Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Duda Filip |
30.09.1998 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
22 |
35 |
|
|
10.07.2019 19:26:38 |
2. |
Michl Filip |
02.04.1994 |
TO SK Mělník |
35 |
30 |
|
|
01.06.2019 08:16:56 |
3. |
Řezníček Vladimír |
01.03.1993 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
47 |
25 |
|
|
20.04.2019 19:52:04 |
4. |
Blecha Adam |
30.06.1998 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
62 |
20 |
|
|
22.06.2019 13:42:32 |
5. |
Jeníček Jiří |
14.12.1999 |
RPM Spoje Praha |
63 |
20 |
|
|
09.05.2019 16:01:43 |
6. |
Pechala František |
29.03.1999 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
70 |
20 |
|
|
24.06.2019 12:59:10 |
7. |
Kalivoda Adam |
17.04.1997 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
77 |
20 |
|
|
09.07.2019 20:08:12 |
8. |
Cintl Matěj |
29.11.1998 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
80 |
20 |
|
|
28.03.2019 18:44:30 |
9. |
Červinka Petr |
05.04.2000 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
85 |
15 |
24 |
|
09.07.2019 20:07:42 |
10. |
Arendar Roman |
13.03.2000 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
86 |
15 |
382 |
|
15.03.2019 21:04:34 |
11. |
Šilhavý Jan |
06.08.2000 |
TK Most |
89 |
15 |
31 |
|
11.07.2019 19:30:26 |
12. |
Kubík Kristián |
09.04.2002 |
SK OAZA Praha |
91 |
15 |
10 |
|
04.06.2019 22:55:26 |
13. |
Pecák Štěpán |
21.06.2000 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
96 |
15 |
106 |
|
22.04.2019 17:23:21 |
14. |
Kraus Martin |
06.02.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
101 |
15 |
23 |
|
09.07.2019 20:09:53 |
15. |
Langmajer Dominik |
21.08.1999 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
102 |
15 |
|
|
22.06.2019 21:18:07 |
16. |
Januška Adam |
20.12.2000 |
TK Neridé |
113 |
15 |
82 |
|
18.06.2019 14:59:46 |
17. |
Kvis Kryštof |
31.10.1998 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
115 |
15 |
|
|
02.07.2019 22:58:01 |
18. |
Trnka Přemysl |
06.08.1996 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
131 |
12 |
|
|
12.07.2019 07:15:37 |
19. |
Podzemný Vojtěch |
24.10.2000 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
140 |
12 |
47 |
|
09.07.2019 20:09:18 |
20. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
17.06.2000 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
150 |
12 |
266 |
|
28.05.2019 22:58:39 |
21. |
Kozler Adam |
03.06.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
151 |
12 |
80 |
|
02.04.2019 15:36:27 |
22. |
Pech Patrik |
25.04.1995 |
TK Olymp Praha |
159 |
12 |
|
|
23.05.2019 01:52:14 |
23. |
Bena Libor |
03.01.1986 |
Sokol Petrovice |
182 |
12 |
|
|
20.06.2019 10:03:07 |
24. |
Semerák Jan |
26.01.2001 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
203 |
9 |
21 |
|
28.06.2019 22:35:18 |
25. |
Šodek David |
08.01.1990 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
266 |
9 |
|
|
07.04.2019 08:17:49 |
26. |
Šťastný Boris |
24.07.2001 |
TK Olymp Praha |
266 |
9 |
71 |
|
07.06.2019 07:46:18 |
27. |
Codl Miroslav |
06.04.1988 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
368 |
6 |
|
|
23.04.2019 20:10:54 |
28. |
Musil Mathias |
08.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
423 |
6 |
19 |
|
08.04.2019 20:12:36 |
29. |
Pačes Filip |
22.07.1979 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
479 |
4 |
|
|
09.07.2019 20:08:44 |
30. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
504 |
4 |
61 |
|
09.07.2019 20:10:59 |
31. |
Jiroušek Lukáš |
19.07.2001 |
LTC Houštka |
589 |
4 |
62 |
|
26.06.2019 10:43:13 |
32. |
Stavrovskij Petr |
13.01.2001 |
Tempo Praha |
733 |
3 |
20 |
|
16.03.2019 20:07:07 |
33. |
Mikula Jakub |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
914 |
3 |
121 |
|
16.03.2019 15:54:42 |
34. |
Pánik Matěj |
09.05.2000 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
914 |
3 |
209 |
|
22.06.2019 15:35:33 |
35. |
Novák Jiří |
01.09.1999 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
21.06.2019 08:36:38 |
36. |
Dostál Petr |
22.02.1988 |
BLTC Brno |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2019 19:52:37 |
37. |
Bližňák Jaroslav |
15.06.1994 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2019 20:55:35 |
38. |
Szlifka Petr |
19.12.1999 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2019 21:52:51 |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
41. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Podolan Petr |
08.08.2001 |
TK Most |
238 |
9 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2019 12:10:25 |
2. |
Paleček Ondřej |
18.01.1999 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
192 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2019 11:14:08 |
3. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz |
23.03.2001 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
215 |
9 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 16:39:44 |
4. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
914 |
3 |
48 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2019 10:40:53 |
5. |
Podlešák Marek |
13.08.1999 |
TK Louny |
61 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2019 07:10:03 |
6. |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
568 |
4 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2019 11:21:38 |
7. |
Holiš Evžen |
16.02.2000 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
306 |
6 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2019 11:40:15 |
8. |
Pučálka Jan |
18.03.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
155 |
12 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2019 00:32:35 |
9. |
Číž Petr |
08.04.1979 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
479 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 12:36:07 |
10. |
Pleva Jan |
23.08.2001 |
TK Most |
173 |
12 |
8 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
11.07.2019 20:12:29 |
11. |
Beneš Martin |
07.02.2004 |
TK Neridé |
407 |
6 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2019 09:23:13 |
|