Název: |
Maximus Cup |
Datum: |
29.-30.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TTK ESOX (C - 600) |
Místo konání: |
Hrazni 327/4a, Brno |
Kódové číslo: |
106034 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bůžek Petr |
Renneská třída 766/40 | |
639 00 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
773682622 |
E-mail: |
rakety@tiscali.cz |
Internet: |
maximus-resort.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šprlák-Puk Albert | 20.09.1999 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 52 |
25 |
17.12.2018 19:18:27 |
||
2. |
Bartoň Dominik | 05.04.1998 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 64 |
20 |
19.12.2018 00:08:35 |
||
3. |
Šoukal Martin | 18.07.1998 | TC Brno. | 102 |
15 |
17.12.2018 23:41:47 |
||
4. |
Jeleník Lukáš | 24.09.1986 | - | 119 |
15 |
07.12.2018 11:57:07 |
||
5. |
Stolarik Petr | 07.07.1998 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 172 |
12 |
18.12.2018 18:30:48 |
||
6. |
Šmíd Petr | 05.12.1983 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 194 |
12 |
volná karta | 19.12.2018 14:34:11 |
|
7. |
Bůžek Petr | 01.08.1976 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 201 |
9 |
07.12.2018 12:01:01 |
||
8. |
Dub David | 09.08.1971 | TK Pelhřimov | 282 |
9 |
18.12.2018 18:41:39 |
||
9. |
Novobilský Daniel | 06.04.1996 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 356 |
6 |
volná karta | 06.11.2018 12:58:12 |
|
10. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 561 |
4 |
104 |
18.12.2018 19:19:00 |
|
11. |
Kalvoda Jakub | 07.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 654 |
4 |
příjat do turnaje | 04.12.2018 15:25:52 |
|
12. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 846 |
3 |
281 |
příjat do turnaje | 20.11.2018 08:47:47 |
13. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 1044 |
1 |
191 |
příjat do turnaje | 06.11.2018 22:14:55 |
14. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1044 |
1 |
68 |
24.11.2018 21:16:41 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mareček Ondřej | 20.09.2004 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
386 |
příjat do turnaje | 09.12.2018 22:41:00 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 241 |
9 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 14:50:19 |
2. |
Hrabec Tomáš | 28.12.1990 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 145 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2018 23:18:51 |
|
3. |
Navrátil David | 18.01.1997 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 1044 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.12.2018 12:00:19 |
|
4. |
Sekula David | 08.11.1994 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 628 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2018 16:16:07 |
|
5. |
Bartoš Adam | 06.12.1994 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 245 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2018 16:16:28 |
|
6. |
Juřička Milan | 30.08.1982 | TJ Brno-Komín | 252 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2018 21:13:20 |
|
7. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 95 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.12.2018 13:40:07 |
|
8. |
Bedáň Jan | 24.04.1987 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 428 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.12.2018 13:56:40 |
|
9. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2018 13:05:16 |
|
10. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 176 |
12 |
171 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2018 19:31:30 |
11. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 941 |
3 |
316 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2018 08:46:39 |
12. |
Zoufalý Jiří | 22.06.2000 | TK TILIA Brno | 333 |
6 |
430 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2018 07:49:38 |
13. |
Vodák Petr | 21.12.1993 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 153 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2018 11:51:55 |