Datum: |
01.-04.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Jiskra Otrokovice (B - 500) |
Dotace: |
15000 |
Kódové číslo: |
116088 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nebojsa Stanislav |
Mlýnská 802 | |
76302 Zlín 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
732923304 |
E-mail: |
Stanislav.Nebojsa@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-otrokovice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nebojsa Stanislav | 02.10.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 48 |
25 |
16.06.2020 10:20:37 |
||
2. |
Kadora Jakub | 18.10.1993 | TK Slavia Orlová | 49 |
25 |
27.05.2020 08:46:44 |
||
3. |
Kovařík David | 08.10.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 52 |
25 |
19.07.2020 18:48:08 |
||
4. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 67 |
20 |
12.07.2020 11:32:47 |
||
5. |
Kracík Matěj | 09.01.1991 | SK JC Sport Opava | 70 |
20 |
24.05.2020 15:16:57 |
||
6. |
Filo Daniel | 23.04.1995 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 80 |
20 |
21.06.2020 21:15:11 |
||
7. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 89 |
15 |
přijat do turnaje | 30.07.2020 10:26:40 |
|
8. |
Lušovský Michal | 31.03.1999 | TK Slavia Orlová | 91 |
15 |
21.07.2020 17:25:51 |
||
9. |
Vala Daniel | 27.06.1992 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 106 |
15 |
13.07.2020 18:43:24 |
||
10. |
Wawrzyczek Andrej | 20.01.1988 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 114 |
15 |
přijat do turnaje | 28.07.2020 12:48:18 |
|
11. |
Buffa Petr | 28.02.1990 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 115 |
15 |
18.07.2020 08:43:30 |
||
12. |
Zoubek Vojtěch | 29.05.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 127 |
12 |
volná karta | 22.07.2020 19:59:48 |
|
13. |
Jančík Jakub | 13.10.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 150 |
12 |
53 |
27.07.2020 10:33:18 |
|
14. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 159 |
12 |
82 |
21.06.2020 11:14:52 |
|
15. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 169 |
12 |
117 |
08.04.2020 23:07:23 |
|
16. |
Vodák Petr | 21.12.1993 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 183 |
12 |
15.06.2020 22:32:59 |
||
17. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 187 |
12 |
40 |
přijat do turnaje | 30.07.2020 17:22:55 |
18. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 224 |
9 |
327 |
19.05.2020 20:20:29 |
|
19. |
Horák Ondřej | 14.10.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 239 |
9 |
6 |
21.07.2020 14:13:09 |
|
20. |
Šmédek Jaroslav | 12.06.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 254 |
9 |
16 |
01.07.2020 08:12:06 |
|
21. |
Holiš Štěpán | 12.03.1998 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 266 |
9 |
20.07.2020 07:45:41 |
||
22. |
Kopeček Denis | 14.10.1993 | Start Brno | 267 |
9 |
20.05.2020 13:00:57 |
||
23. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 274 |
9 |
80 |
09.07.2020 08:48:43 |
|
24. |
Zpěvák Lukáš | 17.12.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 300 |
9 |
158 |
volná karta | 22.07.2020 18:23:17 |
25. |
Bláha Tomáš | 17.10.1985 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 485 |
4 |
20.07.2020 16:29:23 |
||
26. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
87 |
07.05.2020 23:35:50 |
|
27. |
Dostál Petr | 22.02.1988 | BLTC Brno | 822 |
3 |
10.05.2020 14:39:12 |
||
28. |
Sukaný Pavel | 23.02.1989 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1032 |
1 |
29.05.2020 10:35:48 |
||
29. |
Vanko Tomáš | 29.09.2001 | HTK Třebíč | 1032 |
1 |
06.06.2020 21:04:56 |
||
30. |
Juřena Michal | 04.10.2005 | TK Zlín | 1032 |
1 |
260 |
15.06.2020 06:44:40 |
|
31. |
Juřena Michal | 12.09.1978 | TK Zlín | 1032 |
1 |
15.06.2020 12:37:49 |
||
32. |
Kracík Šimon | 10.03.1994 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1032 |
1 |
23.06.2020 12:33:01 |
||
33. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
227 |
24.06.2020 22:55:18 |
|
34. |
Cahlík Petr | 12.01.1999 | LTC Veselí nad Moravou | 1032 |
1 |
07.07.2020 20:39:41 |
||
35. |
Josefčák David | 23.08.2002 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
442 |
16.07.2020 17:35:52 |
|
36. |
Kroupa Michal | 25.09.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1032 |
1 |
17.07.2020 12:37:09 |
||
37. |
Kozumplík Michal | 19.07.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
183 |
20.07.2020 17:50:02 |
|
38. |
Hložánek Radek | 30.07.2002 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
410 |
20.07.2020 18:11:24 |
|
39. |
Tichý Štěpán | 16.02.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1032 |
1 |
369 |
volná karta | 22.07.2020 18:23:52 |
40. |
Gestinger Adam | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
63 |
volná karta | 24.07.2020 18:42:55 |
41. |
Rousek Šimon | 12.11.2003 | Sokol Zábřeh | 1032 |
1 |
223 |
volná karta | 24.07.2020 18:43:13 |
42. |
Hlavatý Alexandr | 16.01.1995 | I.NTC Olomouc | 1032 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje | 24.07.2020 18:43:34 |
|
43. |
Kadláček Michal | 21.04.1979 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.07.2020 18:43:54 |
|
44. |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 16.02.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1032 |
1 |
307 |
přijat do turnaje | 25.07.2020 18:01:42 |
45. |
Ševčík Martin | 31.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
532 |
27.07.2020 10:33:54 |
|
46. |
Novák Lukáš | 23.02.2004 | TK Zlín | 1032 |
1 |
298 |
přijat do turnaje | 28.07.2020 13:13:26 |
47. |
Kroupa Adam | 29.05.2003 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1032 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje | 29.07.2020 11:58:08 |
|
48. |
Holík Filip | 27.09.2005 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1032 |
1 |
573 |
31.07.2020 15:57:54 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 153 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 13:05:52 |
2. |
Kurilla Matyáš | 30.11.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 356 |
6 |
667 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 10:13:30 |
3. |
Kulhánek Michael | 01.07.2001 | TC Brno. | 547 |
4 |
266 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 19:57:21 |
4. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 134 |
12 |
884 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 22:53:03 |
5. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 37 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 10:47:48 |
|
6. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 21:20:13 |
7. |
Šlachta Cyril František | 04.09.2001 | TK ETIAM | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 06:39:27 |
|
8. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:44:14 |
9. |
Szic Sandro | 09.11.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
538 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 26.07.2020 12:00:46 |
10. |
Holiš Evžen | 16.02.2000 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 35 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 09:45:36 |
|
11. |
Pumprla Jiří | 26.04.1998 | Sokol Zábřeh | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.07.2020 22:37:58 |
|
12. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 84 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2020 19:54:49 |
|
13. |
Menšík Jakub | 01.09.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1032 |
1 |
229 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2020 20:35:33 |
14. |
Hrabec Tomáš | 28.12.1990 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 187 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 07:22:24 |
|
15. |
Přehnal Jan | 07.05.1987 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 528 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2020 11:43:17 |
|
16. |
Jež Jiří | 25.05.1996 | TC Brno. | 473 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 13:17:18 |