Název: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice |
Datum: |
09.-10.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106079 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bouda Daniel |
Otovická 109/2865 | |
19300 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
776278865 |
E-mail: |
danbouda@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 182 |
12 |
08.02.2019 09:15:59 |
||
2. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 226 |
9 |
26.11.2018 23:01:21 |
||
3. |
Loder David | 09.11.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 235 |
9 |
25.02.2019 16:43:37 |
||
4. |
Lerbletier Jakub | 20.05.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 520 |
4 |
01.11.2018 01:27:16 |
||
5. |
Bukáček Michal | 15.12.1997 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 611 |
4 |
18.02.2019 12:41:11 |
||
6. |
Kalvoda Robert | 03.05.1971 | TC Komárov, z.s. | 863 |
3 |
21.02.2019 16:17:28 |
||
7. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 1044 |
1 |
02.11.2018 10:52:47 |
||
8. |
Písařík Milan | 05.10.1977 | SK Satalice | 1044 |
1 |
03.11.2018 23:11:23 |
||
9. |
Odvárka Adam | 25.06.2001 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1044 |
1 |
378 |
04.02.2019 18:51:44 |
|
10. |
Hübner Petr | 19.01.1988 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1044 |
1 |
09.02.2019 08:31:17 |
||
11. |
Humhal Jiří | 28.01.1980 | Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha | 1044 |
1 |
11.02.2019 12:19:12 |
||
12. |
Takáč Martin | 06.10.1977 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1044 |
1 |
25.02.2019 14:54:06 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 126 |
15 |
Přijat | 28.02.2019 19:51:35 |
|
2. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
Přijat | 03.03.2019 19:55:05 |
|
3. |
Racek Libor | 19.09.1995 | TK Pelhřimov | 342 |
6 |
Přijat | 06.03.2019 08:36:10 |
|
4. |
Potůček Adam | 28.04.2000 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 382 |
6 |
121 |
Přijat | 06.03.2019 08:37:49 |
5. |
Pavluv Richard | 08.11.1996 | LTC Houštka | 71 |
20 |
Přijat | 07.03.2019 13:10:10 |
|
6. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 479 |
4 |
Přijat | 07.03.2019 23:00:20 |
|
7. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 314 |
6 |
210 |
Přijat | 08.03.2019 11:34:42 |
8. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1044 |
1 |
360 |
Přijat | 08.03.2019 11:34:58 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmejkal Michal | 12.05.1993 | SK Štětí | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2019 16:27:46 |
|
2. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 241 |
9 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2019 21:07:19 |
3. |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 | CTA Rudná | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2019 21:46:08 |
|
4. |
Christensen Sebastian | 14.11.1992 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 362 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2019 10:54:16 |
|
5. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 375 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2019 16:39:51 |
|
6. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 115 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2019 21:41:57 |
|
7. |
Tománek Ondřej | 06.05.1988 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2019 15:41:49 |
|
8. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 266 |
9 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2019 09:06:59 |
9. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 784 |
3 |
160 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.03.2019 12:00:44 |
10. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 257 |
9 |
178 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2019 23:23:05 |
11. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 06.09.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
459 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2019 01:34:36 |
12. |
Řežábek Robin | 20.07.1995 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 211 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2019 10:27:30 |
|
13. |
Sysel František | 18.06.1988 | TK Benešov | 152 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2019 23:52:08 |
|
14. |
Bimka Ondřej | 20.04.1997 | Sokol Říčany | 414 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2019 08:21:09 |
|
15. |
Slavětínský Jakub | 27.05.1993 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2019 09:19:30 |
|
16. |
Stavěl Martin | 11.06.1988 | TK Kaznějov | 125 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2019 09:37:43 |
|
17. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 166 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2019 09:50:17 |
|
18. |
Spolek Jiří | 07.07.1989 | Sokol Říčany | 365 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.03.2019 16:39:34 |