Název: |
Pfanner cup |
Datum: |
18.-20.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
bří Venclíků 1140, Praha 9 |
Kódové číslo: |
106054 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 lano Wimbledon |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Mamica Jiří |
Vaňkova 4/434 | |
194 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
603434947 |
E-mail: |
mamica.j@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 107 |
15 |
Prezentovan | 13.01.2020 15:13:36 |
|
2. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 111 |
15 |
volná karta | 16.01.2020 14:25:12 |
|
3. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 130 |
12 |
13.01.2020 10:32:21 |
||
4. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 160 |
12 |
08.12.2019 12:36:42 |
||
5. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 200 |
9 |
prezentován | 20.12.2019 23:37:51 |
|
6. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 209 |
9 |
12.01.2020 14:57:07 |
||
7. |
Hájek David | 09.07.1992 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 214 |
9 |
13.01.2020 15:14:36 |
||
8. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 17.06.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 233 |
9 |
29.12.2019 20:19:09 |
||
9. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 278 |
9 |
48 |
volná karta | 16.01.2020 12:55:59 |
10. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 308 |
6 |
08.12.2019 09:50:36 |
||
11. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 368 |
6 |
97 |
prezentován | 02.12.2019 22:21:46 |
12. |
Mamica Jiří | 28.11.1969 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 372 |
6 |
11.01.2020 22:46:08 |
||
13. |
Šimon František | 08.07.1991 | TK PTA Kolín | 464 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.01.2020 12:05:11 |
|
14. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 731 |
3 |
99 |
volná karta | 16.01.2020 10:41:05 |
15. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 1032 |
1 |
02.01.2020 16:47:54 |
||
16. |
Čadil Patrik | 25.01.2000 | TK PTA Kolín | 1032 |
1 |
12.01.2020 14:56:07 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kruglikov Artemiy | 03.10.1999 | - | 1032 |
1 |
Prijat | 16.01.2020 14:30:35 |
|
2. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1032 |
1 |
Prijat | 16.01.2020 16:59:50 |
|
3. |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1032 |
1 |
Prijat | 16.01.2020 21:19:05 |
|
4. |
Gatev Maximilian Alexander | 12.04.1999 | TK Neridé | 419 |
6 |
prijat | 17.01.2020 17:36:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 254 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 12:26:28 |