Název: |
Praha Wilson Circuit 2019 - TJ Solidarita Praha |
Datum: |
29.06-01.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116013 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jakoubek Petr |
Dobročovická 66 | |
100 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
731435513 |
E-mail: |
jacki@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 182 |
12 |
20.06.2019 10:25:08 |
||
2. |
Jakoubek Petr | 21.04.1977 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 230 |
9 |
pouze čtyřhra | 22.04.2019 21:11:24 |
|
3. |
Moravec František | 10.09.2000 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 241 |
9 |
660 |
18.06.2019 05:02:30 |
|
4. |
Zatloukal Vojtěch | 29.08.1994 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 281 |
9 |
23.06.2019 09:30:26 |
||
5. |
Dub David | 09.08.1971 | TK Pelhřimov | 282 |
9 |
volná karta | 27.06.2019 20:52:05 |
|
6. |
Christensen Sebastian | 14.11.1992 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 362 |
6 |
17.06.2019 10:28:06 |
||
7. |
Kohoutek Jan | 26.09.2000 | LTK Liberec | 371 |
6 |
412 |
05.06.2019 15:40:10 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 377 |
6 |
239 |
21.03.2019 10:37:52 |
|
9. |
Plzák Petr | 21.01.1969 | TC Tachlovice | 417 |
6 |
volná karta | 27.06.2019 09:50:43 |
|
10. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 428 |
6 |
400 |
24.06.2019 23:13:28 |
|
11. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 432 |
6 |
17.06.2019 21:54:13 |
||
12. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 475 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.06.2019 15:08:27 |
|
13. |
Hájek David | 09.07.1992 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 479 |
4 |
08.06.2019 21:44:41 |
||
14. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 568 |
4 |
167 |
volná karta | 26.06.2019 16:25:06 |
15. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 715 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.06.2019 15:08:47 |
|
16. |
Bartel Michal | 22.02.1997 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 751 |
3 |
28.05.2019 16:30:42 |
||
17. |
Hronek Vladimír Karlos | 03.06.1987 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 751 |
3 |
17.06.2019 10:34:55 |
||
18. |
Severa Karel | 11.02.1993 | CTA Rudná | 846 |
3 |
27.06.2019 12:06:19 |
||
19. |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 941 |
3 |
17.06.2019 15:41:38 |
||
20. |
Frydryšek Tomáš | 20.04.1973 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 974 |
3 |
23.06.2019 19:08:55 |
||
21. |
Kubánek Miloš | 27.11.1961 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
29.03.2019 09:52:19 |
||
22. |
Vaněk Martin | 31.05.1976 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1044 |
1 |
22.04.2019 21:11:37 |
||
23. |
Jirmus Radim | 28.11.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1044 |
1 |
28.04.2019 20:16:19 |
||
24. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
15.06.2019 09:13:25 |
||
25. |
Baštář Pavel | 06.07.1997 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 1044 |
1 |
20.06.2019 10:25:43 |
||
26. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1044 |
1 |
360 |
23.06.2019 10:02:15 |
|
27. |
Ing.Bc. Pospíšil Lukáš | 05.12.1979 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
24.06.2019 09:52:16 |
||
28. |
Novák Lukáš | 01.03.2001 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1044 |
1 |
454 |
volná karta | 26.06.2019 16:23:18 |
29. |
Beneš Tomáš | 09.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1044 |
1 |
134 |
26.06.2019 20:09:49 |
|
30. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 27.06.2019 11:47:44 |
|
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lukyanov Alexey | 29.10.1992 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2019 22:12:34 |
|
2. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 226 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 16:28:22 |
|
3. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 733 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2019 15:19:14 |
|
4. |
Moravec Ondřej | 16.01.1994 | TK PTA Kolín | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 15:11:49 |
|
5. |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 | CTA Rudná | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 18:10:07 |
|
6. |
Hašpl František | 30.04.1996 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 1044 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.06.2019 12:00:05 |
|
7. |
Šimek Jakub | 26.06.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 08:25:45 |
|
8. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 241 |
9 |
92 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.06.2019 12:00:03 |
9. |
Šnajdr Jaroslav | 05.10.1986 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 18:19:57 |
|
10. |
Derfl Christian | 14.04.1995 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2019 21:49:41 |
|
11. |
Kozohorský Vladimír | 26.10.1994 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.06.2019 10:08:44 |
|
12. |
Kotlín Michael | 16.03.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 941 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 17:38:09 |