Název: |
MAMED OPEN |
Datum: |
12.-14.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Města Bučovice (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116033 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Verosta Josef |
Černčín 104 | |
68501 Bučovice | |
Tel. (1): |
602611921 |
E-mail: |
peppe.737@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 95 |
15 |
05.06.2019 10:50:50 |
||
2. |
Hlavačka Martin | 20.12.1999 | SK JC Sport Opava | 108 |
15 |
25.05.2019 13:36:35 |
||
3. |
Gál Petr | 14.11.1990 | Sokol Lanžhot | 206 |
9 |
09.06.2019 12:23:12 |
||
4. |
Vitásek Matouš | 20.10.1998 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 213 |
9 |
26.05.2019 19:16:16 |
||
5. |
Adamec Jan | 31.08.1999 | TK Vyškov | 269 |
9 |
22.06.2019 11:33:41 |
||
6. |
Novobilský Daniel | 06.04.1996 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 356 |
6 |
07.07.2019 07:18:40 |
||
7. |
Bláha Tomáš | 17.10.1985 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 382 |
6 |
05.06.2019 10:51:43 |
||
8. |
Kobza Martin | 15.09.1993 | ŽLTC Brno | 557 |
4 |
26.05.2019 21:48:25 |
||
9. |
Sušeň Thomas | 25.10.1993 | SK Jundrov Brno | 668 |
4 |
volná karta | 09.07.2019 21:26:48 |
|
10. |
Krakovský Matej | 29.10.1999 | TCV Strání | 1001 |
3 |
05.07.2019 15:28:41 |
||
11. |
Stehlík Adam | 05.10.2004 | TK Města Bučovice | 1044 |
1 |
23.05.2019 10:17:10 |
||
12. |
Knápek Václav | 10.09.1992 | TK Města Bučovice | 1044 |
1 |
23.05.2019 10:18:09 |
||
13. |
Marek Josef | 21.11.1999 | TK Města Bučovice | 1044 |
1 |
23.05.2019 10:45:20 |
||
14. |
Lejsal Ondřej | 01.02.1985 | LTC Veselí nad Moravou | 1044 |
1 |
25.05.2019 13:32:32 |
||
15. |
Rajsigl Tomáš | 15.12.1978 | LTC Veselí nad Moravou | 1044 |
1 |
25.05.2019 13:33:07 |
||
16. |
Magulák Jakub | 09.08.1982 | Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
Lll | 25.05.2019 13:33:38 |
|
17. |
Němeček Michal | 09.06.1997 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
25.05.2019 13:35:23 |
||
18. |
Entler Martin | 25.09.1998 | TK Znojmo | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.05.2019 18:20:13 |
|
19. |
Jež Jiří | 25.05.1996 | TC Brno. | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.06.2019 19:32:36 |
|
20. |
Dombi David | 18.07.1996 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.06.2019 18:27:56 |
|
21. |
Záhradník Adam | 05.05.1989 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1044 |
1 |
08.07.2019 19:02:07 |
||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 241 |
9 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2019 18:55:33 |
2. |
Lánský Radim | 07.04.1988 | TK Města Bučovice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.06.2019 10:52:21 |
|
3. |
Doseděl Jakub | 17.05.1999 | TC Brno. | 282 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 21:41:06 |
|
4. |
Huliák Jan | 23.01.1982 | TK Města Bučovice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 21:03:02 |
|
5. |
Macháň Miroslav | 06.03.1974 | TK Města Bučovice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.06.2019 10:53:15 |
|
6. |
Kalvoda Jakub | 07.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 654 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2019 17:55:00 |
|
7. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 148 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2019 12:56:45 |
|
8. |
Dorňák David | 08.03.1991 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2019 19:46:15 |
|
9. |
Metelka Adam | 16.12.1995 | TK Vyškov | 890 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.07.2019 10:10:52 |
|
10. |
Hasoň Rostislav | 19.07.1989 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 589 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2019 11:46:16 |
|
11. |
Novotný Artur | 14.02.2001 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 12:58:27 |
|
12. |
Ing. Novotný Jiří | 10.07.1962 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 13:01:08 |
|
13. |
Holiš Dominik | 22.05.2000 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 784 |
3 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 13:29:44 |