Datum: |
08.-11.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Strakonice (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116034 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Procházka Pavel |
Alf. Šťastného 396 | |
38601 Strakonice | |
Tel. (1): |
605587131 |
Tel. (2): |
605354975 |
E-mail: |
spacir.pavel@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkstrakonice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mrázek David | 14.09.1992 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 43 |
25 |
06.07.2017 15:19:30 |
||
2. |
Šimůnek David | 09.07.1993 | I.ČLTK Praha | 45 |
25 |
02.07.2017 18:47:41 |
||
3. |
Fiala Přemysl | 19.12.1994 | TK Strakonice | 110 |
15 |
27.06.2017 07:12:37 |
||
4. |
Klimeš Kryštof | 02.04.1993 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 116 |
15 |
11.06.2017 21:32:43 |
||
5. |
Fiala Tomáš | 07.12.1979 | TK Strakonice | 118 |
15 |
04.07.2017 16:18:29 |
||
6. |
Daniš Radek | 13.09.1997 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 119 |
15 |
17.04.2017 21:19:02 |
||
7. |
Balada Tomáš | 08.12.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 129 |
12 |
183 |
28.06.2017 11:42:00 |
|
8. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 133 |
12 |
04.07.2017 12:14:10 |
||
9. |
Poláček Ondřej | 28.05.1994 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 151 |
12 |
11.06.2017 21:16:08 |
||
10. |
Mikeš Adam | 11.03.1999 | TK Strakonice | 194 |
12 |
75 |
24.03.2017 18:17:00 |
|
11. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 207 |
9 |
49 |
05.07.2017 18:52:02 |
|
12. |
Procházka Pavel | 07.12.1982 | TK Strakonice | 223 |
9 |
07.06.2017 20:26:27 |
||
13. |
Pechan Jiří | 29.09.1980 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 234 |
9 |
27.06.2017 18:45:36 |
||
14. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 325 |
6 |
31 |
26.03.2017 09:13:01 |
|
15. |
Urban Matyáš | 23.04.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 326 |
6 |
401 |
07.07.2017 16:24:02 |
|
16. |
Linhart David | 26.08.1994 | Start České Budějovice | 333 |
6 |
27.06.2017 22:32:11 |
||
17. |
Stolarik Petr | 07.07.1998 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 407 |
6 |
258 |
18.03.2017 21:24:49 |
|
18. |
Doroškevič Anatol | 22.04.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 410 |
6 |
21.06.2017 23:50:37 |
||
19. |
Reisinger Štěpán | 09.09.1979 | TK Strakonice | 494 |
4 |
20.03.2017 18:19:57 |
||
20. |
Kotoun Jiří | 07.12.1980 | TK Strakonice | 500 |
4 |
03.07.2017 19:26:00 |
||
21. |
Jiras Zbyněk | 14.08.1975 | LTC Rudná | 523 |
4 |
20.06.2017 07:41:02 |
||
22. |
Kubeš Jiří | 14.09.1995 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 639 |
4 |
07.07.2017 10:44:26 |
||
23. |
Beran Jakub | 19.03.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1000 |
3 |
44 |
24.06.2017 18:10:33 |
|
24. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1030 |
1 |
11.06.2017 13:28:47 |
||
25. |
Víšek Tomáš | 30.10.1977 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 1030 |
1 |
22.06.2017 10:56:14 |
||
26. |
Ječmík Albert | 16.11.1999 | TJ Břevnov | 1030 |
1 |
617 |
02.07.2017 08:41:15 |
|
27. |
Dybal Tomáš | 08.10.1999 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1030 |
1 |
191 |
03.07.2017 19:26:36 |
|
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kroupa Václav | 04.08.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 389 |
6 |
85 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2017 09:30:32 |
2. |
Jiras Martin | 12.02.1999 | LTC Rudná | 1030 |
1 |
1067 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.07.2017 12:00:09 |
3. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 580 |
4 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2017 20:00:38 |
4. |
Modrák Karel | 05.06.1995 | TK Blansko | 134 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2017 22:49:33 |
|
5. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 64 |
20 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2017 11:02:35 |
6. |
Dubský Marek | 16.01.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 164 |
12 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2017 11:15:24 |
7. |
Velek Daniel | 01.06.1999 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 276 |
9 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.07.2017 12:00:06 |
8. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 | TK Kaznějov | 266 |
9 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2017 20:54:48 |
9. |
Doubek Lukáš | 24.06.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 310 |
6 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2017 18:25:32 |
10. |
Suchánek Martin | 09.02.1983 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 837 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2017 21:52:10 |
|
11. |
Hlinka Petr | 16.01.1994 | TK Vimperk | 393 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2017 09:53:42 |
|
12. |
Vondruška Leoš | 20.06.1982 | TK Soběslav | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2017 13:34:11 |
|
13. |
Kocián Michal | 11.08.1984 | TJ Břevnov | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.07.2017 14:09:39 |
|
14. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 386 |
6 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2017 17:01:59 |
15. |
Kalvoda Jakub | 07.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 915 |
3 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2017 22:53:54 |
16. |
Kašpar Tomáš | 10.03.1991 | TK Benešov | 440 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 11:16:49 |
|
17. |
Pašalič Marko | 11.12.1998 | TK Olymp Praha | 128 |
12 |
401 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 12:31:39 |
18. |
Benda Marek | 24.03.1998 | Tenis Cibulka | 1030 |
1 |
496 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 17:40:59 |