Název: |
O Pohár TK Ústí nad Orlicí |
Datum: |
29.-31.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116074 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilar Luboš |
Dolní Dobrouč 489 | |
561 02 Dolní Dobrouč | |
Tel. (1): |
604938711 |
E-mail: |
lubos.silar@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkuo.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brusenbauch Alan | 16.09.1977 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 138 |
12 |
28.07.2017 09:42:03 |
||
2. |
Melcher Tomáš | 29.09.1976 | Sokol Zábřeh | 542 |
4 |
26.07.2017 11:26:16 |
||
3. |
Polívka Tomáš | 24.10.1998 | TK Kvasiny | 649 |
4 |
153 |
25.07.2017 15:15:17 |
|
4. |
Šafář Petr | 27.10.1976 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 686 |
4 |
24.07.2017 11:52:40 |
||
5. |
Petráž Jiří | 19.02.1985 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 729 |
3 |
28.07.2017 09:41:47 |
||
6. |
Jedlička Dominik | 30.09.1998 | TO SK Žamberk | 799 |
3 |
138 |
25.07.2017 15:15:03 |
|
7. |
Borůvka Michal | 29.06.1996 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 897 |
3 |
28.07.2017 08:34:35 |
||
8. |
Šilar Luboš | 02.04.1995 | TK Letohrad | 915 |
3 |
20.03.2017 21:10:44 |
||
9. |
Blažek Tomáš | 30.12.1994 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 937 |
3 |
24.07.2017 11:51:47 |
||
10. |
Vopálka Pavel | 11.04.1992 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1030 |
1 |
29.05.2017 22:43:04 |
||
11. |
Knížek Tomáš | 08.06.1982 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
19.06.2017 14:51:33 |
||
12. |
Junek Jan | 13.02.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1030 |
1 |
20.06.2017 10:05:51 |
||
13. |
Vrtěna Tomáš | 25.12.2000 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1030 |
1 |
908 |
04.07.2017 16:37:13 |
|
14. |
Gál Petr | 14.11.1990 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1030 |
1 |
11.07.2017 23:38:38 |
||
15. |
Fišer Miroslav | 26.04.1982 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
13.07.2017 17:25:45 |
||
16. |
Novotný Matěj | 16.04.1999 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
447 |
17.07.2017 17:05:03 |
|
17. |
Sušeň Thomas | 25.10.1993 | SK Jundrov Brno | 1030 |
1 |
18.07.2017 08:34:39 |
||
18. |
Polák Marek | 21.04.2001 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
247 |
25.07.2017 17:00:54 |
|
19. |
David Václav | 11.07.2001 | Sokol Zábřeh | 1030 |
1 |
679 |
26.07.2017 11:26:39 |
|
20. |
Paulson David | 19.02.1996 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1030 |
1 |
26.07.2017 19:00:49 |
||
21. |
Zářecký Tomáš | 30.12.1995 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1030 |
1 |
28.07.2017 11:01:38 |
||
22. |
Horálek Dominik | 04.02.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 1030 |
1 |
631 |
28.07.2017 16:14:07 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kavalír Václav | 07.07.1997 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2017 17:37:58 |
|
2. |
Bátěk Roman | 09.05.1991 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2017 20:06:02 |
|
3. |
Herman Petr | 12.10.1976 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.07.2017 13:33:38 |
|
4. |
Urbánek Radim | 19.02.1991 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2017 21:54:04 |
|
5. |
Hübner Vojtěch | 26.03.1974 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.07.2017 09:39:56 |