Datum: |
13.-15.05. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116007 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kosina Radek |
Křížkovského 1479 | |
26601 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
602881552 |
E-mail: |
r.kosina@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tklb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Boháček Martin | 16.08.1998 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 213 |
9 |
381 |
05.04.2017 13:24:12 |
|
2. |
Svoboda Karel | 10.11.1981 | TC VŠ Praha | 217 |
9 |
18.03.2017 01:55:59 |
||
3. |
Studený Jan | 14.07.1988 | BTK Brno | 232 |
9 |
10.05.2017 08:46:28 |
||
4. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 242 |
9 |
18.04.2017 16:40:22 |
||
5. |
Rosa Jan | 20.10.1998 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 244 |
9 |
290 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 13:23:00 |
6. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 290 |
9 |
16.03.2017 10:19:19 |
||
7. |
Šebík Daniel | 19.05.1994 | LTC Řevnice | 290 |
9 |
volná karta | 11.05.2017 14:11:58 |
|
8. |
Dostál Michal | 04.02.1993 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 315 |
6 |
06.05.2017 16:05:26 |
||
9. |
Zajíc Tomáš | 24.01.1984 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 320 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 18:26:09 |
|
10. |
Slezák Ondřej | 15.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 398 |
6 |
575 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 18:15:02 |
11. |
Kašpar Tomáš | 10.03.1991 | TK Benešov | 440 |
6 |
29.04.2017 22:52:10 |
||
12. |
Mucha Pavel | 27.10.1982 | LTC Kolín | 537 |
4 |
07.05.2017 16:29:14 |
||
13. |
Řežábek Robin | 20.07.1995 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 565 |
4 |
01.05.2017 14:52:33 |
||
14. |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 572 |
4 |
07.05.2017 15:51:22 |
||
15. |
Komárek Luboš | 20.01.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 617 |
4 |
07.05.2017 15:50:59 |
||
16. |
Kubeš Jiří | 14.09.1995 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 639 |
4 |
09.05.2017 08:29:36 |
||
17. |
Plzák Petr | 21.01.1969 | TC Tachlovice | 818 |
3 |
03.05.2017 11:27:05 |
||
18. |
Brückner Lukáš | 25.02.2001 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 884 |
3 |
118 |
volná karta | 11.05.2017 12:17:36 |
19. |
Mašek Jakub | 07.09.1991 | SHARK Brno | 937 |
3 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 08:48:35 |
|
20. |
Lečbych Petr | 23.02.1980 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
16.03.2017 08:12:12 |
||
21. |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1030 |
1 |
583 |
18.03.2017 17:35:58 |
|
22. |
Bc. Kresl Jan | 02.02.2000 | LTK Klatovy | 1030 |
1 |
486 |
21.03.2017 19:48:33 |
|
23. |
Emborg Patrik | 08.05.2000 | TC VŠ Praha | 1030 |
1 |
222 |
28.03.2017 11:38:50 |
|
24. |
Kubánek Miloš | 27.11.1961 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
29.03.2017 17:47:47 |
||
25. |
Kosina Radek | 11.09.1973 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1030 |
1 |
01.05.2017 20:15:57 |
||
26. |
Valeš Daniel | 29.10.1975 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 1030 |
1 |
04.05.2017 18:34:33 |
||
27. |
Piovarčí Michal | 07.12.1978 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1030 |
1 |
06.05.2017 16:07:26 |
||
28. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1030 |
1 |
07.05.2017 12:04:50 |
||
29. |
Veselý Miroslav | 13.10.1979 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1030 |
1 |
09.05.2017 20:33:40 |
||
30. |
Honomichl Radek | 23.06.1971 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1030 |
1 |
09.05.2017 20:34:13 |
||
31. |
Tyl Slavomír | 18.10.1986 | Baník Příbram | 1030 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 12:41:50 |
|
32. |
Štafl Robin | 11.09.1986 | TLC Sport,z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 12:42:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Emborg Torben | 23.02.1964 | TLC Sport,z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
přijat | 11.05.2017 12:16:25 |
|
2. |
Loužecký Josef | 22.12.2003 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1030 |
1 |
738 |
přijat | 11.05.2017 12:18:00 |
3. |
Pavlišta Jonáš | 18.04.2001 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
181 |
přijat | 12.05.2017 08:37:02 |
4. |
Benda Marek | 24.03.1998 | Tenis Cibulka | 1030 |
1 |
496 |
přijat | 12.05.2017 12:39:08 |
5. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1030 |
1 |
přijat | 12.05.2017 17:46:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gorecký Lukáš | 04.01.1995 | TK TILIA Brno | 91 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.04.2017 08:15:43 |
|
2. |
Ryvola Tomáš | 21.11.1993 | SK Satalice | 884 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2017 13:27:43 |
|
3. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.05.2017 12:04:14 |
|
4. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 361 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2017 04:23:17 |
|
5. |
Lukyanov Nikita | 29.10.1992 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2017 21:33:09 |