Název: |
Šumava Open 10 |
Datum: |
01.-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Sušice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116080 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vales Daniel |
V parezi | |
33008 plzen | |
Tel. (1): |
775961717 |
Tel. (2): |
603307827 |
E-mail: |
vales.daniel@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sysel František | 18.06.1988 | TK Benešov | 119 |
15 |
21.06.2020 21:39:09 |
||
2. |
Skrbek Matěj | 25.11.2000 | LTC Sušice | 141 |
12 |
03.07.2020 18:12:11 |
||
3. |
Gosler Milan | 30.01.1975 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 362 |
6 |
20.07.2020 14:23:02 |
||
4. |
Vokrouhlík Aleš | 07.03.1975 | TK Benešov | 413 |
6 |
08.06.2020 09:09:56 |
||
5. |
Gosler Marek | 09.08.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 413 |
6 |
175 |
20.07.2020 14:23:22 |
|
6. |
Kašpar Tomáš | 10.03.1991 | TK Benešov | 426 |
6 |
13.07.2020 22:53:03 |
||
7. |
Kozina Štěpán | 21.05.1992 | LTC Domažlice | 650 |
4 |
03.07.2020 16:41:45 |
||
8. |
Nachtigall Tomáš | 10.12.1982 | LTC Sušice | 798 |
3 |
03.07.2020 16:42:43 |
||
9. |
Hendrych Karel | 05.08.1981 | TC VŠ Praha | 859 |
3 |
20.07.2020 10:27:47 |
||
10. |
Valeš Daniel | 29.10.1975 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 1031 |
3 |
03.07.2020 16:42:19 |
||
11. |
Drozda Tomáš | 22.07.1993 | LTC Domažlice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 16:41:12 |
||
12. |
Kroupa Josef | 04.01.1971 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 18:01:30 |
||
13. |
Valík Jiří | 29.04.1978 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 18:02:03 |
||
14. |
Vospěl Martin | 16.05.1978 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 18:02:35 |
||
15. |
Sulan Jan | 31.12.1999 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 18:03:37 |
||
16. |
Rebstöck David | 05.10.1973 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 18:07:13 |
||
17. |
Holý Tomáš | 23.12.1982 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 18:10:06 |
||
18. |
Broža Štěpán | 13.04.1985 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 18:11:16 |
||
19. |
Horáček Patrik | 28.09.1976 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1032 |
1 |
03.07.2020 20:49:50 |
||
20. |
Maška Jan | 16.04.1982 | TO Planá z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
08.07.2020 17:26:11 |
||
21. |
Burget Ctirad | 27.02.1971 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
11.07.2020 22:12:57 |
||
22. |
Prášek Miloslav | 20.03.2001 | LTC Sušice | 1032 |
1 |
696 |
12.07.2020 19:07:54 |
|
23. |
Velek Zdeněk | 10.09.1971 | SK TK Vodňany | 1032 |
1 |
19.07.2020 21:30:19 |
||
24. |
Novikov Gabriel | 29.03.2005 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1032 |
1 |
20.07.2020 10:21:55 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Voskanjan Nobel Georg | 03.03.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
20.07.2020 10:23:38 |
||
2. |
Mikláš David | 11.03.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
27.07.2020 12:53:08 |
||
3. |
Kubeš Jiří | 14.09.1995 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1032 |
1 |
27.07.2020 21:33:01 |
||
4. |
Kaiser František | 02.07.1999 | TJ Blatná | 717 |
4 |
29.07.2020 12:50:51 |
||
5. |
Soukup Daniel | 12.03.1999 | TK Písek | 1032 |
1 |
29.07.2020 12:52:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 105 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 19:42:04 |
|
2. |
Procházka Filip | 15.03.2002 | TK Horažďovice | 1032 |
1 |
1009 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 19:53:55 |