Název: |
O pohár Sokola Smíchov I. |
Datum: |
20.-22.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Smíchov I. (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116059 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Pleskot Vít |
U Mrázovky 1566 | |
15000 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
736137376 |
E-mail: |
vitpleskot@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportmrazovka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vančuřík Štěpán | 12.05.1993 | LTC Pardubice | 116 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.07.2019 14:28:43 |
|
2. |
Beneš Michal | 22.03.1976 | Baník Příbram | 157 |
12 |
volná karta | 17.07.2019 17:09:13 |
|
3. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 264 |
9 |
446 |
16.07.2019 13:18:20 |
|
4. |
Zatloukal Vojtěch | 29.08.1994 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 281 |
9 |
02.07.2019 16:07:44 |
||
5. |
Penc Lukáš | 31.01.1990 | SK Aritma Praha | 301 |
9 |
volná karta | 17.07.2019 13:13:18 |
|
6. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 314 |
6 |
210 |
10.07.2019 11:54:57 |
|
7. |
Kadlec Libor | 05.03.1987 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 330 |
6 |
18.07.2019 07:01:03 |
||
8. |
Mázl Marek | 08.01.1991 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 342 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.07.2019 07:01:38 |
|
9. |
Dopita Jiří | 02.04.1991 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 350 |
6 |
04.07.2019 21:27:31 |
||
10. |
Pleskot Vít | 02.07.1982 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 395 |
6 |
27.06.2019 20:28:19 |
||
11. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 475 |
4 |
27.06.2019 20:33:40 |
||
12. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 479 |
4 |
07.07.2019 22:16:39 |
||
13. |
Růžička Adam | 16.03.2000 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 536 |
4 |
60 |
18.07.2019 23:17:17 |
|
14. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 715 |
4 |
27.06.2019 20:28:41 |
||
15. |
Nosek Jiří | 07.12.1995 | LTC Podolí Praha | 974 |
3 |
16.07.2019 15:19:45 |
||
16. |
Šnajdr Jaroslav | 05.10.1986 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
23.04.2019 14:30:08 |
||
17. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
450 |
27.06.2019 20:29:28 |
|
18. |
Pidrman Dominik | 24.02.2003 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
770 |
27.06.2019 20:31:13 |
|
19. |
Müller Theodor | 12.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
442 |
06.07.2019 21:45:51 |
|
20. |
Koliha Matouš | 21.12.1972 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 1044 |
1 |
09.07.2019 10:16:28 |
||
21. |
Novák Matyáš | 12.01.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1044 |
1 |
16.07.2019 13:24:57 |
||
22. |
Barek Svatopluk | 03.11.1997 | Tenis Cibulka | 1044 |
1 |
17.07.2019 11:31:53 |
||
23. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 1044 |
1 |
239 |
volná karta | 17.07.2019 14:29:43 |
24. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
433 |
volná karta | 18.07.2019 13:41:26 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 382 |
6 |
301 |
18.07.2019 23:22:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Roubíček Josef | 17.12.1955 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.07.2019 22:46:31 |
|
2. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 14:01:00 |
|
3. |
Bc. Paleček Tomáš | 07.10.1981 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2019 13:25:36 |
|
4. |
Hosnedl Robert | 23.09.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.07.2019 06:59:51 |
|
5. |
Pavlík Šimon | 10.04.1990 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.07.2019 23:17:56 |