Název: |
Doksy cup 2016 |
Datum: |
06.-08.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Doksy (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
TK Doksy |
Kódové číslo: |
116096 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šverma Karel |
Přemyslova 848 | |
472 01 Doksy | |
Tel. (1): |
737961875 |
E-mail: |
SVERMOVAMARTINA@CENTRUM.CZ |
Internet: |
www.tkdoksy.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vojtěchovský Lukáš | 29.01.1971 | LTK Liberec | 49 |
25 |
třetí runda | 04.08.2016 11:34:23 |
|
2. |
Smutný Petr | 08.06.1988 | TC Nové Město n. Metují | 143 |
12 |
volná karta | 02.08.2016 21:00:08 |
|
3. |
Machek Radomír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 207 |
9 |
18.07.2016 14:45:05 |
||
4. |
Benda Marek | 25.01.1977 | Slavoj Stod | 233 |
9 |
třetí runda | 03.08.2016 09:48:58 |
|
5. |
Machek Vladimír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 250 |
9 |
18.07.2016 14:45:32 |
||
6. |
Šverma Adam | 01.07.1998 | TK Doksy | 305 |
6 |
24.05.2016 21:05:35 |
||
7. |
Nuc Petr | 21.09.1977 | SK Meteor Praha | 314 |
6 |
volná karta | 02.08.2016 19:24:24 |
|
8. |
Adamec Martin | 14.06.1982 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 331 |
6 |
30.07.2016 13:51:34 |
||
9. |
Šístek Jakub | 22.06.1982 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 386 |
6 |
27.07.2016 02:15:13 |
||
10. |
Štrait Petr | 09.11.1971 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 426 |
6 |
18.07.2016 14:46:58 |
||
11. |
Svoboda Zdeněk | 16.10.1978 | TK Doksy | 438 |
6 |
14.06.2016 10:50:25 |
||
12. |
Vidner Petr | 23.10.1968 | TK Doksy | 443 |
6 |
04.07.2016 11:24:04 |
||
13. |
Kučera Jan | 26.01.1987 | Slovan Liberec | 482 |
4 |
02.08.2016 12:21:57 |
||
14. |
Kindl Libor | 20.01.1973 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 609 |
4 |
18.07.2016 14:45:54 |
||
15. |
Čepek Jakub | 26.08.1992 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 665 |
4 |
volná karta | 31.07.2016 12:45:59 |
|
16. |
Růžička Adam | 16.03.2000 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 708 |
4 |
102 |
29.07.2016 10:16:51 |
|
17. |
Kalaš Radek | 08.04.1999 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 735 |
3 |
368 |
02.08.2016 15:34:12 |
|
18. |
Hron Pavel | 01.06.1988 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 786 |
3 |
volná karta | 02.08.2016 18:04:45 |
|
19. |
Mlejnek Marek | 18.08.1980 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 902 |
3 |
31.07.2016 12:44:14 |
||
20. |
Ježek Jaroslav | 02.07.1997 | TO Staré Splavy | 1048 |
1 |
656 |
29.03.2016 20:01:21 |
|
21. |
Šlambor Milan | 09.07.1953 | TK LTC Děčín | 1048 |
1 |
01.04.2016 20:54:15 |
||
22. |
Stach Aleš | 15.06.1975 | TK Doksy | 1048 |
1 |
07.07.2016 11:08:55 |
||
23. |
Kolář Jiří | 28.02.1975 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1048 |
1 |
10.07.2016 15:59:46 |
||
24. |
Fuchs Martin | 15.03.1967 | TJ Sokol Domoušice | 1048 |
1 |
12.07.2016 14:48:00 |
||
25. |
Rubický Jan | 07.04.1990 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1048 |
1 |
12.07.2016 23:21:12 |
||
26. |
Šlambor Jakub | 24.03.2002 | TK LTC Děčín | 1048 |
1 |
18.07.2016 22:05:34 |
||
27. |
Hospodka David | 07.04.1999 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1048 |
1 |
429 |
29.07.2016 10:15:42 |
|
28. |
Březina Jakub | 20.06.2001 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1048 |
1 |
163 |
29.07.2016 10:17:16 |
|
29. |
Holán Lukáš | 09.10.1998 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1048 |
1 |
141 |
29.07.2016 14:14:56 |
|
30. |
Štafl Robin | 11.09.1986 | TLC Sport,z.s. | 1048 |
1 |
druhá runda | 02.08.2016 15:35:24 |
|
31. |
Patyk Jakub | 18.05.1999 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1048 |
1 |
131 |
volná karta | 02.08.2016 16:04:33 |
32. |
Tyl Slavomír | 18.10.1986 | Baník Příbram | 1048 |
1 |
druhá runda | 03.08.2016 17:05:32 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hachle Jan | 30.07.1997 | Tenis Cibulka | 351 |
6 |
341 |
04.08.2016 14:05:55 |
|
2. |
Košler Jiří | 04.04.1989 | TK Most | 798 |
3 |
04.08.2016 15:36:26 |
||
3. |
Wawrečka Ronald | 14.11.1974 | TO Staré Splavy | 417 |
6 |
04.08.2016 16:42:05 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vítek Alexandr | 28.03.1978 | TK Doksy | 719 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2016 15:49:39 |
|
2. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2016 21:15:51 |
|
3. |
Mázl Marek | 08.01.1991 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 349 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2016 14:42:00 |
|
4. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1048 |
1 |
353 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 31.07.2016 12:00:04 |
5. |
Čermák Michal | 08.08.1990 | SK Štětí | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2016 08:42:27 |
|
6. |
Hercog Lukáš | 21.04.1988 | TJ Chlumec-Tenis | 1048 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 01.08.2016 12:57:09 |
|
7. |
Makovíny Michal | 18.09.1987 | Start Liberec | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2016 12:04:03 |