Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Buffa Petr |
28.02.1990 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
142 |
12 |
|
|
01.07.2019 15:58:34 |
2. |
Stříteský Tomáš |
17.05.2000 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
176 |
12 |
171 |
|
07.06.2019 13:13:54 |
3. |
Bůžek Petr |
01.08.1976 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
201 |
9 |
|
|
12.07.2019 09:57:44 |
4. |
Doseděl Jakub |
17.05.1999 |
TC Brno. |
282 |
9 |
|
|
20.06.2019 21:40:20 |
5. |
Robiček Petr |
13.02.2000 |
Tatran Starý Lískovec |
377 |
6 |
322 |
|
20.06.2019 18:20:22 |
6. |
Drábík Martin |
18.11.1977 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
475 |
4 |
|
|
15.04.2019 13:39:21 |
7. |
Ulrych Petr |
06.05.1983 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
611 |
4 |
|
|
15.04.2019 13:40:10 |
8. |
Santar Filip |
12.05.1979 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
15.04.2019 13:39:34 |
9. |
Ing. Zavřel Tomáš |
10.11.1975 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
15.04.2019 13:39:47 |
10. |
Sedlák Jakub |
18.03.1992 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
23.05.2019 20:32:31 |
11. |
Burget Ctirad |
27.02.1971 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
18.06.2019 08:21:57 |
12. |
Votruba Pavel |
17.12.1976 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
30.06.2019 07:48:33 |
13. |
Skalník Břetislav |
05.11.1961 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2019 10:53:38 |
14. |
Zavřel Vít |
13.06.1995 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
04.07.2019 16:20:58 |
15. |
Doušek Tomáš |
08.09.1983 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2019 15:37:08 |
16. |
Fanta Miroslav |
22.06.1965 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2019 09:55:21 |
17. |
Studený Jan |
14.07.1988 |
BTK Brno |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
11.07.2019 11:20:20 |
18. |
Hynšt Tomáš |
28.11.1994 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
11.07.2019 11:21:11 |
19. |
Babinciuc Ilie |
06.12.1985 |
BTK Brno |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
11.07.2019 11:22:39 |
20. |
Pres Jiří |
23.01.2002 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2019 09:38:56 |
21. |
Kubeš Jakub |
19.10.1996 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2019 12:12:51 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Richter Ondřej |
06.09.1991 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
1044 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
09.07.2019 16:05:55 |
2. |
Zoufalý Jiří |
22.06.2000 |
TK TILIA Brno |
333 |
6 |
430 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
11.07.2019 12:37:23 |
3. |
Bukáček Michal |
15.12.1997 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
611 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
12.07.2019 15:43:57 |
|