Název: |
Mělník Cup |
Datum: |
01.-04.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TO SK Mělník (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
116083 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šátral Jan |
Pražská 3405 | |
276 01 Mělník | |
Tel. (1): |
603 816 523 |
E-mail: |
satraljan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 40 |
25 |
08.06.2020 18:15:04 |
||
2. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 59 |
20 |
13.07.2020 21:41:38 |
||
3. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 62 |
20 |
přijat | 25.07.2020 21:37:40 |
|
4. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 66 |
20 |
08.07.2020 17:49:16 |
||
5. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 69 |
20 |
252 |
15.07.2020 13:51:32 |
|
6. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 71 |
20 |
14 |
17.05.2020 23:06:35 |
|
7. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 74 |
20 |
22.06.2020 08:13:37 |
||
8. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 82 |
20 |
30.06.2020 20:52:03 |
||
9. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 90 |
15 |
10.07.2020 18:30:26 |
||
10. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 101 |
15 |
130 |
24.05.2020 13:54:16 |
|
11. |
Pírek František | 02.06.2000 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 136 |
12 |
volná karta | 28.07.2020 16:00:41 |
|
12. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 144 |
12 |
20.07.2020 15:01:59 |
||
13. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 145 |
12 |
41 |
pouze čtyřhra | 03.07.2020 19:04:33 |
14. |
Pánik Matěj | 09.05.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 146 |
12 |
15.05.2020 21:48:35 |
||
15. |
Dušek Ondřej | 15.12.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 158 |
12 |
přijat | 27.07.2020 15:01:52 |
|
16. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 171 |
12 |
30 |
20.06.2020 19:59:48 |
|
17. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 187 |
12 |
50 |
16.07.2020 18:52:42 |
|
18. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 191 |
12 |
03.07.2020 09:36:51 |
||
19. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 207 |
9 |
přijat | 29.07.2020 15:48:15 |
|
20. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 214 |
9 |
96 |
03.07.2020 15:51:33 |
|
21. |
Červinka Petr | 05.04.2000 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 233 |
9 |
volná karta | 05.07.2020 18:41:20 |
|
22. |
Kotýk Martin | 10.08.1993 | TO SK Mělník | 251 |
9 |
volná karta | 04.07.2020 11:57:23 |
|
23. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 312 |
6 |
38 |
25.06.2020 14:43:50 |
|
24. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 464 |
4 |
25 |
12.07.2020 20:31:16 |
|
25. |
Hrubý Jan | 22.02.1995 | LTK Liberec | 634 |
4 |
přijat | 21.07.2020 08:45:45 |
|
26. |
Šlachta Cyril František | 04.09.2001 | TK ETIAM | 1032 |
1 |
přijat | 03.05.2020 21:45:20 |
|
27. |
Panáček Petr | 10.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1032 |
1 |
213 |
přijat | 28.06.2020 07:16:31 |
28. |
Svoboda Jakub | 19.08.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
55 |
29.06.2020 11:42:16 |
|
29. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
20 |
10.07.2020 15:44:02 |
|
30. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
45 |
13.07.2020 20:19:56 |
|
31. |
Růžička Petr | 27.01.1990 | LTC Řevnice | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.07.2020 07:32:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmejkal Michal | 12.05.1993 | SK Štětí | 249 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2020 12:36:58 |
|
2. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 153 |
12 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 17:19:22 |
3. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 334 |
6 |
43 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 14:17:44 |
4. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 264 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 22:31:54 |
|
5. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1032 |
1 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 21:58:12 |
6. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 324 |
6 |
151 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 12:11:59 |
7. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 1032 |
1 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 14:36:15 |
8. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 547 |
4 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 13:18:33 |
9. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 368 |
6 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 19:23:30 |
10. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
119 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 12:44:43 |
11. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 639 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 21:50:41 |
|
12. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 193 |
12 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 20:58:37 |
13. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 87 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 13:07:06 |
|
14. |
Codl Miroslav | 06.04.1988 | Jiskra Bechyně | 134 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 12:02:58 |
|
15. |
Szic Sandro | 09.11.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
538 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 08:59:10 |
16. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 55 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2020 12:08:20 |
|
17. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 54 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2020 19:40:55 |
|
18. |
Puršl Vladimír | 02.02.1988 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 254 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2020 10:38:32 |
|
19. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 99 |
15 |
422 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 14:57:55 |
20. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 214 |
9 |
17 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2020 17:47:34 |