Název: |
Svratka Cup |
Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116058 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Drábík Martin |
Na bítýškách 648 | |
66471 Vev. Bítýška | |
Tel. (1): |
773 786 909 |
E-mail: |
drabikmartin@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zezula Jan | 02.11.1980 | TK Kunštát | 220 |
9 |
15.07.2020 13:01:14 |
||
2. |
Babinciuc Ilie | 06.12.1985 | BTK Brno | 228 |
9 |
15.07.2020 12:52:35 |
||
3. |
Duben Jan | 18.08.1999 | TK Zlín | 313 |
6 |
01.07.2020 11:38:53 |
||
4. |
Studený Jan | 14.07.1988 | BTK Brno | 340 |
6 |
15.07.2020 12:47:26 |
||
5. |
Ulrych Petr | 06.05.1983 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 393 |
6 |
08.04.2020 13:20:26 |
||
6. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 409 |
6 |
381 |
20.05.2020 12:03:09 |
|
7. |
Drábík Martin | 18.11.1977 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 413 |
6 |
19.06.2020 13:58:08 |
||
8. |
Robiček Petr | 13.02.2000 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 452 |
6 |
08.07.2020 11:32:50 |
||
9. |
Fenyk Martin | 10.12.2002 | BLTC Brno | 487 |
4 |
329 |
15.07.2020 12:55:15 |
|
10. |
Zimek Ondřej | 11.04.1992 | TK Znojmo | 540 |
4 |
29.06.2020 11:43:44 |
||
11. |
Ing. Zavřel Tomáš | 10.11.1975 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 822 |
3 |
08.04.2020 13:20:02 |
||
12. |
Zimek Štěpán | 20.01.1995 | TK Znojmo | 859 |
3 |
15.07.2020 12:57:43 |
||
13. |
Frelich Milan | 07.09.1977 | BTK Brno | 936 |
3 |
04.07.2020 08:36:08 |
||
14. |
Santar Filip | 12.05.1979 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 978 |
3 |
08.04.2020 13:20:13 |
||
15. |
Burget Ctirad | 27.02.1971 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
01.04.2020 08:35:55 |
||
16. |
Robiček Jan | 31.07.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
14.04.2020 01:43:31 |
||
17. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1032 |
1 |
17.04.2020 17:04:21 |
||
18. |
Janča Josef | 23.05.1976 | TK TILIA Brno | 1032 |
1 |
12.06.2020 12:01:28 |
||
19. |
Votruba Pavel | 17.12.1976 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 1032 |
1 |
28.06.2020 21:47:39 |
||
20. |
Bárta Martin | 21.01.1978 | BTK Brno | 1032 |
1 |
04.07.2020 08:35:32 |
||
21. |
Boháč Martin | 11.07.1977 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 1032 |
1 |
05.07.2020 19:44:54 |
||
22. |
Fenyk Jan | 21.05.1998 | BLTC Brno | 1032 |
1 |
15.07.2020 12:54:20 |
||
23. |
Vyskočil Robert | 17.08.1984 | SHARK Brno | 1032 |
1 |
15.07.2020 13:02:34 |
||
24. |
Fanta Miroslav | 22.06.1965 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 1032 |
1 |
15.07.2020 13:03:03 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bůžek Petr | 01.08.1976 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 206 |
9 |
Přijat | 15.07.2020 13:03:34 |
|
2. |
Janák Jiří | 10.06.1986 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1032 |
1 |
Přijat | 15.07.2020 13:30:03 |
|
3. |
Doseděl Jakub | 17.05.1999 | TC Brno. | 195 |
12 |
Přijat | 15.07.2020 13:30:35 |
|
4. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1032 |
1 |
180 |
Přijat | 15.07.2020 22:26:25 |
5. |
Skalník Břetislav | 05.11.1961 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
Přijat | 15.07.2020 22:26:50 |
|
6. |
Jindra Pavel | 07.06.1999 | TK Kaznějov | 247 |
9 |
Přijat | 16.07.2020 20:01:02 |
|
7. |
Suchanec Miroslav | 26.05.1982 | TJ Bystrc z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
Přijat | 16.07.2020 20:05:24 |
|
8. |
Lafant Igor | 23.10.1971 | TC Komárov, z.s. | 756 |
3 |
Přijat | 16.07.2020 20:05:57 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bradáč Karel | 14.11.1996 | TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 11:13:59 |
|
2. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 19:13:53 |
3. |
Odvárka Adam | 25.06.2001 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 384 |
6 |
755 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.07.2020 12:00:55 |