Datum: |
11.-13.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116098 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Potůček Tomáš |
Na Cibulce 841 | |
266 01 Beroun Závodí | |
Tel. (1): |
777082719 |
E-mail: |
t.potucek@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
tklb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 173 |
12 |
49 |
06.08.2018 11:57:36 |
|
2. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 176 |
12 |
27.07.2018 13:17:08 |
||
3. |
Burger Tomáš | 23.10.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 278 |
9 |
21.07.2018 22:28:01 |
||
4. |
Puršl Vladimír | 02.02.1988 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 511 |
4 |
19.04.2018 08:01:44 |
||
5. |
Zajíc Tomáš | 24.01.1984 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 524 |
4 |
16.05.2018 13:48:25 |
||
6. |
Kubeš Jiří | 14.09.1995 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 596 |
4 |
10.08.2018 16:51:27 |
||
7. |
Benda Marek | 24.03.1998 | Tenis Cibulka | 639 |
4 |
10.08.2018 17:38:30 |
||
8. |
Kosina Radek | 11.09.1973 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 924 |
3 |
11.07.2018 13:15:20 |
||
9. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1010 |
3 |
06.08.2018 11:58:23 |
||
10. |
Maleček Pavel | 08.10.1973 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1035 |
1 |
31.07.2018 07:26:14 |
||
11. |
Stádník Petr | 20.04.1980 | TJ Kralupy | 1035 |
1 |
02.08.2018 13:38:51 |
||
12. |
Bugaj Pavel | 07.12.1978 | - | 1035 |
1 |
10.08.2018 09:44:34 |
||
13. |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
261 |
10.08.2018 09:51:22 |
|
14. |
Emborg Patrik | 08.05.2000 | TC VŠ Praha | 1035 |
1 |
237 |
10.08.2018 15:46:14 |
|
15. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 1035 |
1 |
152 |
10.08.2018 17:16:33 |
|
16. |
Phan Tomáš | 11.11.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
187 |
10.08.2018 17:29:09 |
|
17. |
Malý Vojtěch | 02.06.1983 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1035 |
1 |
10.08.2018 17:56:10 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 468 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2018 22:54:35 |
|
2. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2018 20:04:21 |
|
3. |
Pavlišta Jonáš | 18.04.2001 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 821 |
3 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2018 12:48:58 |
4. |
Moravec Ladislav | 10.09.1993 | TK Lány | 821 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2018 11:30:44 |
|
5. |
Moravec Petr | 26.09.1997 | TK Stochov | 488 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2018 11:31:22 |
|
6. |
Benda Marek | 25.01.1977 | Slavoj Stod | 320 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.08.2018 15:46:54 |