Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šilhavý Jan |
06.08.2000 |
TK Most |
89 |
15 |
31 |
volná karta |
16.05.2019 21:08:31 |
2. |
Štětka Ondřej |
29.09.1999 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
126 |
15 |
|
|
05.05.2019 11:08:18 |
3. |
Vyhlas Radek |
19.03.1993 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
212 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 09:46:49 |
4. |
Camfrla Štěpán |
23.04.1990 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
226 |
9 |
|
|
31.03.2019 09:50:40 |
5. |
Loder David |
09.11.1999 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
235 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
16.05.2019 18:39:12 |
6. |
David Martin |
18.10.1982 |
CTA Rudná |
268 |
9 |
|
|
22.04.2019 16:41:44 |
7. |
Jindra Pavel |
07.06.1999 |
TK Kaznějov |
282 |
9 |
|
|
05.05.2019 22:33:11 |
8. |
Šebík Daniel |
19.05.1994 |
LTC Řevnice |
382 |
6 |
|
|
15.05.2019 17:43:15 |
9. |
Dostál Michal |
04.02.1993 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
419 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
11.05.2019 20:15:26 |
10. |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
432 |
6 |
|
|
23.04.2019 12:20:11 |
11. |
Makovíny Štefan |
25.08.1978 |
TK Kaznějov |
628 |
4 |
|
|
06.05.2019 01:01:46 |
12. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor |
22.12.2001 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
733 |
3 |
|
|
10.04.2019 15:27:54 |
13. |
Brunclík Ondřej |
30.03.1999 |
Sokol Petrovice |
784 |
3 |
|
|
09.04.2019 10:52:21 |
14. |
Severa Karel |
11.02.1993 |
CTA Rudná |
846 |
3 |
|
|
17.04.2019 20:43:18 |
15. |
Pokorný Dominik |
03.09.1998 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
863 |
3 |
|
|
04.04.2019 12:22:57 |
16. |
Maleček Pavel |
08.10.1973 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
994 |
3 |
|
|
05.05.2019 17:44:51 |
17. |
Kubánek Miloš |
27.11.1961 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
29.03.2019 09:51:15 |
18. |
Zavadil Tomáš |
30.10.1986 |
CTA Rudná |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
30.03.2019 21:27:22 |
19. |
Lhotský Marek |
11.05.1972 |
Tenis DLI Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2019 21:17:03 |
20. |
Kožušník Radan |
17.06.2000 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
1044 |
1 |
902 |
|
03.04.2019 15:55:51 |
21. |
Lipovskij Dmitrij |
08.08.1993 |
TCD Donovalská |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
08.04.2019 11:21:16 |
22. |
Vilím Jakub |
08.12.1997 |
Spartak Hořovice |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
13.04.2019 11:29:57 |
23. |
Jančík Adam |
10.04.1998 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
21.04.2019 11:34:15 |
24. |
Hašpl František |
30.04.1996 |
TJ Tatran Střešovice |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
04.05.2019 18:28:02 |
25. |
Pospíšil Jan |
30.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Újezd n.L. - klub zrušen 2021 |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
06.05.2019 00:07:14 |
26. |
Fuchs Martin |
15.03.1967 |
TJ Sokol Domoušice |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
06.05.2019 13:33:37 |
27. |
Bán Zoltán |
12.08.1993 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
07.05.2019 19:33:27 |
28. |
Michalica Richard |
08.09.1985 |
TK Březnice |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 09:47:32 |
29. |
Sýkora Ivan |
10.09.1972 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
16.05.2019 18:38:42 |
30. |
Ekert Michal |
11.08.1976 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.05.2019 10:15:57 |
31. |
Prouza David |
14.03.2004 |
Junior TC Praha |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.05.2019 13:49:15 |
32. |
Uksa Petr |
18.01.1998 |
Junior TC Praha |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.05.2019 14:38:24 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Svoboda Šimon |
26.09.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
377 |
6 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.04.2019 11:52:11 |
2. |
Čermák Pavel |
10.04.1990 |
CTA Rudná |
375 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.05.2019 07:00:20 |
3. |
Kosina Radek |
11.09.1973 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
16.05.2019 18:38:04 |
|