin |
07.02.2004 |
TK Neridé |
187 |
12 |
50 |
|
07.08.2020 17:23:22 |
17. |
Kladiva Šimon |
23.11.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
193 |
12 |
84 |
|
10.07.2020 22:59:59 |
18. |
Kazda Martin |
26.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
214 |
9 |
96 |
|
03.07.2020 15:51:13 |
19. |
Matouš Patrik |
18.04.1994 |
Tenis Nová Paka |
225 |
9 |
|
|
03.08.2020 11:25:25 |
20. |
Červinka Petr |
05.04.2000 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
233 |
9 |
|
|
05.07.2020 18:41:43 |
21. |
Jahelka Vladimír |
19.12.1983 |
TC Hořice |
238 |
9 |
|
|
19.04.2020 12:46:14 |
22. |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
252 |
9 |
103 |
|
03.08.2020 23:14:49 |
23. |
Sidorják Štěpán |
16.08.1998 |
TO SK Mělník |
254 |
9 |
|
|
28.07.2020 00:27:38 |
24. |
Gorbušin Ivan |
07.06.2001 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
312 |
6 |
38 |
|
25.06.2020 14:57:05 |
25. |
Hustoles Jonah |
10.03.1989 |
LTC Rudná |
473 |
4 |
|
|
12.07.2020 20:25:35 |
26. |
Knutson Dominik |
29.09.2003 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
498 |
4 |
388 |
|
27.07.2020 10:23:06 |
27. |
Pozdenkov Petr |
15.06.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
498 |
4 |
79 |
|
06.08.2020 07:25:47 |
28. |
Řehák Jakub |
02.09.1989 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
521 |
4 |
|
|
06.08.2020 11:28:02 |
29. |
Janis Tomáš |
05.06.2001 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
547 |
4 |
76 |
|
16.07.2020 11:41:14 |
30. |
Skácel Dan |
30.12.1987 |
TC Brno. |
551 |
4 |
|
|
06.08.2020 19:14:47 |
31. |
Šlachta Cyril František |
04.09.2001 |
TK ETIAM |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
15.04.2020 15:16:27 |
32. |
Jedlička Dominik |
12.02.2000 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2020 07:54:51 |
33. |
Votík Martin |
12.09.1991 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
20.07.2020 17:24:34 |
34. |
Bradáč Matěj |
29.04.2001 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
1032 |
1 |
755 |
|
22.07.2020 20:50:00 |
35. |
Kubánek Jan |
03.01.2001 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
1032 |
1 |
675 |
|
22.07.2020 20:50:31 |
36. |
Midgley Paul |
12.11.1995 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
27.07.2020 10:20:14 |
37. |
Včelák Jan |
02.06.2005 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
1032 |
1 |
578 |
|
06.08.2020 13:35:08 |
38. |
Petrovický Jakub |
09.11.2003 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
1032 |
1 |
696 |
|
06.08.2020 13:35:24 |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
41. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kroužek Jiří |
19.08.2002 |
TK Most |
1032 |
1 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.06.2020 10:44:55 |
2. |
Pučálka Jan |
18.03.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
153 |
12 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2020 17:19:22 |
3. |
Olšanský Filip |
08.10.2003 |
Sokol Říčany |
1032 |
1 |
704 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2020 15:28:28 |
4. |
Jupa Jakub |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
672 |
4 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2020 18:07:08 |
5. |
Kubík Kristián |
09.04.2002 |
SK OAZA Praha |
71 |
20 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 21:40:32 |
6. |
Dvořák Marek |
27.02.1984 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
639 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 13:45:36 |
7. |
Camfrla Štěpán |
23.04.1990 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
160 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 21:29:00 |
8. |
Mikula Jakub |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
101 |
15 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 08:06:46 |
9. |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1032 |
1 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 07:50:37 |
10. |
Podlešák Marek |
13.08.1999 |
TK Louny |
82 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 10:33:13 |
11. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 14:06:37 |
12. |
Stavrovskij Petr |
13.01.2001 |
Tempo Praha |
171 |
12 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 20:31:49 |
13. |
Peterka Adam |
20.04.2001 |
Sokol Čimice |
97 |
15 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2020 11:47:15 |
14. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver |
17.08.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
222 |
9 |
485 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.08.2020 12:51:43 |
15. |
Hegenbart Max |
08.10.2001 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
306 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.08.2020 13:34:43 |
16. |
Trávníček Lukáš |
10.09.1993 |
Start Brno |
1032 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.08.2020 15:43:17 |
|