Datum: |
01.-03.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Královice (D - 450) |
Kódové číslo: |
106062 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Řihovský Ondřej |
Pod Hradem | |
10400 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
604915250 |
E-mail: |
ondrejrihovsky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 308 |
6 |
08.12.2019 09:51:27 |
||
2. |
Slavík Vladimír | 08.06.1983 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 393 |
6 |
23.11.2019 21:05:31 |
||
3. |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 487 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.01.2020 18:21:20 |
|
4. |
Bubeník Jan | 24.04.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 551 |
4 |
přijat | 29.01.2020 19:38:16 |
|
5. |
Nedvěd Richard | 23.11.1982 | Sokol Královice | 1032 |
1 |
02.01.2020 18:12:14 |
||
6. |
Kolář Jaroslav | 07.07.1963 | Sokol Královice | 1032 |
1 |
13.01.2020 22:29:53 |
||
7. |
Valach Lukáš | 10.06.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1032 |
1 |
14.01.2020 08:00:18 |
||
8. |
Černý Petr | 09.12.1969 | Sokol Královice | 1032 |
1 |
15.01.2020 18:33:50 |
||
9. |
Tříška Martin | 23.09.1971 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.01.2020 13:00:29 |
|
10. |
Jaroš Milan | 06.09.1986 | TC Jičín | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.01.2020 15:30:05 |
|
11. |
Čadil Patrik | 25.01.2000 | TK PTA Kolín | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.01.2020 23:38:12 |
|
12. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.01.2020 12:28:14 |
|
13. |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.01.2020 14:58:38 |
|
14. |
Maška Jan | 16.04.1982 | TO Planá z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.01.2020 15:03:46 |
|
15. |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.01.2020 11:18:43 |
|
16. |
Vidner Petr | 23.10.1968 | TK Doksy | 1032 |
1 |
29.01.2020 19:37:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ščurek Oliver | 06.11.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 936 |
3 |
315 |
přijat | 29.01.2020 19:38:42 |
2. |
Soumar David | 20.01.1997 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1032 |
1 |
přijat | 30.01.2020 17:50:01 |
|
3. |
Hajko David | 14.04.1997 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1032 |
1 |
přijat | 30.01.2020 17:50:18 |
|
4. |
Pavlovič Max | 23.12.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 619 |
4 |
561 |
přijat | 30.01.2020 17:51:00 |
5. |
Slezák Marek | 30.05.1994 | Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí | 1032 |
1 |
přijat | 30.01.2020 17:51:27 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kumbár Adam | 19.02.2002 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1032 |
1 |
685 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.01.2020 19:37:40 |
2. |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 | CTA Rudná | 710 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.01.2020 16:30:50 |