Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šebesta Filip |
05.05.1994 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
62 |
20 |
|
|
25.03.2016 17:37:36 |
2. |
Kohout Štěpán |
30.09.1981 |
Tenis Cibulka |
116 |
15 |
|
|
21.03.2016 14:15:57 |
3. |
Mamica Jiří |
28.11.1969 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
172 |
12 |
|
|
14.03.2016 11:48:16 |
4. |
Kafuněk David |
13.08.1971 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
210 |
9 |
|
|
16.03.2016 08:03:58 |
5. |
Poštolka Roman |
07.04.1999 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
222 |
9 |
71 |
|
21.04.2016 06:17:32 |
6. |
Valenta Marcel |
20.10.1971 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
283 |
9 |
|
|
14.03.2016 11:49:09 |
7. |
Mareš Petr |
28.05.1982 |
LTC Rudná |
392 |
6 |
|
|
24.03.2016 19:15:50 |
8. |
Bareš David |
22.03.1976 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
412 |
6 |
|
|
14.03.2016 11:48:34 |
9. |
Tomíška Ondřej |
10.08.1981 |
TENIS Klánovice |
465 |
4 |
|
|
17.04.2016 14:11:20 |
10. |
Hudeček Petr |
27.12.1973 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
1048 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2016 20:24:56 |
11. |
Vyhlas Radek |
19.03.1993 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1048 |
1 |
|
|
09.04.2016 18:50:02 |
12. |
Čelikovský Sergej |
21.01.1961 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1048 |
1 |
|
|
11.04.2016 14:09:49 |
13. |
Pecák Štěpán |
21.06.2000 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1048 |
1 |
83 |
|
17.04.2016 14:10:54 |
14. |
Kafuněk Michal |
18.02.1994 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1048 |
1 |
|
|
21.04.2016 19:42:38 |
15. |
Pop Lukáš |
04.06.1973 |
Spartak Průhonice |
1048 |
1 |
|
|
22.04.2016 11:54:15 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Dolejší Petr |
10.11.1993 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
81 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.04.2016 19:09:04 |
2. |
Novák Martin |
04.03.1999 |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
1048 |
1 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.04.2016 10:44:45 |
3. |
Schmid Daniel |
07.07.1997 |
Sokol Libiš |
1048 |
1 |
896 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.04.2016 18:46:37 |
4. |
Roušar Petr |
14.03.1991 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
249 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.04.2016 16:21:39 |
5. |
Lečbych Petr |
23.02.1980 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
1048 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.04.2016 19:41:58 |
6. |
Adamčík Antonín |
20.02.1988 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
67 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.04.2016 20:55:22 |
7. |
Hankovec Václav |
05.07.1975 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
250 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.04.2016 07:54:25 |
8. |
Nuc Petr |
21.09.1977 |
SK Meteor Praha |
314 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.04.2016 13:38:20 |
9. |
Vaněk Michal |
01.02.1976 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1048 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.04.2016 13:38:28 |
10. |
Vykoukal Petr |
17.10.1972 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
323 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.04.2016 16:48:09 |
|