Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR |
Datum: |
02.-05.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 550) |
Kódové číslo: |
106072 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kalivoda Adam | 17.04.1997 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 68 |
20 |
19.02.2018 21:47:21 |
||
2. |
Svoboda Matouš | 25.06.1990 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 92 |
15 |
13.02.2018 14:45:58 |
||
3. |
Stavěl Martin | 11.06.1988 | TK Kaznějov | 94 |
15 |
08.02.2018 00:34:16 |
||
4. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 111 |
15 |
61 |
08.01.2018 21:03:32 |
|
5. |
Vančuřík Štěpán | 12.05.1993 | LTC Pardubice | 158 |
12 |
volná karta | 21.02.2018 15:26:16 |
|
6. |
Jakoubek Petr | 21.04.1977 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 159 |
12 |
07.02.2018 22:45:43 |
||
7. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 176 |
12 |
02.11.2017 08:08:34 |
||
8. |
Jeníček Jiří | 14.12.1999 | RPM Spoje Praha | 205 |
9 |
26 |
27.02.2018 07:55:51 |
|
9. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 240 |
9 |
119 |
27.02.2018 16:20:01 |
|
10. |
Vyhlas Radek | 19.03.1993 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 255 |
9 |
19.02.2018 11:27:17 |
||
11. |
Pírek František | 02.06.2000 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 262 |
9 |
34 |
15.02.2018 21:47:02 |
|
12. |
Šebík Daniel | 19.05.1994 | LTC Řevnice | 350 |
6 |
06.01.2018 22:06:21 |
||
13. |
Tesař Pavel | 06.03.1966 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 390 |
6 |
volná karta | 27.02.2018 07:56:30 |
|
14. |
Dolejší Petr | 10.11.1993 | Slavoj Český Brod | 436 |
6 |
19.02.2018 11:20:17 |
||
15. |
Moravec František | 10.09.2000 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 464 |
4 |
170 |
19.02.2018 19:54:21 |
|
16. |
Ryvola Tomáš | 21.11.1993 | SK Satalice | 623 |
4 |
05.01.2018 23:57:31 |
||
17. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 780 |
3 |
91 |
22.02.2018 20:35:22 |
|
18. |
Kopecký Filip | 30.03.1999 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1035 |
1 |
766 |
13.02.2018 13:50:41 |
|
19. |
Kotlín Michael | 16.03.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.02.2018 12:46:35 |
|
20. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
190 |
19.02.2018 21:52:24 |
|
21. |
Kontuľ Jozef | 28.01.1996 | SK Aritma Praha | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 27.02.2018 07:56:45 |
|
22. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1035 |
1 |
114 |
volná karta | 27.02.2018 16:02:37 |
23. |
Průcha Patrik | 09.02.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1035 |
1 |
270 |
volná karta | 27.02.2018 16:02:53 |
24. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1035 |
1 |
349 |
27.02.2018 16:03:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 604 |
4 |
98 |
28.02.2018 13:46:10 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Michal | 17.06.1999 | Tenis Cibulka | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2018 23:08:46 |
|
2. |
Zduba Andreas | 19.03.1989 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2018 09:16:17 |
|
3. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 468 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2018 18:51:23 |
|
4. |
Lerbletier Jakub | 20.05.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2018 00:21:20 |
|
5. |
Kalvoda Jakub | 07.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 313 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2018 14:09:37 |
|
6. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2018 10:05:19 |
|
7. |
Čadil Patrik | 25.01.2000 | TK PTA Kolín | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2018 19:24:22 |
|
8. |
Leitner Antonín | 05.09.1975 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1035 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 26.02.2018 11:20:25 |
|
9. |
Uhlíř Vít | 16.10.1996 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 195 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2018 15:07:06 |
|
10. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2018 15:39:15 |
|
11. |
Vavák Erik | 19.11.2000 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 475 |
4 |
75 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2018 15:47:15 |
12. |
Janisch Petr | 07.01.1976 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 288 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2018 18:01:04 |