Název: |
Shpo-Naradi.cz cup |
Datum: |
08.-10.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
bří Venclíků 1140, Praha 9 |
Kódové číslo: |
106068 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 lano Wimbledon |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Mamica Jiří |
Vaňkova 4/434 | |
194 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
603434947 |
E-mail: |
mamica.j@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pírek František | 02.06.2000 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 136 |
12 |
04.02.2020 18:24:50 |
||
2. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 191 |
12 |
03.02.2020 11:37:53 |
||
3. |
Hájek David | 09.07.1992 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 214 |
9 |
28.01.2020 11:31:08 |
||
4. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 306 |
6 |
77 |
06.02.2020 10:04:12 |
|
5. |
Mamica Jiří | 28.11.1969 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 372 |
6 |
03.02.2020 11:38:43 |
||
6. |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 378 |
6 |
03.02.2020 11:38:24 |
||
7. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 603 |
4 |
136 |
volná karta | 07.02.2020 12:47:43 |
8. |
Kaiser František | 02.07.1999 | TJ Blatná | 717 |
4 |
04.02.2020 12:15:01 |
||
9. |
Kalousek Petr | 18.03.1990 | Jiskra Bechyně | 731 |
3 |
volná karta | 07.02.2020 10:24:46 |
|
10. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 908 |
3 |
135 |
04.02.2020 22:18:28 |
|
11. |
Soukup Daniel | 12.03.1999 | TK Písek | 1032 |
1 |
04.02.2020 12:14:30 |
||
12. |
Beneš Jakub | 29.09.1992 | TK PTA Kolín | 1032 |
1 |
07.02.2020 08:45:37 |
||
13. |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1032 |
1 |
284 |
07.02.2020 16:53:50 |
|
14. |
Kotarac Alex | 22.06.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
322 |
volná karta | 07.02.2020 17:27:23 |
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 200 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 19:12:37 |
|
2. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 102 |
15 |
243 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2020 19:46:44 |
3. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 160 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 22:46:11 |
|
4. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 254 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 23:11:23 |
|
5. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 130 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.02.2020 12:00:01 |
|
6. |
Bareš David | 22.03.1976 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 756 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.02.2020 13:19:33 |
|
7. |
Barek Svatopluk | 03.11.1997 | Tenis Cibulka | 890 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.02.2020 17:31:19 |